Menu
Close X

Fund Date Dividend (%)
Bajaj Finserv Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)16-05-20244.883
Bajaj Finserv Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-05-20245.2313
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)15-05-20245.4772
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-05-20245.6545
Bajaj Finserv Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)15-05-20245.4441
Bajaj Finserv Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-05-20245.5239
Invesco India Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)07-05-20241.3636
Invesco India Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-05-20241.565
DSP Corp Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)02-04-20240.7856
DSP Corp Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan02-04-20240.8171
DSP Corp Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)02-04-20240.7856
DSP Corp Bond Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan02-04-20240.8171
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20242.3
Baroda BNP Paribas Medium Duration Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20240.81
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20240.7751
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan(A-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-03-20240.7751
Axis All Seasons Debt FOFs-Reg(H-IDCW)27-03-20240.4
Axis Long Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-03-20242.5
Axis Long Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20242.5
HDFC FMP-Sr 47-1204D-Dec 2022-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-03-20240.1396
HDFC FMP-Sr 47-1204D-Dec 2022(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20240.1459
HDFC Long Duration Debt Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-03-20240.2057
HDFC Long Duration Debt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20240.136
HDFC Long Duration Debt Fund(IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan27-03-20240.136
HDFC Long Duration Debt Fund-Reg(IDCW Reinvest)27-03-20240.2057
Sundaram Corp Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20240.15
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(H-IDCW)26-03-20240.15
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20240.15
TRUSTMF Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)26-03-20240.08
TRUSTMF Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20240.08
Axis Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(IDCW)21-03-20241.08
Axis Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-03-20241.16
UTI Banking & PSU Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)18-03-20240.475
UTI Credit Risk Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-03-20240.25
UTI Banking & PSU Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-03-20240.475
Mahindra Manulife Multi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Multi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Multi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Multi Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW)15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Focused Fund-Reg(IDCW)15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Focused Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Focused Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)15-03-20241
Mahindra Manulife Focused Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan15-03-20241
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)11-03-20242.9009
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-03-20242.978
Bajaj Finserv Overnight Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)11-03-20242.4688
Bajaj Finserv Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-03-20242.5637
Aditya Birla SL Mfg. Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-02-20241.372
Aditya Birla SL Mfg. Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-02-20241.48
Aditya Birla SL Mfg. Equity Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-02-20241.48
Aditya Birla SL Mfg. Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)26-02-20241.372
DSP Midcap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan23-02-20245.4
DSP Midcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-02-20245.4
Shriram Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-02-20240.0563
DSP World Energy Fund-Reg(IDCW)09-02-20240.7
Axis Equity Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)09-02-20241.15
DSP World Energy Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)09-02-20240.7
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)05-02-20241.3916
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan05-02-20241.4243
Bajaj Finserv Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)05-02-20241.268
Bajaj Finserv Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan05-02-20241.2824
Axis Long Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-01-20240.5279
Axis Equity Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan08-01-20240.3
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)06-01-20240.1977
Bajaj Finserv Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-01-20240.2049
Bajaj Finserv Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-01-20240.1834
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1861D-Mar 2022-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-12-20230.1679
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1861D-Mar 2022(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20230.1722
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1162D-Mar 2022-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-12-20230.1765
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1162D-Mar 2022(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20230.1805
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1876D-Mar 2022-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-12-20230.1858
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1876D-Mar 2022(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20230.1896
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1406D-Aug 2022-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-12-20230.1749
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1406D-Aug 2022(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20230.1811
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1359D-Sep 2022-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-12-20230.1879
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1359D-Sep 2022(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20230.1948
Invesco India Medium Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)18-12-202311.4147
Franklin India Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)11-12-20230.0137
Franklin India Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-12-20230.014
Axis Long Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-11-20233.5274
Axis Long Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-11-20234.3154
Navi Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-11-20230.0491
Navi Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)27-11-20230.0491
Navi Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-11-20230.0506
Navi Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-11-20230.0506
ICICI Pru Smallcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan16-11-20232.8
ICICI Pru Smallcap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan16-11-20232.8
SBI NIFTY 1D Rate ETF07-11-20230.1752
Helios Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)30-10-20230.169
Helios Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-10-20230.1658
Sundaram Services Fund-Reg(IDCW)23-10-20231.404
Sundaram Services Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-10-20231.49
Sundaram Services Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)23-10-20231.404
Sundaram Services Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan23-10-20231.49
Bank of India Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)03-10-20231.4774
Union Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)26-09-20234.6388
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1158D-July 2022-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-09-20230.1278
HDFC FMP-Sr 46-1158D-July 2022(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-09-20230.1357
Sundaram Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-09-20230.301
Sundaram Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-09-20230.315
Sundaram Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)25-09-20230.301
Sundaram Large Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan25-09-20230.315
Invesco India Medium Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-09-202310.547
HDFC Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF04-09-20230.157
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)30-08-20231.3025
LIC MF Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-08-20231.3497
LIC MF Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)30-08-20230.0139
Navi Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)22-08-20230.0117
Navi Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)22-08-20230.0117
Navi Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-08-20230.0121
Navi Overnight Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-08-20230.0121
Mirae Asset Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF02-08-20230.1636
Canara Rob Consumer Trends Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan31-07-20233.38
Navi Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)28-07-20230.0017
Navi Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-07-20230.0018
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)26-07-20230.0005
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)26-07-20230.0068
Sundaram Banking & PSU Fund(DD-IDCW)26-07-20230.0048
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)26-07-20231.3201
IDBI Ultra ST(M-IDCW)26-07-20235.482
IDBI ST Bond(M-IDCW)26-07-20230.051
IDBI ST Bond(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20230.0701
IDBI Ultra ST(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20237.3265
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20231.3762
Sundaram Banking & PSU Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20230.0048
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20230.0079
UTI Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20231.1278
UTI Low Duration Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)26-07-20234.2789
UTI Low Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20234.3697
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)26-07-20233.1442
UTI Money Market Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)26-07-20233.4379
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)26-07-20233.6489
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20233.9491
UTI Money Market Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20233.7468
UTI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20233.1894
LIC MF Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)26-07-20231.4444
LIC MF Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20231.2655
Mahindra Manulife Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)26-07-20230.2249
LIC MF Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)26-07-20231.106
Bank of India Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)26-07-20235.3688
Bank of India Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20235.3676
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0011
Aditya Birla SL Money Manager Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0213
Aditya Birla SL Money Manager Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0208
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0111
Aditya Birla SL Savings Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0166
Canara Rob Savings Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0012
HSBC Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0021
DSP Credit Risk Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230
DSP Ultra Short Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1557
Bandhan Money Manager Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0016
HDFC Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0019
HDFC Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0173
HDFC Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW Reinv)25-07-20230.2077
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2928
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.3951
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2608
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.1994
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0217
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0274
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.1252
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0204
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0193
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.1344
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.014
JM Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0024
JM Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0139
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.0758
LIC MF Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)25-07-20230.1
LIC MF ELSS Tax Saver-Reg(IDCW)25-07-20230.25
Nippon India ETF Nifty 1D Rate Liquid BeES25-07-20230.1592
Invesco India Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0894
Invesco India Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0768
Invesco India Low Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.8009
Invesco India STF-B(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2739
Invesco India Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2789
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1475
Quantum Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.5268
Nippon India Floating Rate Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0047
Nippon India Floating Rate Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0159
Nippon India Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1845
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1328
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.138
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2188
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.1856
Nippon India Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1997
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(M-IDCW)25-07-20236.5235
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)25-07-20238.5496
Bandhan Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0007
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1165
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.1097
Tata Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1911
Franklin India Floating Rate Fund(IDCW)25-07-20230.0005
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0015
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0183
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund-Defunct Plan(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0011
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1297
Mirae Asset Low Duration Fund-Reg Savings Plan(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1312
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.001
Aditya Birla SL Savings-Ret(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0195
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.5077
PGIM India Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0016
Bank of India Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.173
Bank of India Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.088
Canara Rob Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.2138
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW)25-07-20236.757
Nippon India Corp Bond Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0126
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1584
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.2533
LIC MF Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0017
UTI Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.2035
Edelweiss Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-07-20230.17
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20235.4354
Tata Equity P/E Fund(Div Trig Opt A-5%)25-07-20231.2
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20235.9
Axis Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.0479
Axis Short Term Fund-Ret(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.047
Axis Liquid-Ret(M-IDCW)25-07-20235.0713
Axis Treasury Advantage-Ret(M-IDCW)25-07-20235.9075
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0124
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2556
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)25-07-20235.1959
IDBI Ultra ST(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.132
IDBI Ultra ST(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.1416
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0126
Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0138
Nippon India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.006
IDBI ST Bond(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0072
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2617
Invesco India Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.2125
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)25-07-20232.6917
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-07-20230.0547
Invesco India Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1932
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.0758
Axis Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20235.2233
360 ONE Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.05
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0015
Union Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2292
Franklin India Floating Rate Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0007
Nippon India Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2027
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0196
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.3126
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0188
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0015
HDFC Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0186
HDFC Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.002
HDFC Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2129
Aditya Birla SL Money Manager Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0217
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0147
Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0159
Aditya Birla SL Savings Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0171
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0013
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0131
Canara Rob Savings Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0013
Canara Rob Ultra Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2321
DSP Credit Risk Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0003
DSP Ultra Short Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1758
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.022
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2012
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0204
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1269
IDBI ST Bond(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0087
IDBI Ultra ST(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1394
IDBI Ultra ST(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2095
Bandhan Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0007
JM Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0026
HSBC Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0022
LIC MF Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1
LIC MF Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0018
LIC MF ELSS Tax Saver(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.25
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1729
Nippon India Floating Rate Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0048
Nippon India Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2085
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1531
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.3264
Invesco India Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2224
Invesco India Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.4583
Invesco India Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0857
Invesco India Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.8546
UTI Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1861
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1246
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.1676
Nippon India Corp Bond Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0137
Tata Equity P/E Fund(Div Trig Opt A-5%)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.31
IDBI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20235.2154
JM Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0149
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2662
JM Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0142
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1364
HSBC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.5285
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0842
Bank of India Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1821
Bandhan Money Manager Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0018
Axis Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0596
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20236.1497
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.5186
Nippon India Floating Rate Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0165
Tata Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1987
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0013
PGIM India Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0018
Bank of India Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.1495
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20235.6557
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20232.761
Edelweiss Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.17
Axis Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20235.4882
Axis Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0521
Navi Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0125
Axis Banking & PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20235.4619
Nippon India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20238.7419
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.5412
Franklin India Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0017
Franklin India Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0017
360 ONE Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.05
DSP Savings Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.002
DSP Savings Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0021
Edelweiss Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-07-20230.3
Edelweiss Banking and PSU Debt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.3
Mirae Asset Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1669
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2533
360 ONE Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2892
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0211
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-07-20230.0166
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0172
Axis Credit Risk Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.0532
Axis Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0602
DSP Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0016
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0607
Nippon India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0067
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0842
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.0204
Tata Equity P/E Fund(Div Trig Opt A-5%)Pay25-07-20231.2
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.3126
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0172
HDFC Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0186
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0211
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2012
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2662
360 ONE Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.05
Tata Equity P/E Fund(Div Trig Opt A-5%)Pay-Direct Plan25-07-20231.31
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.1676
Groww Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20232.7392
Mahindra Manulife Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1047
Quantum Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.0617
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Reinv)25-07-20231.2533
Axis Corp Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.0566
Axis Corp Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.062
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)25-07-20230.0166
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.15
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.15
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.08
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.08
HDFC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)25-07-20231.2928
PGIM India Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1996
Baroda BNP Paribas Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1502
Baroda BNP Paribas Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.4594
Baroda BNP Paribas Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1553
Baroda BNP Paribas Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.4087
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.1994
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0016
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0016
Axis Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0016
Axis Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.0491
Axis Ultra Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0019
Axis Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0573
Sundaram Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0023
Sundaram Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0023
HDFC Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0017
HDFC Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0132
HDFC Ultra Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0018
HDFC Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0137
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0015
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.013
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0015
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0138
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2095
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2297
Nippon India Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20230.5058
Nippon India Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.513
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2203
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct plan25-07-20231.2507
Tata Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0121
Tata Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.014
Baroda BNP Paribas Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1424
Baroda BNP Paribas Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1796
Tata Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.0121
Tata Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.014
Axis Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20235.0985
Axis Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20235.1473
Baroda BNP Paribas Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2164
Baroda BNP Paribas Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2325
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.1966
ITI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2296
HDFC Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)25-07-20230.0173
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20231.2095
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2297
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.1344
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1364
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.013
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0138
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.1252
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1269
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.2533
360 ONE Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2892
360 ONE Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.05
Tata Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20231.1097
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20231.2203
WOC Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2507
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2675
HSBC Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2904
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.161
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.1767
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1485
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.3202
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20231.2675
HSBC Overnight Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2904
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20231.1767
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.3202
Groww Overnight Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)25-07-20232.5508
Edelweiss Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2323
Edelweiss Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20235.2676
Edelweiss Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20235.6406
Axis Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1778
Axis Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20235.8386
Axis Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1827
Axis Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20235.9956
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.1864
JM Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.2132
JM Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20231.2179
HSBC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.172
HSBC Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1879
PGIM India Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.2066
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20232.8
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20232.8
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0013
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0014
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20232
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20232
ITI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.0944
ITI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20231.0899
Axis Floater Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20236.6152
Axis Floater Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20236.877
TRUSTMF Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20233
TRUSTMF Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20233
Union Money Market Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-07-20230.1587
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.1653
TRUSTMF Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-07-20233
TRUSTMF Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20233
Baroda BNP Paribas Floater Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)25-07-20230.0135
Baroda BNP Paribas Floater Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20230.0182
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)25-07-20230.0124
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0022
Aditya Birla SL Money Manager Fund-Ret(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.1357
Aditya Birla SL Money Manager Fund(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.1424
Aditya Birla SL Savings Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.139
Aditya Birla SL Savings-Ret(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.1395
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1827
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.007
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0042
Franklin India Dynamic Asset Allocation FOFs(IDCW)24-07-20230.7
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)24-07-20230.085
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1829
Bandhan Money Manager Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0115
HDFC Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.182
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1836
HSBC Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1868
HSBC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1835
HSBC Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.2862
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0182
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.2192
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.2802
Invesco India Liquid-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.1624
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1827
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.0553
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.2518
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.2775
Bandhan Low Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0135
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(M-IDCW)24-07-20230.08
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1866
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1752
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.2542
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.1215
Sundaram Banking & PSU Fund(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0148
Mirae Asset Low Duration Fund-Reg Savings Plan(M-IDCW)24-07-20235.6795
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.2702
Nippon India Corp Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0067
UTI Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(IDCW)24-07-20230.255
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1987
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)24-07-20236.047
DSP Strategic Bond Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.479
Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)24-07-20230.061
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.5686
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.4243
Axis Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0153
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0018
Axis Short Term Fund-Ret(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.015
Axis Treasury Advantage-Ret(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.5682
Axis Treasury Advantage-Ret(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.4242
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-B(M-IDCW)24-07-20230.08
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund-B(M-IDCW)24-07-20230.085
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.2517
360 ONE Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1775
Bandhan G-Sec-Constant Maturity Plan-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0138
Axis Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.4116
Axis Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.5672
Invesco India Banking and PSU Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.3595
Invesco India Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.4952
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1886
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.085
Sundaram Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1869
Kotak Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.2233
Bandhan Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1865
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0184
HSBC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1862
HDFC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1864
HDFC Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1849
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.085
Franklin India Dynamic Asset Allocation FOFs(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.85
DSP Liquidity Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1846
Aditya Birla SL Money Manager Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1448
Axis Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0163
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.5939
Aditya Birla SL Savings Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1429
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0038
Bandhan Money Manager Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0128
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0047
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.2044
Mirae Asset Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20236.5825
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.2345
Nippon India Corp Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0073
Invesco India Banking and PSU Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.5073
Invesco India Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.616
UTI Multi Asset Allocation Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.255
Axis Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.4446
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20236.033
Bandhan Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0139
Bank of India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.3501
Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.062
Axis Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.2789
Navi Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0018
Groww Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.2695
Bandhan G-Sec-Constant Maturity Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0248
Axis Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.6248
Groww Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.9113
Groww Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.0102
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0037
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0039
360 ONE Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1797
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0047
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0048
Franklin India Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)24-07-20230.05
Franklin India Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.05
Axis Credit Risk Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0149
Axis Credit Risk Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0167
ICICI Pru S&P BSE Liquid Rate ETF24-07-20230.1716
Aditya Birla SL Money Manager Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1448
Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.062
Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund(IDCW-Reinv)24-07-20230.061
Mahindra Manulife Low Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.4868
Mahindra Manulife Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.6152
Axis Corp Debt Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0048
Axis Corp Debt Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0181
Axis Corp Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0196
DSP NIFTY 1D Rate Liquid ETF24-07-20230.1734
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1873
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.2206
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1896
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.2394
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0128
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0137
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)24-07-20230.05
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.075
Axis Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0122
Axis Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0139
Sundaram Money Market Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0128
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1748
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1775
Groww Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0048
Groww Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.0048
Groww Dynamic Bond Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.1672
Nippon India Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0175
Nippon India Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0177
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1973
DSP Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1769
Kotak Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1768
Kotak Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1796
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.0018
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0018
Bandhan Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.175
Bandhan Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1776
Axis Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.2337
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1711
Sundaram Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1797
Franklin India Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1738
Franklin India Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.175
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1734
HSBC Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1744
Groww Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.1194
Mahindra Manulife Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.0784
Mahindra Manulife Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.9811
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.1759
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)24-07-20234.8691
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.1782
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20234.9338
Invesco India Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20231.2167
Invesco India Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.2385
Bank of India Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20231.238
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.7
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.7
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0117
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0126
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.075
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.5
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.075
TRUSTMF Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.5
Aditya Birla SL Money Manager Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)24-07-20230.1424
Axis Floater Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.7141
Axis Floater Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.7228
TRUSTMF Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.7
TRUSTMF Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.7
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)24-07-20230.085
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.085
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.085
Franklin India Dynamic Asset Allocation FOFs(IDCW Payout)24-07-20230.7
Franklin India Money Market Fund(M-IDCW Payout)24-07-20230.05
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.019
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-07-20230.0204
Shriram Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-07-20230.0121
Axis Long Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)24-07-20230.7658
Kotak Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF24-07-20230.1734
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(M-IDCW Payout)24-07-20230.08
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)24-07-20230.05
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.0385
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.0356
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.0584
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.018
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.0019
Edelweiss Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.187
LIC MF Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1785
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1805
Quantum Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.0178
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.2023
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1782
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)23-07-20231.2759
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW)23-07-20231.2375
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)23-07-20231.3936
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1965
Bank of India Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1828
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1813
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1788
Axis Liquid-Ret(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1656
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1752
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)23-07-20231.2325
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.181
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1777
UTI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1958
Union Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1837
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20231.2862
SBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.2066
Invesco India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1818
Nippon India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.5596
LIC MF Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.185
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1893
Groww Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1795
IDBI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1758
PGIM India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.0199
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.183
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1816
Bank of India Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1835
JM Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.0019
Tata Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1814
IDBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20231.2156
Quantum Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.0175
UTI Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.2427
UTI Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.2407
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1859
WOC Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct plan23-07-20230.3591
Axis Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.177
Axis Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1786
Tata Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1739
Tata Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1769
Union Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.0985
Union Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1808
Baroda BNP Paribas Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1752
Baroda BNP Paribas Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1774
Franklin India Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)23-07-20231.2003
Franklin India Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20231.206
Groww Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1646
Groww Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1756
LIC MF Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1807
Canara Rob Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1731
Canara Rob Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1734
Edelweiss Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1762
Edelweiss Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1763
Mahindra Manulife Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1972
PGIM India Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1749
PGIM India Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1812
JM Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1668
JM Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1699
Invesco India Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1808
Invesco India Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.196
Bank of India Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.1795
Bank of India Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.1798
Franklin India Liquid Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan23-07-20231.2862
Shriram Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)23-07-20230.0017
Shriram Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20230.0017
Aditya Birla SL CRISIL Liquid Overnight ETF23-07-20230.3297
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)22-07-20230.0123
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)22-07-20230.128
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)22-07-20231.2308
HDFC Money Market Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)22-07-20231.4581
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)22-07-20231.2649
PGIM India Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)22-07-20230.0125
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)22-07-20230.1792
Sundaram Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20231.2881
Bandhan Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20231.289
HDFC Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20231.4986
Axis Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20230.1811
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20230.014
PGIM India Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20230.0137
PGIM India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20230.1307
HDFC Money Market Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan22-07-20231.4986
HDFC Money Market Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Reinv)22-07-20231.4581
Bandhan Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)22-07-20231.1891
Bandhan Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20231.2032
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)22-07-20231.1787
Sundaram Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20231.2611
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)22-07-20230.1716
ITI Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20230.176
PGIM India Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)22-07-20231.2088
PGIM India Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20231.1987
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)22-07-20230.1729
PGIM India Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20231.4518
Bandhan Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Reinvest)22-07-20231.1891
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)21-07-20230.1259
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund-Inst(W-IDCW)21-07-20230.2641
Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund(IDCW)21-07-20232.845
Aditya Birla SL Focused Fund(IDCW)21-07-20231.473
HDFC Arbitrage-WP(M-IDCW)21-07-20230.04
HDFC Arbitrage-WP(IDCW)21-07-20230.04
Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW-Payout)21-07-20230.148
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(W-IDCW)21-07-20231.1869
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)21-07-20231.9399
Nippon India Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)21-07-20230.0684
Nippon India Hybrid Bond Fund(M-IDCW)21-07-20230.1172
Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund(IDCW)21-07-20232.407
Aditya Birla SL Focused Fund(IDCW-Reinv)21-07-20231.473
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.129
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.0176
Aditya Birla SL Focused Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20233.405
Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.165
Nippon India Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.0722
Nippon India Hybrid Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.1417
Nippon India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20231.9798
Quant Liquid Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.0025
Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan21-07-20233.785
Aditya Birla SL Focused Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan21-07-20233.405
HDFC Arbitrage-WP(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.04
HDFC Arbitrage-WP(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.04
Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund(IDCW-Reinv)21-07-20232.407
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.129
Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20233.785
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20231.2855
HDFC Arbitrage-WP(IDCW-Reinv)21-07-20230.04
Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)21-07-20230.148
Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.165
HDFC Arbitrage-WP(M-IDCW Reinv)21-07-20230.04
Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund(IDCW-Reinv)21-07-20232.845
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)21-07-20230.1767
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)21-07-20231.196
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.1779
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20231.2982
Nippon India Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)21-07-20230.1197
Nippon India Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.1215
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)21-07-20230.0117
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20230.0121
Aditya Birla SL Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)21-07-20230.1259
DSP Liquidity Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)20-07-20231.2451
DSP Strategic Bond Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)20-07-20232.0373
Nippon India Floating Rate Fund(M-IDCW)20-07-20230.063
Nippon India Income Fund(M-IDCW)20-07-20230.0497
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)20-07-20235.5076
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret(M-IDCW)20-07-20235.3692
Nippon India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)20-07-20230.0514
DSP Liquidity Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-07-20231.26
Nippon India Income Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-07-20230.0599
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-07-20236.0054
Nippon India Floating Rate Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-07-20230.0669
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-07-20230.0183
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)20-07-20230.0179
Nippon India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-07-20230.055
Axis Corp Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-07-20230.003
DSP Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)20-07-20230.1711
DSP Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)20-07-20231.9592
Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Ret(W-IDCW)19-07-20230.1606
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)19-07-20230.1638
HSBC Money Market Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)19-07-20230.018
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)19-07-20230.0296
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan-Reg(FN-IDCW)19-07-20230.0236
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan-Reg(FN-IDCW)19-07-20230.0438
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)19-07-20231.2367
Mirae Asset Low Duration Fund-Reg Savings Plan(W-IDCW)19-07-20231.8314
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)19-07-20231.5024
Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund(W-IDCW)19-07-20230.1064
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)19-07-20230.1638
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20231.2482
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.1793
Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.1167
HSBC Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.0188
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.0304
Mirae Asset Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20231.5969
Mirae Asset Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20232.475
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.0314
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.0455
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)19-07-20230.0421
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.0432
Edelweiss Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)19-07-20230.0234
Edelweiss Banking and PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.0261
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)19-07-20230.0245
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.0546
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.1793
Motilal Oswal Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)19-07-20230.18
Motilal Oswal Balanced Advantage Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20230.19
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)19-07-20231.1845
Mirae Asset Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20231.2
HSBC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)19-07-20231.5255
HSBC Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20231.5258
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan-Reg(FN-IDCW Reinv)19-07-20230.0455
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund(W-IDCW)18-07-20230.024
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)18-07-20230.0111
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund-Defunct Plan(W-IDCW)18-07-20230.0111
Aditya Birla SL Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.0753
PGIM India Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.0716
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan-Reg(DD-IDCW)18-07-20230.0121
JM Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)18-07-20230.008
JM Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)18-07-20230.0162
JM Low Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)18-07-20230.03
Invesco India Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)18-07-20231.5035
Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.25
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20235.8662
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20235.794
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.0599
Sundaram Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.02
Sundaram Banking & PSU Fund-Ret(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.0565
Sundaram Banking & PSU Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.057
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20235.4016
Sundaram Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.1463
Sundaram Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.08
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20236.4921
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20235.9708
Aditya Birla SL Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0762
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0259
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20236.7317
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0665
JM Low Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.032
JM Dynamic Bond Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0213
JM Dynamic Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0082
Sundaram Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.158
Sundaram Banking & PSU Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0581
Sundaram Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.02
PGIM India Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0773
PGIM India Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0405
PGIM India Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.0402
Aditya Birla SL Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)18-07-20230.0753
Aditya Birla SL Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0762
PGIM India Hybrid Equity Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.1729
PGIM India Hybrid Equity Fund(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.16
Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.35
Sundaram Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.095
Sundaram Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)18-07-20230.0648
Sundaram Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0649
Groww Dynamic Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20231.0432
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)18-07-20235.8077
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)18-07-20232.5083
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct plan18-07-20235.877
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct plan18-07-20232.5539
Baroda BNP Paribas Money Market Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)18-07-20231.2233
Baroda BNP Paribas Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20231.2594
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)18-07-20235.5973
Sundaram Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20235.6921
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW Payout)18-07-20232.5083
WOC Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)18-07-20235.8077
WOC Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan18-07-20232.5539
WOC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan18-07-20235.877
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)18-07-20232.4376
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)18-07-20235.539
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20232.7134
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20236.127
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW Payout)18-07-20232.4376
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)18-07-20235.539
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan18-07-20232.7134
WOC Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan18-07-20236.127
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)18-07-20235.5973
Sundaram Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)18-07-20230.0648
Sundaram Money Market Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan18-07-20230.0649
Sundaram Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan18-07-20235.6921
Nippon India Inv-Mthly-I(IDCW)17-07-20230.0545
Axis Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)17-07-20231.3086
Axis Liquid-Ret(W-IDCW)17-07-20231.211
Axis Treasury Advantage Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-07-20231.8533
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(FN-IDCW)17-07-20230.3608
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-07-20230.3643
Edelweiss Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)17-07-20230.0427
Edelweiss Banking and PSU Debt Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-07-20230.0461
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan17-07-20230.3643
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)17-07-20230.3608
Axis Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)17-07-20231.1962
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)17-07-20233.114
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-07-20233.5378
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)17-07-20230.0399
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-07-20230.0429
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)17-07-20232.7316
Shriram Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)17-07-20230.0554
Sundaram Overnight Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)15-07-20232.545
Sundaram Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-07-20232.5743
PGIM India Money Market Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)15-07-20231.4851
Sundaram Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)15-07-20232.761
Sundaram Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-07-20232.8117
Nippon India Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)14-07-20231.4854
Nippon India Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)14-07-20231.3964
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)14-07-20236.4738
Nippon India Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-07-20231.6499
Nippon India Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-07-20231.4166
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)14-07-20232.7626
Edelweiss Overnight Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)14-07-20233.1662
DSP Credit Risk Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)13-07-20230.0167
DSP Ultra Short Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)13-07-20231.2531
DSP Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)13-07-20230.0203
Kotak Savings Fund(M-IDCW)13-07-20230.0609
Kotak Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)13-07-20236.2558
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)13-07-20230.1002
Nippon India Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)13-07-20230.17
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)13-07-20230.0137
DSP Credit Risk Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20230.018
DSP Ultra Short Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20231.3937
DSP Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20230.0215
Nippon India Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20230.17
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-07-20234.2453
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20230.0368
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20230.1131
DSP Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20230.0144
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)13-07-20230.1002
Kotak Money Market Fund(M-IDCW Payout)13-07-20236.2558
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20234.2453
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-07-20230.0368
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-07-20230.1131
Canara Rob Savings Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)12-07-20230.0125
Canara Rob Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)12-07-20231.4839
Mirae Asset Low Duration Fund-Reg Savings Plan(Q-IDCW)12-07-202316.5
Canara Rob Savings Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-07-20230.0129
Canara Rob Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-07-20231.6144
Mirae Asset Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-07-202318
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW)11-07-20230.015
HDFC Medium Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW)11-07-20230.0041
HDFC Short Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW)11-07-20230.0152
HDFC Short Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)11-07-20230.0152
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)11-07-20232.7135
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)11-07-20232.7135
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan11-07-20232.7529
HDFC Short Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-07-20230.0172
HDFC Medium Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-07-20230.0068
Groww Short Duration Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)11-07-20230.6026
Groww Short Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-07-20230.9288
HDFC Short Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan11-07-20230.0172
HDFC Medium Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan11-07-20230.0068
Union Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan11-07-20232.7529
Baroda BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)11-07-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-07-20230.05
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)11-07-20232.5031
HDFC Medium Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW Reinv)11-07-20230.0041
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)11-07-20232.4884
ITI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)11-07-20232.4359
Invesco India Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)10-07-20230.1
Invesco India Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-07-20230.1
ITI Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-07-20230.522
Tata Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)06-07-20230.052
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)06-07-20230.32
Tata Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)06-07-20230.052
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-07-20230.32
Tata Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-07-20230.052
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)06-07-20230.32
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan06-07-20230.32
Tata Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan06-07-20230.052
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)05-07-20230.05
ICICI Pru Multi-Asset Fund(IDCW)05-07-20230.16
ICICI Pru Multi-Asset Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan05-07-20230.16
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan05-07-20230.05
ICICI Pru Multi-Asset Fund(IDCW-Payout)05-07-20230.16
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund(IDCW-Payout)05-07-20230.05
ICICI Pru Multi-Asset Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan05-07-20230.16
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan05-07-20230.05
PGIM India Large Cap Fund(IDCW)04-07-20230.403
PGIM India Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)04-07-20230.198
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(M-IDCW)04-07-20230.16
UTI Liquid Fund-Discontinued-Reg(P-IDCW)04-07-20236.1394
UTI Liquid Fund-Discontinued-Reg(M-IDCW)04-07-20236
UTI Low Duration Fund-Discontinued-Reg(P-IDCW)04-07-20235.4255
UTI Low Duration Fund-Discontinued-Ret(M-IDCW)04-07-20236.25
UTI Low Duration Fund-Discontinued-Reg(F-IDCW)04-07-20235.6259
UTI Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)04-07-20230.08
UTI Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(MP)04-07-20230.08
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)04-07-20230.245
PGIM India Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)04-07-20230.15
PGIM India Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)04-07-202319.196
PGIM India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.256
UTI Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.08
Quant Liquid Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.015
UTI Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)04-07-20230.06
PGIM India Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.557
PGIM India Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.224
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.16
UTI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-202310.188
PGIM India Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.184
PGIM India Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-202320.967
PGIM India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.183
PGIM India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)04-07-20230.182
UTI Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)04-07-20236.547
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20235
UTI Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.06
UTI Banking & PSU Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)04-07-20230.05
UTI Banking & PSU Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.05
UTI Medium Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.06
UTI Conservative Hybrid Fund(MP)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.08
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)04-07-20230.16
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan04-07-20230.16
ITI Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20231.2507
ITI Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-07-20231.4352
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.1855
Aditya Birla SL Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.1035
Canara Rob Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.64
Canara Rob Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.1
Canara Rob Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW)03-07-20230.37
Canara Rob Income Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.18
Franklin India Prima Fund(IDCW)03-07-20236
Bandhan Money Manager Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0547
Bandhan G-Sec-Constant Maturity Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.3151
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0009
Bandhan Bond Fund - Income Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.2518
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0277
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.2373
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0517
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.2348
Bandhan Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.055
Bandhan Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.051
Bandhan Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)03-07-20232.32
Bandhan Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.06
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0174
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.7439
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt-Ret(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.7429
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0702
Canara Rob Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)03-07-20230.34
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0515
Bandhan Asset Alloc FoF-Aggr-Reg(IDCW)03-07-20230.2632
Bandhan Asset Alloc FoF-Mod-Reg(IDCW)03-07-20230.2387
Bandhan Asset Alloc FoF-Cons-Reg(IDCW)03-07-20230.2019
Bandhan Regular Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW)03-07-20230.0572
Canara Rob Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.24
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.2311
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)03-07-20230.653
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.2468
Navi Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0379
Canara Rob Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.06
Canara Rob Short Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.19
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0596
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.2112
Bandhan Regular Savings Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.1681
Groww Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20235.7561
Bandhan Low Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.196
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Payout)03-07-20230.0517
Franklin India Prima Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20236.75
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0721
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1873
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.7659
Canara Rob Equity Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.6
Canara Rob Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.37
Canara Rob Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.4
Canara Rob Income Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.21
Canara Rob Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1
Canara Rob Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.28
Canara Rob Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.06
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2893
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2562
Bandhan Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20232.49
Navi Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0404
Canara Rob Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.21
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2964
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0318
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0072
Bandhan Money Manager Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0605
Bandhan Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0532
Aditya Birla SL Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1658
Bandhan G-Sec-Constant Maturity Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.3274
Bandhan Bond Fund - Income Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2823
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0613
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2463
Bandhan Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.058
Bandhan Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.065
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0224
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0525
Bandhan Asset Alloc FoF-Mod-(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2483
Bandhan Asset Alloc FoF-Cons(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2141
Bandhan Regular Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0638
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0643
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2326
Groww Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20235.9935
Bandhan Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2009
Bandhan Regular Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1964
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0259
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.2061
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0279
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2153
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.653
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.6605
HSBC Arbitrage Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)03-07-20230.17
HSBC Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.06
HSBC Arbitrage Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.18
Bandhan Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(IDCW)03-07-20230.166
Bandhan Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.186
HSBC Arbitrage Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.17
Bandhan Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW Reinv)03-07-20232.32
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)03-07-20230.2373
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.1909
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1973
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0584
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0596
Aditya Birla SL Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1658
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1873
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0721
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0613
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0224
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0525
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0643
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2893
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.6605
Bandhan Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.186
HSBC Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.06
HSBC Arbitrage Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.18
Bandhan Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)03-07-20230.196
Bandhan Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.215
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.1647
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1914
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.0702
Aditya Birla SL Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.1035
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)03-07-20230.0515
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.1986
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2105
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0568
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.1792
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0582
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1838
Bandhan Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.055
Bandhan Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.06
Bandhan Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)03-07-20230.196
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(M-IDCW Payout)03-07-20230.0596
Bandhan Equity Savings Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.155
Bandhan Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.159
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.1855
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)03-07-20230.0174
Bandhan Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)03-07-20230.166
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.0584
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.1647
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.1914
Bandhan Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.215
Groww Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20235.1677
Groww Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20235.2959
Bandhan Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.058
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.1792
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.0277
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.1909
Bandhan Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.051
Bandhan Regular Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)03-07-20230.0572
Bandhan Bond Fund - Income Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.2518
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0072
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0318
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2964
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.2468
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-07-20230.0481
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-07-20230.1814
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0523
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.193
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.0481
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.1814
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0523
Bandhan Floating Rate Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.193
Bandhan G-Sec-Constant Maturity Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)03-07-20230.3151
Franklin India Prima Fund(IDCW Payout)03-07-20236
Bandhan G-Sec-Constant Maturity Plan(Q-IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.3274
Franklin India Prima Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-07-20236.75
Bandhan Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0532
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(Q-IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.2562
Bandhan Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Reinvest)-Direct Plan03-07-20230.0582
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)02-07-20230.0598
Navi Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan02-07-20230.063
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)02-07-20230.0598
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)01-07-20230.038
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)01-07-20230.282
PGIM India Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)01-07-20230.074
PGIM India Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)01-07-20230.065
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)01-07-20235.6086
PGIM India Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20230.039
PGIM India Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20230.086
PGIM India Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20230.069
Bandhan Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20235.7572
PGIM India Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20230.045
PGIM India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20230.28
Bandhan Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)01-07-20235.4188
Bandhan Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20235.4618
PGIM India Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)01-07-20233.849
PGIM India Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20233.872
DSP Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.026
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.0439
DSP Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.059
DSP Regular Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.073
DSP Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.0459
DSP Strategic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20232.5833
Invesco India Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)30-06-20233.2004
Invesco India Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)30-06-20235.2819
Invesco India Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)30-06-20234.8976
DSP Ultra Short Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20235.3935
DSP Credit Risk Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.0419
DSP Credit Risk Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.0419
DSP Ultra Short Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20235.3935
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.0331
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.0331
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.054
Invesco India Banking and PSU Fund(M-IDCW)30-06-20232.9313
DSP Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0296
DSP Gilt Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0485
DSP Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0481
DSP Ultra Short Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20236.0803
DSP Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0522
DSP Strategic Bond Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20233.2026
DSP Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.061
Invesco India Corporate Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20234.973
Invesco India Banking and PSU Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20233.211
Invesco India Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20235.7739
Invesco India Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20235.4425
DSP Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.073
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.0321
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0343
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.05
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.05
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0343
DSP Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.0459
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.0321
DSP Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0629
DSP Regular Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.073
DSP Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.0638
DSP Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0638
DSP Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0485
DSP Strategic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20233.2026
DSP Bond Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0296
DSP Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0522
DSP Regular Savings Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.073
DSP Savings Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.061
DSP Ultra Short Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20236.0803
DSP Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0481
DSP Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0629
DSP Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.026
DSP Strategic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20232.5833
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.0439
DSP Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.059
DSP Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.03
DSP Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.03
DSP Corp Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.0263
DSP Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0285
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20236.08
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20236.1822
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)30-06-20230.0596
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-06-20230.1601
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0611
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.1633
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20236.08
Aditya Birla SL Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20236.1822
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0343
DSP Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.03
DSP Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.03
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0343
DSP Corp Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.0263
DSP Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0285
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.05
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.05
DSP Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.0638
DSP Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan30-06-20230.0638
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)30-06-20230.054
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.16
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund-Defunct Plan(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.06
Baroda BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.19
Baroda BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-06-20230.29
DSP Equity & Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-06-20230.2
DSP Regular Savings Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.2266
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)28-06-20235.2569
Sundaram Medium Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.075
Sundaram Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.075
Baroda BNP Paribas Corp Bond Fund-Defunct Plan(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Corp Bond Fund-Defunct Plan(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.15
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.05
DSP Equity & Bond Fund-54EA-Reg(IDCW)28-06-20230.2
Baroda BNP Paribas Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.16
Canara Rob Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.051
DSP Credit Risk Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.2062
Baroda BNP Paribas Medium Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.16
Canara Rob Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20234.9698
Canara Rob Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20234.6583
DSP Ultra Short Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-06-202317.6877
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)28-06-20230.3317
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.3317
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.1963
Canara Rob Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20235.017
Baroda BNP Paribas Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.16
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.16
Baroda BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.07
Baroda BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.22
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.05
Canara Rob Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.0527
Canara Rob Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20235.0828
DSP Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2289
DSP Ultra Short Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan28-06-202319.6812
Invesco India Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20235.7322
Sundaram Medium Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.075
Sundaram Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.075
Sundaram Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.075
DSP Equity & Bond Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2
DSP Regular Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2266
Baroda BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.3
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.2399
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2465
Baroda BNP Paribas Medium Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Medium Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.15
Baroda BNP Paribas Medium Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.05
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.3351
Baroda BNP Paribas Credit Risk Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.07
Baroda BNP Paribas Credit Risk Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.21
Baroda BNP Paribas Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.08
Baroda BNP Paribas Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.22
DSP Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2043
DSP Equity Savings Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.19
DSP Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.19
DSP Equity & Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2
DSP Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2289
DSP Ultra Short Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-202319.6812
DSP Regular Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2266
DSP Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2043
Baroda BNP Paribas Short Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.16
Baroda BNP Paribas Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.17
Mahindra Manulife Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20235.4501
Mahindra Manulife Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20236.2439
DSP Equity & Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)28-06-20230.2
Baroda BNP Paribas Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-06-20230.1
Baroda BNP Paribas Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.11
DSP Regular Savings Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)28-06-20230.2266
Baroda BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.16
Baroda BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.16
Sundaram Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.075
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)28-06-20230.2399
DSP Corp Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.2369
DSP Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2576
Sundaram Money Market Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.075
Sundaram Money Market Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.075
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.3351
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2465
DSP Corp Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)28-06-20230.2369
DSP Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.2576
DSP Credit Risk Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)28-06-20230.2062
DSP Equity Savings Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)28-06-20230.19
DSP Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.19
DSP Low Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)28-06-20230.1963
DSP Ultra Short Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)28-06-202317.6877
Mahindra Manulife Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)28-06-20235.4501
Mahindra Manulife Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-06-20236.2439
Baroda BNP Paribas Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20235.07
Sundaram Money Market Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)28-06-20230.075
Sundaram Money Market Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.075
Invesco India Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20235.0573
Invesco India Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20235.121
Baroda BNP Paribas Banking and PSU Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Banking and PSU Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.15
Baroda BNP Paribas Banking and PSU Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.05
Baroda BNP Paribas Banking and PSU Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.16
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)28-06-20237.5
Sundaram Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20237.5
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)28-06-20237.5
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20237.5
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)28-06-20230.075
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20230.075
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)28-06-20237.5
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20237.5
HSBC Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.2
HSBC Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0652
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.2
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0742
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.07
HSBC Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0207
HDFC Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0516
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW)27-06-20230.25
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)27-06-20230.23
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.25
HDFC Income Fund(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.25
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20235.1363
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.08
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.32
HDFC Equity Savings Fund(IDCW)27-06-20230.22
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW)27-06-20230.25
HSBC Medium to Long Duration Fund Fund(IDCW)27-06-20230.19
HSBC Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.075
HSBC Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.3
Nippon India Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20235.902
Nippon India Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0396
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0577
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0129
Edelweiss ELSS Tax saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-06-20230.2
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.2
HSBC Credit Risk Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.04
Axis Strategic Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.2
HDFC Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.2514
Axis Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-06-20230.15
Axis Regular Saver Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.25
Axis Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.1
HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-06-20230.14
HSBC Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-06-20230.11
HSBC Low Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-06-20230.0577
Nippon India Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20235.3731
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)27-06-20235.7917
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20235.7917
HSBC Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.08
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW-Reinv)27-06-20230.25
HSBC Equity Savings Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.25
HSBC Short Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-06-20230.0364
HSBC Short Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.2
HDFC Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20230.0516
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(IDCW)54EA27-06-20230.25
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(IDCW)54EB27-06-20230.25
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.8815
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
HDFC Equity Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.22
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.32
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.08
HDFC Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.2572
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.2148
HDFC Income Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.23
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0594
HDFC Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0563
Axis Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.1
Axis Multi Asset Allocation Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.15
HSBC Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0298
HSBC Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0721
HSBC Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.23
HSBC Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.045
HSBC Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.12
HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.165
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.07
HSBC Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.09
HSBC Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.28
HSBC Short Duration Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0436
HSBC Low Duration Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0655
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.21
Nippon India Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.9962
HSBC Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.1
Nippon India Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0464
Nippon India Gilt Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0218
Quant Liquid Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0742
HSBC Medium to Long Duration Fund Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.19
HSBC Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.17
Edelweiss ELSS Tax saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.2
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.2
Axis Strategic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
Axis Regular Saver Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.35
Nippon India Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20236.1069
HSBC Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.21
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20230.25
HDFC Credit Risk Debt Fund-(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.2249
HDFC Credit Risk Debt Fund-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.2474
Groww Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20232.5821
Groww Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20233.4916
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20235.1363
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0164
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0359
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW-Reinv)27-06-20230.23
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20230.32
HSBC Medium Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-06-20230.07
HSBC Medium Duration Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.07
HSBC Medium Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-06-20230.07
Axis Equity Saver Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.09
Axis Equity Saver Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.27
Axis Equity Saver Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.09
Axis Equity Saver Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.27
HSBC Short Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.2
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20230.08
HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-06-20230.14
HDFC Credit Risk Debt Fund-(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.2474
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0594
HDFC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.2148
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.08
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.32
HDFC Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.2572
HDFC Equity Savings Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.22
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.23
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
HDFC Income Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.21
HSBC Short Duration Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0436
HSBC Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.21
HSBC Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.28
HSBC Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.23
HSBC Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.12
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.07
HSBC Medium Duration Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.07
Union Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.8815
HSBC Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.1
HSBC Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.17
HDFC Income Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20230.25
HDFC Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)27-06-20230.25
HSBC Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-06-20230.11
HDFC Equity Savings Fund(IDCW-Reinv)27-06-20230.22
HSBC Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.0652
HSBC Low Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-06-20230.0577
Axis Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.1
Axis Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.3
Axis Equity Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.3
HDFC Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0527
HDFC Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0549
Groww Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20231.8919
Groww Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20232.1891
Union Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20235.4917
Union Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.4917
ITI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20235.5561
ITI Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.682
HSBC Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0298
HDFC Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20230.2514
HDFC Credit Risk Debt Fund-(Q-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20230.2249
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20230.0577
HDFC Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0563
HDFC Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)27-06-20230.0527
HDFC Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0549
HSBC Medium to Long Duration Fund Fund(IDCW-Payout)27-06-20230.19
HSBC Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.075
HSBC Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.3
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.07
HSBC Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.08
HSBC Equity Savings Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.25
HSBC Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.0207
HSBC Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.2
HSBC Short Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-06-20230.0364
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.2
Union Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.6119
HSBC Credit Risk Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)27-06-20230.04
Axis Money Market Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-202310
Axis Money Market Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-202310
ITI Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20233.2857
ITI Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20232.3552
ITI Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.3565
Axis All Seasons Debt FOFs-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20230.2
Axis All Seasons Debt FOFs(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.25
HSBC Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20236.0185
HSBC Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20236.1584
Union Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)27-06-20235.6119
ITI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20235.0205
ITI Ultra Short Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20232.484
ITI Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.7739
ITI Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20230.0423
ITI Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20230.0515
Axis Floater Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-06-20233
Axis Floater Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20233
Union Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20235.7357
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)26-06-20230.26
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)26-06-20235.7722
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)26-06-20230.267
Sundaram Diversified Equity(IDCW)26-06-20230.119
Franklin India Money Market Fund(Q-IDCW)26-06-20230.12
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW)26-06-20230.105
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(Q-IDCW)26-06-20230.265
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-B(Q-IDCW)26-06-20230.265
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund-B(Q-IDCW)26-06-20230.26
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.265
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.125
Franklin India Money Market Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.12
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.26
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.375
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20236.0676
Franklin India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(IDCW)26-06-20230.125
Franklin India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.125
Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-06-20230.199
Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.214
Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.214
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan26-06-20236.0676
Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)26-06-20230.199
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)26-06-20234.8858
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20234.9631
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)26-06-20234.8858
Parag Parikh Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan26-06-20234.9631
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)26-06-20235.4887
HSBC Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20235.5769
HSBC Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)26-06-20235.4887
HSBC Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan26-06-20235.5769
Sundaram Diversified Equity(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.099
HSBC Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)26-06-20235.7722
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-06-20239
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20239
Parag Parikh Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)26-06-20230.0501
Parag Parikh Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.0461
Parag Parikh Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.0461
Parag Parikh Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)26-06-20230.0501
TRUSTMF Short Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-06-20239
TRUSTMF Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-06-20239
Franklin India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(IDCW Payout)26-06-20230.125
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout)26-06-20230.105
Franklin India G-Sec Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan26-06-20230.125
Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund(IDCW)23-06-20230.355
Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund(IDCW-Reinv)23-06-20232.693
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)23-06-20230.351
UTI Quarterly Interval Fund-I-(IDCW)23-06-20230.1
UTI Quarterly Interval Fund-II-(IDCW)23-06-20230.1
UTI Quarterly Interval Fund-III-(IDCW)23-06-20230.1
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)23-06-20230.4114
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)23-06-20230.1802
Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund(IDCW-Reinv)23-06-20230.355
UTI Low Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-06-202310
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)23-06-20230.1802
Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan23-06-20234.528
Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.632
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.3742
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.3742
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.5551
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.2066
Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.632
UTI Quarterly Interval Fund-II-(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.1
Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund(IDCW)23-06-20232.693
UTI Quarterly Interval Fund-III-(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.1
UTI Quarterly Interval Fund-I-(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.1
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)23-06-20230.2146
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20232.1701
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)23-06-20232.1432
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.2635
Axis Arbitrage Fund-Reg(IDCW)23-06-20230.05
Axis Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.05
Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW)23-06-20230.225
Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.262
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-06-202310
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)23-06-20230.351
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)23-06-20230.4114
Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.262
Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20234.528
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.2066
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.2635
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan23-06-20232.1701
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan23-06-20230.5551
Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)23-06-20230.225
UTI Floater Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-06-202310
UTI Floater Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-202310
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)23-06-20230.2146
ICICI Pru Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)23-06-20232.1432
Kotak Gilt Fund-PF&Trust(Q-IDCW)21-06-20230.1922
Tata Equity P/E Fund(Div Trig Opt B-10%)21-06-20232.16
Tata Equity P/E Fund(Div Trig Opt B-10%)Pay21-06-20232.16
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.1934
Aditya Birla SL Income Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.2293
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt-Ret(Q-IDCW)16-06-20231.9437
Invesco India Corporate Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-202330.2659
Nippon India Income Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.4074
Nippon India Low Duration Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW)16-06-202320.92
Nippon India Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.3048
Nippon India Hybrid Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.5263
Nippon India Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.3483
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt(Q-IDCW)16-06-20231.8955
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-202321.2424
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.2159
Nippon India Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.324
Nippon India Money Market Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-202320.9055
Aditya Birla SL Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.1844
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.2193
Nippon India Floating Rate Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.2501
Invesco India Ultra Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-2023132.7718
Nippon India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.2612
Nippon India Ultra Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-202319.1068
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.1763
Nippon India Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.3632
Aditya Birla SL Income Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.2437
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.2224
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20231.9484
Nippon India Hybrid Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.5869
Nippon India Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-202322.8129
Nippon India Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.3634
Invesco India Ultra Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-202319.5224
Aditya Birla SL Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.1927
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-202335.0504
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.2031
Nippon India Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.3758
Nippon India Income Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.458
Nippon India Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.3179
Nippon India Money Market Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-202321.2142
Nippon India Floating Rate Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.2565
Nippon India Ultra Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-202321.2762
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.1902
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.3099
Nippon India Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.3804
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)16-06-20230.18
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.18
Aditya Birla SL Income Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)16-06-20230.2293
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.18
Nippon India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.2732
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.2031
Aditya Birla SL Income Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.2437
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.2224
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.3099
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.1902
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.18
Aditya Birla SL Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.1927
Nippon India Nivesh Lakshya Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20230.5184
Nippon India Nivesh Lakshya Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20230.5279
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)16-06-20230.2159
Aditya Birla SL Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)16-06-20230.1844
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)16-06-20230.2193
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)16-06-20230.1763
Aditya Birla SL G-Sec Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)16-06-20230.1934
Nippon India Liquid Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW)15-06-202319.7957
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)15-06-202317.8671
Nippon India Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-06-202318.2546
Nippon India Overnight Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)15-06-20231.6251
Nippon India Overnight Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-06-20231.6502
ICICI Pru ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)14-06-20230.7
ICICI Pru ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan14-06-20230.7
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan14-06-20230.2912
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(H-IDCW Payout)14-06-20230.2954
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-06-20230.2912
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(H-IDCW)14-06-20230.2954
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)13-06-20230.4382
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-06-20230.4521
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-06-20230.4521
Groww Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)13-06-20232.7986
Groww Dynamic Bond Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-06-20233.0385
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)13-06-20230.4382
Sundaram Money Market Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-06-20230.0255
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)09-06-20230.0234
Motilal Oswal Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan09-06-20230.0242
Tata Equity P/E Fund(Div Trig Opt B-10%)-Direct Plan07-06-20232.4
Tata Equity P/E Fund(Div Trig Opt B-10%)Pay-Direct Plan07-06-20232.4
HDFC FMP-XXX-3360D-Mar 2014(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)06-06-20230.1251
HDFC FMP-XXX-3360D-Mar 2014(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-06-20230.1359
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW)02-06-20230.07
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan02-06-20230.07
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)02-06-20235
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW Payout)02-06-20230.07
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan02-06-20230.07
Bandhan G-Sec-Constant Maturity Plan-Reg(M-IDCW)31-05-20230.1203
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan-Reg(BM-IDCW)31-05-20230.2268
Bandhan G-Sec-Constant Maturity Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-05-20230.1223
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan(BM-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-05-20230.2471
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan(BM-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan31-05-20230.2471
Franklin India Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)29-05-20232
Franklin India Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-05-20232.5
Canara Rob Corp Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-05-20230.29
Canara Rob Corp Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-05-20230.31
HSBC Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)29-05-20230.05
HSBC Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)29-05-20230.05
Franklin India Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW Payout)29-05-20232
Franklin India Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan29-05-20232.5
Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund(IDCW)26-05-20232.157
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)26-05-20230.3561
Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-05-20232.672
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-05-20230.3746
Edelweiss Banking and PSU Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)26-05-20230.0955
Edelweiss Banking and PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-05-20230.0962
HSBC Small Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-05-20233
HSBC Small Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-05-20233
Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-05-20232.672
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan26-05-20230.3746
HSBC Small Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-05-20233
HSBC Small Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)26-05-20233
ICICI Pru Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)26-05-20230.3561
Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund(IDCW-Reinv)26-05-20232.157
Aditya Birla SL Inv Inc-QS-I-Inst(IDCW)25-05-20230.1826
Aditya Birla SL Inv Inc-QS I-Reg(IDCW)25-05-20230.1825
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-05-20235.845
Nippon India Nivesh Lakshya Fund(M-IDCW)22-05-20230.3489
Nippon India Nivesh Lakshya Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-05-20230.3519
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)22-05-20230.2
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-05-20230.225
DSP ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)19-05-20230.46
DSP ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan19-05-20230.46
DSP ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)19-05-20230.46
DSP ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan19-05-20230.46
DSP Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-05-20231.244
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund(M-IDCW)15-05-20234.0825
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)15-05-20230.0626
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)15-05-20234.0825
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)15-05-20230.0626
UTI Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-05-202310.6524
Bandhan Bond Fund - Medium Term Plan(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-05-20230.0299
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)02-05-20230.2226
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan02-05-20230.2531
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)02-05-20230.2226
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan02-05-20230.2531
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)28-04-20230.2329
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-04-20230.2593
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-04-20230.2593
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)28-04-20230.2329
DSP Strategic Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-04-20230.7466
Aditya Birla SL Intl. Equity Fund(IDCW)26-04-20231.209
Aditya Birla SL Intl. Equity Fund(IDCW-Reinv)26-04-20231.209
DSP Strategic Bond Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-04-2023114.446
UTI Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20231.4882
LIC MF Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)19-04-20230.0017
Kotak Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)13-04-20230.0638
Kotak Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-04-20230.0769
Kotak Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)13-04-20230.0638
Kotak Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-04-20230.0769
Franklin India Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW)10-04-20231.4
Templeton India Equity Income Fund(IDCW)10-04-20230.85
Templeton India Equity Income Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-04-20230.9
Franklin India Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-04-20231.6
Franklin India Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW Payout)10-04-20231.4
Franklin India Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan10-04-20231.6
Templeton India Equity Income Fund(IDCW Payout)10-04-20230.85
Templeton India Equity Income Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan10-04-20230.9
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(H-IDCW)03-04-20230.242
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-04-20230.3688
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-04-20230.3688
ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(H-IDCW Payout)03-04-20230.242
Bandhan Bond Fund - Income Plan-Reg(H-IDCW)31-03-20230.1868
Bandhan Bond Fund - Income Plan-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.1755
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.4726
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)31-03-20230.317
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.2301
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.1944
Bandhan Bond Fund - Income Plan(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.2726
Bandhan Bond Fund - Income Plan(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.3412
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.2999
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW)31-03-20230.2308
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.3234
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.4469
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.3256
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.2809
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)31-03-20230.1868
Bandhan Arbitrage Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.5522
Bandhan Equity Savings Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.623
Bandhan Arbitrage Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.6253
Bandhan Equity Savings Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.672
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)31-03-20230.309
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.3095
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.3555
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.3407
Bandhan Arbitrage Fund(A-IDCW)Reinvest Exch-Direct Plan31-03-20230.6253
Bandhan Equity Savings Fund(A-IDCW)Reinvest Exch-Direct Plan31-03-20230.672
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)31-03-20230.2857
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.3687
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.4683
Bandhan Bond Fund - Short Term Plan-Reg(A-IDCW)31-03-20230.3653
Bandhan FTP-179-3652D(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.3768
Bandhan Arbitrage Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Reinv)31-03-20230.5522
Bandhan Equity Savings Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Reinv)31-03-20230.623
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv)31-03-20230.2857
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Reinv)31-03-20230.3687
Bandhan Credit Risk Fund(A-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.4683
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Reinv)31-03-20230.3095
Bandhan Corp Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv)31-03-20230.309
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Reinv)31-03-20230.4726
Bandhan Bond Fund - Income Plan(A-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan31-03-20230.3412
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv)31-03-20230.2308
DSP Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20230.3836
DSP Credit Risk Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20231.1285
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20230.3464
DSP Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20230.3779
DSP Short Term Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20230.4014
DSP Strategic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-202329.178
DSP Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-03-20230.3464
DSP Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-03-20230.3779
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20230.2668
DSP Bond Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.4272
DSP Gilt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.3838
DSP Credit Risk Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20231.2374
DSP Short Term Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.4736
DSP Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.3933
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20230.3798
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.4063
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.2252
DSP Equity Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20230.7
DSP Equity Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.7
DSP Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.4272
DSP Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.3838
DSP Equity Savings Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.7
DSP Short Term Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.4736
DSP Savings Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.3933
DSP Credit Risk Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan29-03-20231.2374
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-03-20230.2668
DSP Credit Risk Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-03-20231.1285
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-03-20230.3798
DSP Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-03-20230.3836
DSP 10Y G-Sec Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.2252
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan29-03-20230.4063
DSP Equity Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-03-20230.7
DSP Short Term Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-03-20230.4014
DSP Strategic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-03-202329.178
DSP Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)(54EB Benefit)29-03-20230.3836
Baroda BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-03-20231.53
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.31
Baroda BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-03-20233.39
Baroda BNP Paribas ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-03-20231.38
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.6
HSBC ELSS Tax saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-03-20232
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.35
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.55
LIC MF Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-03-20230.25
LIC MF Conservative Hybrid Fund(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.72
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(A-IDCW)28-03-20231.25
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.53
Baroda BNP Paribas Corp Bond Fund-Defunct Plan(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.65
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-03-20231
Axis Strategic Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.5
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-B(A-IDCW)28-03-20231.25
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-B(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.53
Axis Regular Saver Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.5
Baroda BNP Paribas Corp Bond Fund(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.65
Axis Regular Saver Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.5
Axis Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.25
Axis Gilt Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.25
Baroda BNP Paribas Medium Duration Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.31
Baroda BNP Paribas Banking and Fin Serv Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-03-20231.36
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.53
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-A(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20231.25
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.35
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.55
Baroda BNP Paribas Banking and Fin Serv Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20231.51
Baroda BNP Paribas Corp Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.66
Baroda BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20231.79
Baroda BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20234.14
Baroda BNP Paribas ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20231.71
HSBC ELSS Tax saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20232
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.65
LIC MF Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.25
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20231
Axis Strategic Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.5
Axis Regular Saver Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.5
Axis Regular Saver Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.5
Axis Dynamic Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.25
Axis Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.25
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.8
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(H-IDCW Payout)28-03-20230.8
LIC MF Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-03-20230.25
LIC MF Large & Midcap Fund-(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.25
HSBC Credit Risk Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.65
HSBC Credit Risk Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.7
HSBC Short Duration Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.9
HSBC Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.8
HSBC Low Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Payout)28-03-20230.7
HSBC Short Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.85
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.55
HSBC Medium Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.85
HSBC Medium Duration Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.9
HSBC Dynamic Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.85
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.55
HSBC Low Duration Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.75
HSBC Low Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)28-03-20230.7
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(H-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.35
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(A-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.55
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.8
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.65
HSBC Short Duration Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.9
HSBC Credit Risk Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.7
HSBC Medium Duration Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.9
HSBC Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Payout)28-03-20230.8
Baroda BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-03-20230.65
Baroda BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.67
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(A-IDCW Reinv)28-03-20230.55
HDFC Dynamic Debt Fund(H-IDCW Reinv)28-03-20230.35
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(H-IDCW)28-03-20230.8
Axis Equity Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.1
HSBC Dynamic Bond Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.85
HSBC Low Duration Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.75
HSBC Short Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Payout)28-03-20230.85
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20230.55
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Payout)28-03-20230.55
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW Payout)28-03-20230.6
Franklin India Corp Debt Fund-B(H-IDCW Payout)28-03-20230.53
HSBC Medium Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Payout)28-03-20230.85
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)27-03-20230.0006
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)27-03-20230.0041
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20230.003
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20230.0009
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-03-20230.747
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20230.798
Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan27-03-20230.798
PGIM India Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW)25-03-20231.1583
PGIM India Equity Savings Fund(A-IDCW)25-03-20231.0455
PGIM India Corp Bond Fund(A-IDCW)25-03-20230.7376
PGIM India Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-03-20231.9767
PGIM India Equity Savings Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-03-20231.0852
PGIM India Corp Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-03-20231.1175
PGIM India Midcap Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-03-20231.7548
PGIM India Arbitrage Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-03-20230.5216
PGIM India Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-03-20230.5506
PGIM India Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-03-20231.3868
PGIM India Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-03-20231.5172
PGIM India ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-03-20231.3332
PGIM India ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-03-20231.3662
SBI Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)24-03-20235.25
SBI Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)24-03-20235.25
SBI Long Term Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-03-20236.8
SBI Long Term Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan24-03-20236.8
Sundaram Corp Bond Fund(H-IDCW)23-03-20230.15
Sundaram Corp Bond Fund(A-IDCW)23-03-20230.3
UTI Annual Interval Fund-I-(IDCW)23-03-20230.325
UTI Annual Interval Fund-II-(IDCW)23-03-20230.35
Sundaram Corp Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20230.3
UTI Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct plan23-03-20230.275
UTI Annual Interval Fund-I(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20230.325
UTI Annual Interval Fund-II-(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20230.35
UTI Medium to Long Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)23-03-20230.25
UTI Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)23-03-20230.825
UTI Short Duration Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20230.275
UTI Medium Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)23-03-20230.175
UTI Medium Duration Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20230.175
UTI Dynamic Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20230.825
UTI Medium to Long Duration Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20230.8
UTI Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)23-03-20230.225
UTI Corporate Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20230.225
Motilal Oswal Focused Fund-Reg(IDCW)22-03-20231.18
Motilal Oswal Focused Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20231.34
Motilal Oswal Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)22-03-20231.97
Motilal Oswal Midcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20232.08
Motilal Oswal Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)22-03-20231.53
Motilal Oswal Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20231.55
Motilal Oswal ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)22-03-20231.35
Motilal Oswal ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20231.64
Motilal Oswal Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)22-03-20230.75
Motilal Oswal Balanced Advantage Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20230.78
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund(IDCW)21-03-20233.75
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund(IDCW-Payout)21-03-20233.75
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-03-20233.75
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan21-03-20233.75
Nippon India Focused Equity Fund(IDCW)20-03-20232.5
Nippon India Value Fund(IDCW)20-03-20232
Sundaram Focused Fund(H-IDCW)20-03-20231.131
Sundaram Focused Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-03-20231.201
Nippon India Value Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan20-03-20232
Nippon India Focused Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan20-03-20232.5
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)17-03-20231.6
DSP World Gold FoF-Reg(IDCW)17-03-20230.5
HDFC Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)17-03-20235.75
Nippon India Income Fund(A-IDCW)17-03-20230.4948
Nippon India Income Fund(H-IDCW)17-03-20230.2937
HDFC Small Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)17-03-20233
HDFC Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)17-03-20235.75
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)17-03-20231.6
DSP US Flexible Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)17-03-20231.1
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)17-03-20231.6
HDFC Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan17-03-20235.75
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan17-03-20231.9
HDFC Small Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan17-03-20233
Nippon India Income Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-03-20230.6983
Nippon India Income Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-03-20230.3856
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan17-03-20231.6
HDFC Small Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)17-03-20233
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund(IDCW)17-03-20231.6
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan17-03-20231.9
HDFC Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan17-03-20235.75
HDFC Small Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan17-03-20233
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan17-03-20231.6
DSP World Gold FoF-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)17-03-20230.5
Nippon India Nivesh Lakshya Fund(H-IDCW)17-03-20230.2284
Nippon India Nivesh Lakshya Fund(A-IDCW)17-03-20230.4892
Nippon India Nivesh Lakshya Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-03-20230.2491
Nippon India Nivesh Lakshya Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-03-20230.4892
DSP US Flexible Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)17-03-20231.1
Invesco India Corporate Bond Fund(A-IDCW)16-03-2023290.4404
Invesco India Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)16-03-202337.033
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan-Reg(H-IDCW)16-03-20230.3692
Invesco India Ultra Short Duration Fund(A-IDCW)16-03-202360.1863
Invesco India Corporate Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-03-202344.5613
Invesco India Corporate Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-03-202311.1919
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-03-20230.3838
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan-Reg(H-IDCW Reinv)16-03-20230.3692
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan(H-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan16-03-20230.3838
Mahindra Manulife Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-03-20231.9628
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund(H-IDCW)15-03-20231.716
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20232.254
Axis Bluechip Fund-Reg(IDCW)14-03-20231.6
Axis Bluechip Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan14-03-20230.7
Axis Small Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)14-03-20233.2
Axis Small Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan14-03-20233.65
Sundaram Dividend Yield Fund(H-IDCW)13-03-20231.057
Nippon India Multi Cap Fund(IDCW)13-03-20233.75
Nippon India Growth Fund(IDCW)13-03-20235
Nippon India ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)13-03-20230.75
Nippon India Multi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan13-03-20233.75
Nippon India Growth Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan13-03-20235
Nippon India ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan13-03-20230.75
Sundaram Dividend Yield Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-03-20231.717
DSP Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)10-03-20234
HDFC ELSS Tax saver(IDCW)10-03-20235.75
DSP Natural Res & New Energy Fund-Reg(IDCW)10-03-20231.8
HDFC ELSS Tax saver(IDCW-Reinv)10-03-20235.75
HDFC ELSS Tax saver(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan10-03-20235.75
DSP Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan10-03-20235.7
DSP Natural Res & New Energy Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan10-03-20232.2
DSP Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)(54EB Benefits)10-03-20234
DSP Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-03-20235.7
DSP Natural Res & New Energy Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-03-20232.2
HDFC ELSS Tax saver(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-03-20235.75
DSP Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)10-03-20234
DSP Natural Res & New Energy Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)10-03-20231.8
DSP Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)(54EA Benefits)10-03-20234
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW)09-03-20230.481
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW Sweep)09-03-20230.481
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan09-03-20230.497
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan09-03-20230.497
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)08-03-20235.7
Axis ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)08-03-20232.2
Axis ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan08-03-20231.85
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan08-03-20235.7
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)08-03-20235.7
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan08-03-20235.7
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)06-03-20233
Franklin India Smaller Cos Fund(IDCW)06-03-20233
Nippon India Large Cap Fund(IDCW)06-03-20231.75
Franklin India Smaller Cos Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan06-03-20233.5
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan06-03-20234
Nippon India Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan06-03-20231.75
Franklin India Smaller Cos Fund(IDCW Payout)06-03-20233
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW Payout)06-03-20233
Franklin India Smaller Cos Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan06-03-20233.5
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan06-03-20234
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund-Reg(IDCW)03-03-20232.3
HDFC Top 100 Fund(IDCW)03-03-20235
HDFC Infrastructure Fund(IDCW)03-03-20231
HDFC Large and Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)03-03-20231.5
HDFC Top 100 Fund(IDCW)54EA03-03-20235
DSP World Agriculture Fund-Reg(IDCW)03-03-20230.7
HDFC Top 100 Fund(IDCW-Reinv)03-03-20235
HDFC Top 100 Fund(IDCW)54EB03-03-20235
HDFC Top 100 Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan03-03-20235
HDFC Infrastructure Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan03-03-20231
HDFC Large and Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-03-20231.5
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan03-03-20236.5
HDFC Large and Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)03-03-20231.5
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)03-03-20232.3
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-03-20236.5
HDFC Large and Mid Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan03-03-20231.5
HDFC Infrastructure Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-03-20231
HDFC Top 100 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan03-03-20235
HDFC Infrastructure Fund(IDCW-Reinv)03-03-20231
DSP World Agriculture Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)03-03-20230.7
Tata ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)02-03-20233
Tata ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan02-03-20233
Tata ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)02-03-20233
Tata ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan02-03-20233
HSBC Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-02-20233
Axis Focused Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-02-20231.75
Axis Focused Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20233
HSBC Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20230.6
HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Payout)28-02-20231.2
HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20231.2
HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20231.2
HSBC Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20230.6
HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)28-02-20231.2
Mahindra Manulife ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-02-20231
Mahindra Manulife ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20231
Mahindra Manulife Equity Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-02-20231
Mahindra Manulife Equity Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20231
Mahindra Manulife Equity Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)28-02-20231
Mahindra Manulife Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-02-20230.1
Mahindra Manulife Dynamic Bond Fund-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20230.1
HSBC Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout)28-02-20233
Mahindra Manulife Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)28-02-20230.1
Mahindra Manulife Dynamic Bond Fund-(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20230.1
Mahindra Manulife Equity Savings Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20231
Canara Rob ELSS Tax Saver-Reg(IDCW)27-02-20230.18
Canara Rob ELSS Tax Saver(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-02-20230.29
DSP Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)24-02-20231.8
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund(IDCW)24-02-20233.5
HDFC Multi-Asset Fund(IDCW)24-02-20231.25
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund(IDCW-Reinv)24-02-20233.5
DSP Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)24-02-20231.8
HDFC Multi-Asset Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-02-20231.25
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan24-02-20233.5
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-02-20233.5
HDFC Multi-Asset Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan24-02-20231.25
HDFC Multi-Asset Fund(IDCW-Reinv)24-02-20231.25
Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund(IDCW)23-02-20231.156
Aditya Birla SL ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW Reinvest)23-02-20236.3
Aditya Birla SL ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)23-02-20236.3
Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund(IDCW-Reinv)23-02-20231.156
Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-02-20231.772
Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan23-02-20231.772
Axis Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)22-02-20233.1
Axis Midcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan22-02-20234
UTI Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW)20-02-20230.68
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt(IDCW)20-02-20239.008
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund(IDCW)20-02-20235
Nippon India Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)20-02-20231.25
Nippon India Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan20-02-20231.25
UTI Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan20-02-20230.68
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan20-02-20235
Nippon India Equity Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)20-02-20231.25
Aditya Birla SL Corp Bond Fund(IDCW)20-02-20230.708
Nippon India Equity Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-02-20231.25
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund(IDCW-Payout)20-02-20235
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan20-02-20235
Nippon India Equity Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)20-02-20230.75
Nippon India Equity Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-02-20230.75
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt(IDCW-Reinv)20-02-20239.008
Aditya Birla SL Corp Bond Fund(IDCW-Reinv)20-02-20230.708
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund(IDCW)17-02-20232.25
HDFC Focused 30 Fund(IDCW)17-02-20232
DSP Small Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)17-02-20233.5
HDFC Focused 30 Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan17-02-20232
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan17-02-20232.25
DSP Small Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan17-02-20233.7
DSP Small Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)17-02-20233.5
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund(IDCW-Reinv)17-02-20232.25
DSP Small Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan17-02-20233.7
HDFC Focused 30 Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan17-02-20232
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan17-02-20232.25
HDFC Focused 30 Fund(IDCW-Reinv)17-02-20232
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund-Reg(IDCW)15-02-20231.7
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)15-02-20230.0024
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-02-20234.1
Bandhan All Seasons Bond Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-02-20230.0052
Mirae Asset Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW)15-02-20231.25
Mirae Asset Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-02-20231.5
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund-Reg(F-IDCW)15-02-20230.0142
Shriram Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)15-02-20230.0504
Nippon India Banking & Financial Services Fund(IDCW)13-02-20234.75
Nippon India Power & Infra Fund(IDCW)13-02-20233.25
Nippon India Banking & Financial Services Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan13-02-20234.75
Nippon India Power & Infra Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan13-02-20233.25
DSP India T.I.G.E.R Fund-Reg(IDCW)10-02-20231.6
DSP Focus Fund-Reg(IDCW)10-02-20231.4
DSP India T.I.G.E.R Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)10-02-20231.6
DSP India T.I.G.E.R Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan10-02-20232.8
DSP India T.I.G.E.R Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-02-20232.8
DSP Focus Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)10-02-20231.4
Mirae Asset Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)08-02-20233.5
Mirae Asset Large & Midcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan08-02-20236
Mirae Asset ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)08-02-20231.8
Mirae Asset ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan08-02-20232.1
Nippon India Small Cap Fund(IDCW)06-02-20235
Nippon India Small Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan06-02-20235
Franklin India Bluechip Fund(IDCW)30-01-20234.25
Franklin India ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)30-01-20234.25
Franklin India ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan30-01-20234.75
Franklin India Bluechip Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan30-01-20234.75
LIC MF Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-01-20230.1829
Franklin India Bluechip Fund(IDCW Payout)30-01-20234.25
Franklin India ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW Payout)30-01-20234.25
Franklin India Bluechip Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan30-01-20234.75
PGIM India Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)28-01-20230.0472
Edelweiss Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-01-20231.9623
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund(IDCW)27-01-20232.25
HSBC Value Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-01-20233.5
HSBC Value Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-01-20233.5
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-01-20232.25
HSBC Value Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-01-20233.5
Aditya Birla SL Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-01-20231.184
Aditya Birla SL Banking & Financial Services Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-01-20231.565
Aditya Birla SL Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)27-01-20231.184
Aditya Birla SL Banking & Financial Services Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan27-01-20231.565
HSBC Value Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-01-20233.5
LIC MF Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)25-01-20230.05
LIC MF Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-01-20230.05
Aditya Birla SL Short Term Fund(IDCW)23-01-20230.957
Nippon India Consumption Fund(IDCW)23-01-20232.5
Nippon India Vision Fund(IDCW)23-01-20232
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan-Reg(IDCW)23-01-20230.935
Aditya Birla SL Short Term Fund(IDCW-Reinv)23-01-20230.957
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan23-01-20231.003
Nippon India Consumption Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-01-20232.5
Nippon India Vision Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-01-20232
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)23-01-20230.935
Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-01-20231.003
ITI Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-01-20230.1613
ICICI Pru Bluechip Fund(IDCW)11-01-20232.4
ICICI Pru Bluechip Fund(IDCW-Payout)11-01-20232.4
ICICI Pru Bluechip Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan11-01-20232.4
ICICI Pru Bluechip Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan11-01-20232.4
ITI Liquid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-01-20232.9058
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(IDCW)28-12-20221.7
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund(IDCW)28-12-20222.5
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(IDCW-Payout)28-12-20221.7
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund(IDCW-Payout)28-12-20222.5
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-12-20221.7
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-12-20222.5
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan28-12-20222.5
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan28-12-20221.7
HSBC Large Cap Fund(IDCW)27-12-20223.5
HSBC Large Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)27-12-20223.5
HSBC Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20223.5
HSBC Large Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-12-20223.5
Franklin Asian Equity Fund(IDCW)26-12-20220.35
Franklin Asian Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-12-20220.65
Franklin Asian Equity Fund(IDCW Payout)26-12-20220.35
Franklin Asian Equity Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan26-12-20220.65
UTI Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(F-IDCW)20-12-20221.2
UTI Conservative Hybrid Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-12-20221.2
Templeton India Value Fund(IDCW)19-12-20227
Franklin India Pension Plan(IDCW)19-12-20221.5
Franklin Build India Fund(IDCW)19-12-20222.35
Franklin India Pension Plan(IDCW)-Direct Plan19-12-20221.65
Templeton India Value Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan19-12-20227.75
Franklin Build India Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan19-12-20222.85
Franklin Build India Fund(IDCW Payout)19-12-20222.35
Franklin Build India Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan19-12-20222.85
Templeton India Value Fund(IDCW Payout)19-12-20227
WOC Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-12-20220.3189
WOC Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-12-20224.7382
WOC Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-12-20224.7382
Kotak Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-12-20220.0808
Sundaram Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-12-20220.0106
WOC Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-12-20222.1374
WOC Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan06-12-20222.1374
Nippon India Inv-Mthly-II(IDCW)30-11-20220.0013
Nippon India Inv-Mthly-II(IDCW)-Direct Plan30-11-20220.0016
Edelweiss Government Securities Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-11-20220.0396
WOC Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-11-20221.0306
WOC Overnight Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan29-11-20221.0306
Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)28-11-20227.777
Canara Rob Emerg Equities Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-11-20220.63
Sundaram Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-11-20223.226
Canara Rob Bluechip Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-11-20220.22
Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-11-202210.749
Canara Rob Emerg Equities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-11-20220.93
Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)28-11-20227.777
Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan28-11-202210.749
Sundaram Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-11-20223.494
L&T Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-11-20220.1762
L&T Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)25-11-20220.112
L&T Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-11-20220.1783
L&T Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-11-20220.1179
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)24-11-20220.0018
HSBC Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)(Merged)24-11-20220.0009
HSBC Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)(Merged)24-11-20220.0011
ICICI Pru Large & Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)24-11-20222.25
ICICI Pru Smallcap Fund(IDCW)24-11-20222.5
ICICI Pru Smallcap Fund(IDCW-Payout)24-11-20222.5
HSBC Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)24-11-20220.0011
ICICI Pru Large & Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-11-20222.25
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-11-20220.0019
ICICI Pru Large & Mid Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)24-11-20222.25
ICICI Pru Large & Mid Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan24-11-20222.25
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)(FV 1000)24-11-20220.1702
Navi Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan(FV 1000)24-11-20220.173
HSBC Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)(Merged)23-11-20220.0146
HSBC Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)(Merged)23-11-20220.0129
HSBC Low Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)(Merged)23-11-20220.0125
HSBC Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)23-11-20220.0141
HSBC Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)23-11-20220.0156
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)22-11-20220.0127
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(M-IDCW)22-11-20220.0498
HSBC Flexi Debt-Reg(M-IDCW)22-11-20220.128
HSBC Short Duration Fund(IDCW)(Merged)22-11-20220.0683
HSBC Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)(Merged)22-11-20220.0527
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-11-20220.0132
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-11-20220.0851
HSBC Short Duration Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)22-11-20220.0831
HSBC Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan(Merged)22-11-20220.054
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-11-20220.0132
HSBC Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)22-11-20220.054
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)22-11-20220.0498
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-11-20220.0851
HSBC Flexi Debt-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)22-11-20220.128
HSBC Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Payout)(Merged)22-11-20220.0527
HSBC Short Duration Fund(IDCW-Payout)(Merged)22-11-20220.0683
HSBC Short Duration Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan(Merged)22-11-20220.0831
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW Payout)22-11-20220.0127
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)(Merged)22-11-20220.06
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)22-11-20220.0638
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan(Merged)22-11-20220.0638
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)(FV 1000)22-11-20221.2317
Navi Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan(FV 1000)22-11-20221.2356
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)21-11-20220.04
L&T Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)21-11-20221.1883
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)21-11-20220.05
L&T Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)21-11-20221.0823
L&T Large and Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)21-11-20220.17
L&T Large and Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)21-11-20220.17
HSBC ELSS Fund-Reg (IDCW)21-11-20221
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)21-11-20220.05
L&T Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-11-20221.1003
L&T Large and Midcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-11-20220.2
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-11-20220.06
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-11-20220.04
L&T Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-11-20221.1979
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan21-11-20220.04
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan21-11-20220.06
L&T Large and Midcap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan21-11-20220.2
HSBC ELSS Fund(IDCW)-Direct21-11-20221.3
L&T Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Payout)21-11-20220.04
Mahindra Manulife Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-11-20220.1636
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(FN-IDCW)15-11-20220.0237
Sundaram Small Cap Fund(IDCW)15-11-20221.768
Sundaram Small Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-11-20221.951
Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)14-11-20221.784
Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan14-11-20221.99
Sundaram Infra Advantage Fund(IDCW)14-11-20222.893
Sundaram Infra Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan14-11-20223.06
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund(IDCW)10-11-20222.7
Sundaram Consumption Fund(IDCW)10-11-20221.708
Sundaram Fin Serv Opp Fund(IDCW)10-11-20221.736
Sundaram Fin Serv Opp Fund-Inst(IDCW)10-11-20221.95
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund(IDCW-Payout)10-11-20222.7
Sundaram Fin Serv Opp Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-11-20221.916
Sundaram Consumption Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-11-20221.859
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-11-20222.7
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan10-11-20222.7
Franklin India Opportunities Fund(IDCW)07-11-20222.25
Franklin India Technology Fund(IDCW)07-11-20223.25
Franklin India Technology Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan07-11-20223.5
Franklin India Opportunities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan07-11-20222.5
Franklin India Opportunities Fund(IDCW Payout)07-11-20222.25
Franklin India Opportunities Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan07-11-20222.5
Franklin India Technology Fund(IDCW Payout)07-11-20223.25
Franklin India Technology Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan07-11-20223.5
UTI Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)04-11-20221.2
UTI Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan04-11-20221.2
Navi Liquid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)(FV 1000)30-10-20224.3438
Navi Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan(FV 1000)30-10-20224.3841
Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund(IDCW)27-10-20222.006
Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund(IDCW-Reinv)27-10-20222.006
L&T Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)26-10-20223.7
L&T Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-10-20224
L&T Overnight Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)26-10-20223.7
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-20(IDCW)25-10-20222.75
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-30(IDCW)25-10-20222
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-40(IDCW)25-10-20221.2
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-40(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-10-20221.2
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-30(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-10-20222
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-20(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-10-20222.75
Aditya Birla SL Income Fund(IDCW)25-10-20220.756
Aditya Birla SL Income Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-10-20220.797
Aditya Birla SL Income Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan25-10-20220.797
Aditya Birla SL Income Fund(IDCW-Reinv)25-10-20220.756
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)21-10-20221.6
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW-Payout)21-10-20221.6
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-10-20221.6
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan21-10-20221.6
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-10-20222.4744
Shriram Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)10-10-20220.0106
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(A-IDCW)30-09-20220.354
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-09-20220.4371
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan30-09-20220.4371
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund(A-IDCW Payout)30-09-20220.354
Sundaram Medium Duration Fund(H-IDCW)29-09-20220.15
Sundaram Conservative Hybrid Fund(H-IDCW)29-09-20220.15
Sundaram Conservative Hybrid Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-09-20220.15
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1487D-Aug 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-09-20220.5092
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)27-09-20220.2
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(H-IDCW)27-09-20220.4
Aditya Birla SL Short Term Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-09-20221.014
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-09-20220.2
Aditya Birla SL Short Term Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan27-09-20221.014
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(A-IDCW)27-09-20221.8
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-09-20221.8
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-09-20221.8
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-09-20220.2
ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(A-IDCW Payout)27-09-20221.8
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)27-09-20220.2
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(H-IDCW Payout)27-09-20220.4
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)(Merged)27-09-20220.05
HSBC Corporate Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)27-09-20220.07
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-09-20220.14
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-50s +FR(IDCW)26-09-20220.265
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-50 Plus(IDCW)26-09-20220.22
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)26-09-20220.14
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-50s +FR(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-09-20220.265
Franklin India Life Stage FOFs-50 Plus(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-09-20220.22
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-09-20220.15
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan26-09-20220.15
Groww Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-09-20220.4951
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(FN-IDCW)16-09-20220.6228
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(FN-IDCW)16-09-20220.0409
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(FN-IDCW)16-09-20220.2197
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(FN-IDCW)16-09-20220.0405
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-09-20220.6543
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)16-09-20220.6228
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-09-20220.0471
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-09-20220.2266
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-09-20220.0499
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-09-20220.0499
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(FN-IDCW)16-09-20220.0209
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-09-20220.0231
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)16-09-20222.2078
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-09-20222.2471
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)16-09-20220.0405
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-09-20222.2471
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)16-09-20220.2197
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-09-20220.2266
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)16-09-20220.0209
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-09-20220.0231
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-09-20220.6543
UTI Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)14-09-20224.5
UTI Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20224.5
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)13-09-20220.0055
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)13-09-20220.0037
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)13-09-20220.023
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(W-IDCW)13-09-20220.023
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0039
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0056
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0235
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0241
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(H-IDCW Payout)13-09-20220.0399
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0536
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0235
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0039
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0241
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0536
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(W-IDCW Payout)13-09-20220.023
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(H-IDCW)13-09-20220.0399
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(W-IDCW Payout)13-09-20220.023
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW Payout)13-09-20220.0037
ICICI Pru Nifty PSU Bond Plus SDL Sep 2027 40:60 Index Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)13-09-20220.0028
ICICI Pru Nifty PSU Bond Plus SDL Sep 2027 40:60 Index Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-09-20220.0116
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund(IDCW)08-09-20227.5
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund(IDCW-Payout)08-09-20227.5
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan08-09-20227.5
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan08-09-20227.5
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)02-09-20220.05
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan02-09-20220.05
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)02-09-20220.05
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan02-09-20220.05
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)01-09-20220.5063
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-09-20220.5177
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(M-IDCW)01-09-20221.3947
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-09-20221.4518
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan01-09-20220.5177
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan01-09-20221.4518
ICICI Pru Money Market Fund(M-IDCW Payout)01-09-20220.5063
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(M-IDCW Payout)01-09-20221.3947
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)31-08-20220.477
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-08-20220.4854
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)31-08-20224.3279
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-08-20224.4069
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Payout)31-08-20224.3279
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan31-08-20224.4069
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan31-08-20220.4854
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)31-08-20220.477
Bandhan Sterling Value Fund-Reg(IDCW)30-08-20221.568
Bandhan Sterling Value Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan30-08-20221.992
Bandhan Sterling Value Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)30-08-20221.568
Bandhan Sterling Value Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan30-08-20221.992
Canara Rob Infrastructure Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-08-20220.37
HSBC Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-08-20223.75
Franklin India Focused Equity Fund(IDCW)29-08-20222.75
Franklin India Focused Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-08-20222.75
Canara Rob Infrastructure Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-08-20220.49
HSBC Midcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-08-20224.25
HSBC Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)29-08-20223.75
Franklin India Focused Equity Fund(IDCW Payout)29-08-20222.75
HSBC Midcap Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan29-08-20224.25
Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW)26-08-20227.107
Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund(IDCW)26-08-20222.59
Aditya Birla SL Small Cap Fund(IDCW)26-08-20221.672
Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-08-202210.667
Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-08-20224.31
Aditya Birla SL Small Cap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)26-08-20221.672
Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW-Reinv)26-08-20227.107
Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-08-202210.667
Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-08-20224.31
Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund(IDCW-Reinv)26-08-20222.59
UTI Dividend Yield Fund-Reg(IDCW)24-08-20220.6
UTI Dividend Yield Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-08-20220.6
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan24-08-20220.2122
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan24-08-20220.2009
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(H-IDCW Payout)24-08-20220.1788
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(H-IDCW Payout)24-08-20220.1817
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-08-20220.2009
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-08-20220.2122
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund(H-IDCW)24-08-20220.1788
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund(H-IDCW)24-08-20220.1817
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(Q-IDCW)19-08-202211.5212
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-08-202211.7752
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)19-08-202211.5212
Kotak Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-08-20224.4395
Kotak Money Market Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan17-08-20224.4395
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)(FV100)17-08-20221.105
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)(FV 100)16-08-20220.0559
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)(FV 100)16-08-20220.1834
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan(FV 100)16-08-20220.0569
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan(FV 100)16-08-20220.1869
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan(FV 100)16-08-20220.1869
ICICI Pru Exports & Services Fund(IDCW)12-08-20222.75
ICICI Pru Focused Equity Fund(IDCW)12-08-20222
ICICI Pru Technology Fund(IDCW)12-08-20225.3
ICICI Pru Exports & Services Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan12-08-20222.75
ICICI Pru Focused Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan12-08-20222
ICICI Pru Technology Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan12-08-20225.3
ICICI Pru Exports & Services Fund(IDCW-Payout)12-08-20222.75
ICICI Pru Technology Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan12-08-20225.3
ICICI Pru Focused Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan12-08-20222
ICICI Pru Exports & Services Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan12-08-20222.75
ICICI Pru Technology Fund(IDCW-Payout)12-08-20225.3
ICICI Pru Focused Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)12-08-20222
Groww Overnight Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-08-20222.0194
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(W-IDCW Payout)(FV 100)09-08-20220.0898
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan(FV 100)09-08-20220.0914
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan(FV 100)09-08-20220.0914
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid-Reg(DD-IDCW)04-08-20220.1361
Canara Rob Consumer Trends Fund-Reg(IDCW)01-08-20220.31
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)(FV 100)31-07-20220.3733
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Payout)(FV 100)31-07-20220.3733
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan(FV 100)31-07-20220.3804
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan(FV 100)31-07-20220.3804
Bandhan Core Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-07-20220.92
Bandhan Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-07-20220.88
Bandhan Focused Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-07-20220.74
Bandhan ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-07-20221.28
Bandhan Core Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-07-20221.17
Bandhan Focused Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-07-20221.25
Bandhan ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-07-20221.63
Bandhan Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-07-20221.11
Bandhan Focused Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-07-20220.74
Bandhan Core Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-07-20220.92
Bandhan Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)29-07-20220.88
Bandhan Focused Equity Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan29-07-20221.25
HSBC Business Cycles Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)25-07-20221.1
HSBC Business Cycles Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan25-07-20221.2
HSBC Business Cycles Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-07-20221.1
HSBC Business Cycles Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20221.2
UTI FTIF-XXXII-I(1126D)(Q-IDCW)19-07-20220.2159
UTI FTIF-XXXII-I(1126D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20220.2257
UTI FTIF-XXXII-II(1111D)(Q-IDCW)19-07-20220.2123
UTI FTIF-XXXII-II(1111D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-07-20220.2225
Invesco India Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-07-20220.9231
Navi Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)14-07-20220.02
Navi Ultra Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20220.0737
Mahindra Manulife Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-07-20220.2276
Navi Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-07-20220.7793
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)01-07-20220.9979
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20221.0285
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan01-07-20221.0285
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)01-07-20220.9979
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1381D-Sep 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-06-20220.2627
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1381D-Sep 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20220.2634
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1372D-Sep 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20220.2404
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(H-IDCW)29-06-20220.1721
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-06-20220.2002
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan29-06-20220.2002
ICICI Pru Ultra Short Term Fund Fund(H-IDCW Payout)29-06-20220.1721
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1344D-Oct 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20220.3424
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1344D-Oct 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20220.3514
Navi Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-06-20223.3504
Navi Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20223.4023
LIC MF Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)24-06-20220.18
LIC MF Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-06-20220.25
UTI Medium to Long Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-06-20220.05
UTI Low Duration Fund-Discontinued-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-06-20222.5
UTI Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-06-20220.05
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)23-06-20220.0352
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20220.2002
UTI Banking & PSU Fund-Reg(IDCW)23-06-20220.05
UTI Banking & PSU Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20220.05
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan23-06-20220.2002
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund(Q-IDCW)23-06-20220.0352
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt(IDCW)-Direct Plan22-06-20227.599
Aditya Birla SL Corp Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan22-06-20220.745
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan22-06-20227.599
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW Payout)21-06-20220.22
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan21-06-20220.22
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW)21-06-20220.22
ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-06-20220.22
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)16-06-20220.35
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan16-06-20220.35
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-20220.35
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20220.35
UTI FTIF-XXXIII-I(1135D)(Q-IDCW)16-06-20220.0472
UTI FTIF-XXXIII-I(1135D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20220.0507
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XI(1169D)(Q-IDCW)08-06-20220.1095
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XI(1169D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan08-06-20220.1177
UTI FTIF-XXXI-IX(1168D)(Q-IDCW)07-06-20220.4012
UTI FTIF-XXXI-IX(1168D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-06-20220.4118
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XII(1148D)(Q-IDCW)07-06-20220.3792
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XII(1148D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-06-20220.4816
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XIII(1127D)(Q-IDCW)07-06-20220.3589
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XIII(1127D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-06-20220.3696
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XIV(1111D)(Q-IDCW)07-06-20220.3563
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XIV(1111D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-06-20220.3666
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XV(1099D)(Q-IDCW)07-06-20220.2851
UTI FTIF-XXXI-XV(1099D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-06-20220.2957
UTI FTIF-XXXI-X(1168D)(Q-IDCW)30-05-20220.2843
UTI FTIF-XXXI-X(1168D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-05-20220.1136
HSBC Small Cap Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-05-20222.5
HSBC Small Cap Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-05-20222.5
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-05-20220.8971
UTI FTIF-XXXI-II(1222D)(Q-IDCW)24-05-20220.1698
UTI FTIF-XXXI-II(1222D)(A-IDCW)24-05-20220.2159
UTI FTIF-XXXI-II(1222D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-05-20220.1793
UTI FTIF-XXXI-II(1222D)(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-05-20220.227
UTI FTIF-XXXI-IV(1204D)(Q-IDCW)24-05-20220.1936
UTI FTIF-XXXI-IV(1204D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-05-20220.24
Franklin India FMP-5-F-1203D(Q-IDCW)23-05-20220.13
Franklin India FMP-5-F-1203D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-05-20220.13
Sundaram Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-05-20220.2425
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(H-IDCW)19-05-20221.6865
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-05-20221.734
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan19-05-20221.734
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(H-IDCW)(FV 100)19-05-20221.6865
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan(FV 100)19-05-20221.734
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan(FV 100)19-05-20221.734
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(Q-IDCW)(FV 100)18-05-20220.8647
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)(FV 100)18-05-20220.8647
ICICI Pru Overnight Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan(FV 100)18-05-20220.8892
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PV-1462D-Reg(Q-IDCW)17-05-20220.8864
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PV-1462D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-05-20220.9185
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PU-1463D-Reg(Q-IDCW)17-05-20220.9086
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PU-1463D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-05-20220.9318
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1100D-Apr 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)11-05-20220.0663
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1100D-Apr 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-05-20220.0667
UTI FTIF-XXXI-V(1174D)(Q-IDCW)10-05-20220.2697
UTI FTIF-XXXI-V(1174D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-05-20220.2772
UTI FTIF-XXXI-VI(1167D)(Q-IDCW)10-05-20220.076
UTI FTIF-XXXI-VI(1167D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-05-20220.0817
UTI FTIF-XXXI-VII(1155D)(Q-IDCW)10-05-20220.435
UTI FTIF-XXXI-VII(1155D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-05-20220.4518
UTI FIIF-MS I-Ret(IDCW)04-05-20220.0218
UTI FIIF-MS I(IDCW)-Direct Plan04-05-20220.0234
UTI FTIF-XXX-XII(1254D)(Q-IDCW)04-05-20220.1158
UTI FTIF-XXX-XII(1254D)(A-IDCW)04-05-20220.1531
UTI FTIF-XXXI-VIII(1153D)(Q-IDCW)04-05-20220.0708
UTI FTIF-XXXI-VIII(1153D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-05-20220.0766
UTI FTIF-XXX-XI(1246D)(Q-IDCW)26-04-20220.0726
UTI FTIF-XXX-XI(1246D)(A-IDCW)26-04-20220.1273
UTI FTIF-XXX-XI(1246D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-04-20220.0768
UTI FTIF-XXX-XI(1246D)(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-04-20220.1363
UTI FIIF-MS II-Ret(IDCW)25-04-20220.0227
UTI FIIF-MS II(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-04-20220.0239
UTI FTIF-XXX-IX(1266D)(Q-IDCW)19-04-20220.1262
UTI FTIF-XXX-IX(1266D)(A-IDCW)19-04-20220.1837
UTI FTIF-XXX-IX(1266D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20220.1319
UTI FTIF-XXX-X(1267D)(Q-IDCW)19-04-20220.094
UTI FTIF-XXX-X(1267D)(A-IDCW)19-04-20220.1315
UTI FTIF-XXX-X(1267D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20220.0979
UTI FTIF-XXX-XIII(1224D)(Q-IDCW)19-04-20220.0636
UTI FTIF-XXX-XIII(1224D)(A-IDCW)19-04-20220.1195
UTI FTIF-XXX-XIII(1224D)(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20220.1278
UTI FTIF-XXX-XIV(1209D)(Q-IDCW)19-04-20220.1404
UTI FTIF-XXX-XIV(1209D)(A-IDCW)19-04-20220.1253
UTI FTIF-XXX-XIV(1209D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20220.0766
UTI FTIF-XXX-XIV(1209D)(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20220.1337
UTI FTIF-XXX-XV(1223D)(Q-IDCW)19-04-20220.061
UTI FTIF-XXXI-I(1209D)(Q-IDCW)19-04-20220.0577
UTI FTIF-XXXI-I(1209D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20220.0617
UTI FTIF-XXXI-III(1174D)(Q-IDCW)19-04-20220.0855
UTI FTIF-XXXI-III(1174D)(A-IDCW)19-04-20220.1104
UTI FTIF-XXXI-III(1174D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20220.0615
UTI FTIF-XXXI-III(1174D)(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20220.1165
Aditya Birla SL FTP-RH-1281D-Reg(Q-IDCW)18-04-20220.7244
Aditya Birla SL FTP-RH-1281D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-04-20220.7585
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1265D-Oct 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)18-04-20220.0377
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1265D-Oct 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-04-20220.0377
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1246D-Nov 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)18-04-20220.0309
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1246D-Nov 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-04-20220.031
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1127D-March 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)18-04-20220.0299
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1127D-March 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-04-20220.03
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1120D-Mar 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)18-04-20220.0302
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1120D-Mar 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-04-20220.0303
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1118D-Mar 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)18-04-20220.0301
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1280D-Oct 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-04-20220.2516
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1274D-Oct 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-04-20220.2354
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1274D-Oct 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-04-20220.236
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1260D-Oct 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-04-20220.2196
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1232D-Nov 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-04-20220.1847
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1232D-Nov 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-04-20220.1859
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1224D-Dec 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-04-20220.155
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1218D-Dec 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-04-20220.1829
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1203D-Dec 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-04-20220.1187
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1196D-Dec 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-04-20220.1292
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1196D-Dec 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-04-20220.1298
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1190D-Jan 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-04-20220.1395
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1190D-Jan 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-04-20220.1403
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1182D-Jan 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-04-20220.1191
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1182D-Jan 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-04-20220.1195
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1434D-May 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.1709
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1434D-May 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.1787
Franklin India FMP-4-F-1286D(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.14
Franklin India FMP-4-F-1286D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.14
Franklin India FMP-5-A-1273D(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.125
Franklin India FMP-5-A-1273D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.125
Franklin India FMP-5-D-1238D(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.145
Franklin India FMP-5-E-1224D(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.14
Franklin India FMP-5-E-1224D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.14
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1175D-Jan 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.1651
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1175D-Jan 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.1657
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1168D-Jan 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.1308
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1168D-Jan 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.1314
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1154D-Feb 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.1144
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1154D-Feb 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.115
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1146D-Feb 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.1165
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1146D-Feb 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.1172
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1133D-Feb 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.1147
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1133D-Feb 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.1154
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1126D-March 2019(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)11-04-20220.1162
HDFC FMP-Sr 44-1126D-March 2019(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-04-20220.1167
Aditya Birla SL FTP-RD-1293D-Reg(Q-IDCW)08-04-20220.7485
HDFC FMP-Sr 43-1261D-Oct 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-04-20220.1727
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PY-1409D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-04-20220.779
UTI FTIF-XXIX-IV(1422D)(A-IDCW)05-04-20220.1431
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QF-1385D-Reg(Q-IDCW)05-04-20220.8244
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QF-1385D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan05-04-20220.8402
Aditya Birla SL FTP-RC-1295D-Reg(Q-IDCW)04-04-20220.6907
Aditya Birla SL FTP-RC-1295D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-04-20220.719
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW)31-03-20221.7603
Edelweiss Liquid Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)31-03-20220.191
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20221.8363
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan31-03-20221.8363
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(H-IDCW Payout)31-03-20221.7603
Baroda BNP Paribas Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20221.17
Baroda BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Defunct Plan(IDCW)29-03-2022113.24
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20221
Sundaram Medium Duration Fund(A-IDCW)29-03-20220.3
Edelweiss Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20222
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(H-IDCW)29-03-20220.2624
Baroda BNP Paribas Medium Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)29-03-20220.55
Edelweiss Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20222
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20221
Sundaram Medium Duration Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20220.3
LIC MF Conservative Hybrid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20220.72
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20220.3048
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-03-20220.2
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20220.2
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan29-03-20220.1903
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(H-IDCW)29-03-20220.1386
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan29-03-20220.3048
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20220.1903
IDFC FTP-149-1424D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-03-20220.0812
IDFC FTP-149-1424D-Reg(H-IDCW)29-03-20220.1626
IDFC FTP-149-1424D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20220.0862
IDFC FTP-152-1452D-Reg(H-IDCW)29-03-20220.1876
IDFC FTP-167-1202D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-03-20220.088
IDFC FTP-167-1202D-Reg(H-IDCW)29-03-20220.1786
IDFC FTP-178-1154D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-03-20220.0908
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(H-IDCW Payout)29-03-20220.2624
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund(H-IDCW Payout)29-03-20220.1386
Edelweiss Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20220.6562
Invesco India Contra Fund(IDCW)28-03-20223
Bandhan Asset Alloc FoF-Aggr(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20220.2244
Invesco India Contra Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20223
Edelweiss Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20223.1005
LIC MF Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)25-03-20220.06
UTI Gilt Fund-Discontinued-PF(IDCW)23-03-20220.05
UTI Overnight Fund-Reg(IDCW)23-03-202230
UTI Short Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-03-20220.1
UTI Overnight Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-202230
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(F-IDCW)23-03-202240
UTI Short Duration Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20220.4
UTI Short Duration Fund-Reg(F-IDCW)23-03-20220.4
UTI Low Duration Fund-Reg(F-IDCW)23-03-202230
UTI Low Duration Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-202230
UTI Medium to Long Duration Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)23-03-20220.4
UTI Medium to Long Duration Fund-Reg(F-IDCW)23-03-20220.4
UTI Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)23-03-20220.5
UTI Short Duration Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)23-03-20220.4
UTI Dynamic Bond Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20220.5
UTI Medium to Long Duration Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20220.4
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)23-03-202240
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)23-03-202240
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-202240
UTI Medium Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20220.1
UTI Medium Duration Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20220.4
UTI Medium Duration Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)23-03-20220.4
UTI Medium Duration Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20220.4
UTI Short Duration Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)23-03-20220.4
UTI Dynamic Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20220.5
UTI Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)23-03-20220.25
UTI Corporate Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20220.25
UTI Floater Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)23-03-202220
UTI Floater Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-202220
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(H-IDCW)22-03-20220.1112
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20220.1541
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(A-IDCW Payout)22-03-20220.6502
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20220.7657
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-03-20220.1541
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-03-20220.7657
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(A-IDCW)22-03-20220.6502
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(H-IDCW Payout)22-03-20220.1112
Franklin India FMP-5-C-1259D(Q-IDCW)21-03-20220.165
Franklin India FMP-5-C-1259D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-03-20220.165
Franklin India FMP-6-C-1169D(Q-IDCW)21-03-20220.165
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW)17-03-20221.25
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan17-03-20221.25
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(A-IDCW Payout)17-03-20220.7308
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)17-03-20221.25
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund(A-IDCW)17-03-20220.7308
ICICI Pru Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan17-03-20221.25
UTI FIIF-AS II(IDCW)15-03-20220.0809
UTI FIIF-QS III-Ret(IDCW)15-03-20220.0815
UTI FIIF-AS IV-Ret(IDCW)15-03-20220.0833
UTI FIIF-HS I(IDCW)15-03-20220.06
UTI FIIF-HS II(IDCW)15-03-20220.068
UTI FIIF-II-Qrtly Inv IV(IDCW)15-03-20220.0719
UTI FIIF-II-Qtrly Inv VII-Reg(IDCW)15-03-20220.0606
UTI FIIF-II-Qtrly Inv VII(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20220.0654
UTI FIIF-II-Qrtly Inv IV(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20220.0769
UTI FIIF-QS III(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20220.0869
UTI FIIF-HS I(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20220.0649
UTI FIIF-AS IV(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20220.0591
UTI FIIF-HS II(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20220.0735
Nippon India Growth Fund-Inst(IDCW)14-03-202245
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)13-03-20220.2024
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-03-20220.2081
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)10-03-20220.6687
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)10-03-20220.6623
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)10-03-20220.0026
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)10-03-20220.0026
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-03-20220.6883
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)10-03-20220.1003
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)10-03-20220.6307
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-03-20220.103
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)28-02-20220.0007
Aditya Birla SL Tax Plan(IDCW)28-02-20225.372
Baroda Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)28-02-20220.07
Nippon India Pharma Fund(IDCW)28-02-20223.5
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20220.0013
Nippon India Pharma Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20223.5
Baroda Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20220.08
Aditya Birla SL Tax Plan(IDCW-Reinv)28-02-20225.372
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)25-02-20222.7369
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund(IDCW)25-02-20220.07
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)25-02-20220.06
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-02-20220.06
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-02-20220.07
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-02-20220.06
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-02-20222.814
UTI ELSS Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)23-02-20222.5
UTI ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-02-20222.5
SBI Banking and PSU Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)21-02-202250
SBI Banking and PSU Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-02-202250
SBI Banking and PSU Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)21-02-202250
SBI Banking and PSU Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan21-02-202250
Franklin India FMP-5-B-1244D(Q-IDCW)21-02-20220.175
Invesco India Largecap Fund(IDCW)18-02-20222.8
Invesco India Largecap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan18-02-20222.8
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW)08-02-20220.58
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan08-02-20220.58
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan08-02-20220.58
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)08-02-20220.58
L&T Flexicap Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-01-20222.85
L&T Flexicap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-01-20222.85
L&T Flexicap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-01-20222.85
L&T Flexicap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-01-20222.85
PGIM India Ultra ST Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)21-01-20220.0046
Union Money Market Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)18-01-20220.5245
Invesco India ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)17-01-20222.6
Invesco India ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan17-01-20222.6
PGIM India Credit Risk Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)01-01-20220.172
PGIM India Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-01-20220.19
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)(Merged)31-12-20210.0025
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW)(Merged)31-12-20210.0025
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW)(Merged)31-12-20210.0025
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)31-12-20210.0011
Sundaram Money Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW)31-12-20210.0011
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(DD-IDCW)31-12-20210.0011
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)31-12-20210.19
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW)31-12-20210.19
Sundaram Money Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-12-20210.0011
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-12-20210.19
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)31-12-20210.0027
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)31-12-20210.0021
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-12-20210.0028
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)(Merged)30-12-20210.0048
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)(Merged)30-12-20210.0125
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(FN-IDCW)(Merged)30-12-20210.0142
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(W-IDCW)(Merged)30-12-20210.0047
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)30-12-20210.0061
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(FN-IDCW)30-12-20210.0219
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(W-IDCW)30-12-20210.0061
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(W-IDCW)30-12-20210.006
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW)30-12-20210.0056
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)30-12-20210.0201
Sundaram Money Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-12-20210.0063
Sundaram Money Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-12-20210.049
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)30-12-20210.017
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)30-12-20210.006
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-12-20210.0108
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-12-20210.0076
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)30-12-20210.0035
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)30-12-20210.0105
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-12-20210.0054
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-12-20210.1457
Baroda Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW)29-12-20210.35
Baroda Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)29-12-20210.22
Baroda Hybrid Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-12-20210.45
Baroda Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-12-20210.24
LIC MF Arbitrage Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)28-12-20210.0022
L&T India Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-12-20211.3
L&T India Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-12-20211.3
L&T India Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20211.45
L&T India Large Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-12-20211.45
UTI Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)24-12-20210.075
UTI Corporate Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-12-20210.075
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)(Merged)21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW)(Merged)21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(Q-IDCW)21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Money Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Reinv)21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan21-12-20210.075
Sundaram Focused Fund(H-IDCW Reinv)20-12-20211.9296
Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)20-12-20210.152
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)(Merged)20-12-20210.0224
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Inst(M-IDCW)(Merged)20-12-20210.0223
Sundaram Low Duration Fund-Ret(M-IDCW)(Merged)20-12-20210.0223
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(M-IDCW)20-12-20210.026
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund(H-IDCW)20-12-20212.296
Sundaram Dividend Yield Fund(H-IDCW Payout)20-12-20211.1624
Sundaram Dividend Yield Fund(H-IDCW Sweep)20-12-20211.1624
Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid FundM-IDCW Reinv)20-12-20210.16
Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)20-12-20210.16
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund(H-IDCW Sweep)20-12-20212.296
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund(H-IDCW Reinv)20-12-20211.9296
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund(H-IDCW Sweep)20-12-20211.9296
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)20-12-20210.0493
Sundaram Ultra Short duration Fund(M-IDCW Payout)20-12-20212.0886
Sundaram Ultra Short duration Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)20-12-20212.0886
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW Reinv)20-12-20210.526
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)20-12-20210.2556
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Sweep)20-12-20210.2556
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)20-12-20210.0493
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund(H-IDCW Payout)20-12-20212.296
Sundaram Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)20-12-20210.0567
Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.2311
Sundaram Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.0658
Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.173
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan(Merged)20-12-20210.0293
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.035
Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.2311
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.3496
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.3496
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund(H-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.5314
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund(H-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan20-12-20212.499
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund(H-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan20-12-20212.499
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.0541
Sundaram Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.0541
Sundaram Focused Fund(H-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan20-12-20211.4263
Sundaram Focused Fund(H-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan20-12-20211.4263
Sundaram Ultra Short duration Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan20-12-20212.8037
Sundaram Ultra Short duration Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan20-12-20212.8037
Sundaram Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.0658
Sundaram Balanced Advantage Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)20-12-20210.0567
Sundaram Focused Fund(H-IDCW Sweep)20-12-20211.9296
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)20-12-20210.0185
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.0294
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Reinv)20-12-20210.0185
Sundaram Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan20-12-20210.0294
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)19-12-20212.689
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)19-12-20212.689
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan19-12-20212.7663
Sundaram Liquid Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan19-12-20212.7663
Sundaram Money Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)18-12-20210.029
Sundaram Money Fund-Ret(M-IDCW)18-12-20210.028
Sundaram Money Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-12-20210.0303
Mahindra Manulife Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-12-202148.7069
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)01-12-20210.0717
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan01-12-20210.076
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-12-20210.076
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(M-IDCW)01-12-20210.0717
Invesco India Corporate Bond Fund(M-IDCW)30-11-20215.6882
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)25-11-20210.04
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QR-1126D-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-11-20210.835
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QR-1126D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-11-20210.8613
Canara Rob Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)01-11-20214.3
Canara Rob Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan01-11-20216.2
Invesco India Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)29-10-20211.2127
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan29-10-20211.6286
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(A-IDCW Payout)29-10-20211.3494
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-10-20211.6286
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(A-IDCW)29-10-20211.3494
Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)26-10-202110.201
Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-10-202110.201
UTI FTIF-XXX-IV(1125D)(Q-IDCW)26-10-20210.1145
UTI FTIF-XXX-IV(1125D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-10-20210.1201
UTI FTIF-XXX-V(1135D)(Q-IDCW)26-10-20210.1834
UTI FTIF-XXX-VI(1107D)(Q-IDCW)26-10-20210.0541
UTI FTIF-XXX-VI(1107D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-10-20210.0728
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)21-10-20211.125
Union Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-10-20210.6553
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1122D-Aug 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-09-20210.1476
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1122D-Aug 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-09-20210.1482
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1115D-Sep 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-09-20210.2315
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1115D-Sep 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-09-20210.2321
Aditya Birla SL FTP-RE-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-09-20210.8849
Aditya Birla SL FTP-RE-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-09-20210.9233
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(H-IDCW)28-09-20210.4413
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(H-IDCW)28-09-20210.15
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(H-IDCW Payout)28-09-20210.4413
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-09-20210.15
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-09-20210.5433
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-09-20210.5433
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1141D-Aug 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-09-20210.3598
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1141D-Aug 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-09-20210.3604
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)24-09-20213.1996
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-09-20213.3252
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan24-09-20213.3252
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund(A-IDCW Payout)24-09-20213.1996
UTI Banking & PSU Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)23-09-20210.125
UTI Banking & PSU Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-09-20210.125
UTI FTIF-XXX-III(1106D)(Q-IDCW)21-09-20210.1599
UTI FTIF-XXX-III(1106D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-09-20210.1708
Kotak Savings Fund(DD-IDCW)17-09-20210.0006
Union Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-09-20210.0863
Kotak Bond Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)14-09-20210.0767
Kotak Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)14-09-20210.3189
Kotak Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)14-09-20210.5559
Kotak Low Duration Fund(IDCW)14-09-20215.0225
Kotak Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)14-09-20210.4116
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(W-IDCW)14-09-20210.015
Kotak Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)14-09-20210.2809
Kotak Low Duration Fund(IDCW Payout)14-09-20215.0225
Kotak Bond Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Payout)14-09-20210.0767
Kotak Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.5821
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.0175
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.0992
Kotak Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.6657
Kotak Money Market Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.6756
UTI FIIF-AS II(IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.0774
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(A-IDCW Payout)14-09-20210.6311
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.6601
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.6601
Kotak Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)14-09-20210.2809
Kotak Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.3038
Aditya Birla SL FTP-RA-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)14-09-20210.7573
Aditya Birla SL FTP-RA-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.7967
Kotak Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)14-09-20210.647
ICICI Pru Constant Maturity Gilt Fund(A-IDCW)14-09-20210.6311
Kotak Floating Rate Fund-Reg(IDCW)14-09-20219.35
Kotak Floating Rate Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan14-09-20219.5964
Kotak Dynamic Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan14-09-20210.3038
YES Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)14-09-20210.519
YES Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)14-09-20210.519
Sundaram Money Market Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)13-09-20210.012
UTI Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan09-09-20210.05
Nippon India Inv-Qrtly-III-Inst(IDCW)07-09-20210.0008
Nippon India Inv-Qrtly-III(IDCW)07-09-20210.0006
Nippon India Inv-Qrtly-III(IDCW)-Direct Plan07-09-20210.0006
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1105D-Aug 2018(2)-Reg(Q-IDCW)06-09-20210.0874
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1105D-Aug 2018(2)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-09-20210.0876
Franklin India FMP-4-D-1098D(Q-IDCW)06-09-20210.16
Franklin India FMP-4-E-1098D(Q-IDCW)06-09-20210.165
Franklin India FMP-4-E-1098D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-09-20210.285
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QY-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)01-09-20210.7158
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QY-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-09-20210.7479
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QQ-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)31-08-20210.7229
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QQ-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-08-20210.755
UTI FTIF-XXX-I(1104D)(Q-IDCW)31-08-20210.1419
UTI FTIF-XXX-I(1104D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-08-20210.1508
UTI FTIF-XXX-II(1107D)(Q-IDCW)31-08-20210.1464
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1133D-July 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-08-20210.0994
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1133D-July 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-08-20210.0999
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1113D-Aug 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-08-20210.089
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1113D-Aug 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-08-20210.0894
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QX-1103D-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-08-20210.7434
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QX-1103D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-08-20210.7708
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(FN-IDCW)24-08-20210.0374
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-08-20210.0434
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)24-08-20210.0374
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan24-08-20210.0434
BNP Paribas Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-08-20210.5769
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QV-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)17-08-20210.7607
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QV-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-08-20210.7881
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QW-1099D-Reg(Q-IDCW)17-08-20210.7089
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QW-1099D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-08-20210.7333
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1105D-Aug 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)17-08-20210.0568
HDFC FMP-Sr 42-1105D-Aug 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-08-20210.0572
Franklin India FMP-4-C-1098D(Q-IDCW)17-08-20210.17
Franklin India FMP-4-C-1098D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-08-20210.17
Kotak Low Duration Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan13-08-20211.8932
Kotak Low Duration Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan13-08-20211.8932
UTI FTIF-XXIX-XIII(1122D)(Q-IDCW)12-08-20210.1237
UTI FTIF-XXIX-XIII(1122D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-08-20210.131
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund(F-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-08-20211.9503
Nippon India Inv-Qrtly-II(IDCW)10-08-20210.0008
UTI Arbitrage Fund-Reg(IDCW)10-08-20210.05
Nippon India Inv-Qrtly-II(IDCW)-Direct Plan10-08-20210.0008
UTI FTIF-XXIX-XIV(1131D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-08-20210.0874
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QU-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)10-08-20210.7856
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QU-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-08-20210.8188
Bank of India Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)30-07-20210.25
Bank of India Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund-Eco(IDCW)30-07-20210.5
Bank of India ELSS Tax Saver-Reg(IDCW)30-07-20210.9
Bank of India ELSS Tax Saver-Eco(IDCW)30-07-20210.25
Bank of India Mfg & Infra Fund-Reg(IDCW)30-07-20210.4
Bank of India ELSS Tax Saver(IDCW)-Direct Plan30-07-20210.9
Bank of India Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(IDCW)30-07-20210.4
Bank of India Small Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)30-07-20211
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1122D-July 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-07-20210.0374
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1122D-July 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-07-20210.0375
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QP-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-07-20210.7216
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QP-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-07-20210.7458
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(BM-IDCW Payout)27-07-20210.1659
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(BM-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-07-20210.1854
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(BM-IDCW)27-07-20210.1659
Indiabulls Savings Income Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-07-20210.1
Indiabulls Savings Income Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-07-20210.1
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(BM-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-07-20210.1854
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1124D-June 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-07-20210.0548
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1124D-June 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-07-20210.055
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QO-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-07-20210.6949
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QO-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-07-20210.7328
Nippon India Inv-Annual-I(IDCW)22-07-20210.0017
Nippon India Inv-Annual-I-Ret(IDCW)22-07-20210.0017
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QN-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-07-20210.7093
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1181D-April 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)20-07-20210.0272
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1181D-April 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-07-20210.0294
UTI FTIF-XXIX-VII(1135D)(Q-IDCW)15-07-20210.0594
UTI FTIF-XXIX-VII(1135D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-07-20210.0626
UTI FTIF-XXIX-VIII(1127D)(Q-IDCW)15-07-20210.0529
UTI FTIF-XXIX-VIII(1127D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-07-20210.0562
UTI FTIF-XXIX-IX(1109D)(Q-IDCW)15-07-20210.114
UTI FTIF-XXIX-IX(1109D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-07-20210.1258
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QM-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)15-07-20210.7062
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QM-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-07-20210.7355
UTI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-07-20210.8405
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1183D-April 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-07-20210.1019
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1183D-April 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-07-20210.1099
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QL-1099D-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-07-20210.7091
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QL-1099D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-07-20210.7385
Franklin India FMP-4-B-1098D(Q-IDCW)12-07-20210.162
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QK-1099D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan08-07-20210.7523
Nippon India Inv-Qrtly-I-Inst(IDCW)06-07-20210.0007
Nippon India Inv-Qrtly-I(IDCW)06-07-20210.0006
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QJ-1098D-Reg(Q-IDCW)06-07-20210.7223
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1208D-March 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)05-07-20210.1915
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1208D-March 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan05-07-20210.2007
Bank of India Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20211
Bank of India Balanced Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20211
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QC-1116D-Reg(Q-IDCW)01-07-20210.5804
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QC-1116D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan01-07-20210.6169
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QI-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)01-07-20210.7414
Sundaram Mid Cap Fund(DP)30-06-20212.873
Sundaram Fin Serv Opp Fund(DP)30-06-20211.605
Sundaram Mid Cap Fund(DP)-Direct Plan30-06-20213.073
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1430D-July 2017(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-06-20210.0933
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1430D-July 2017(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20210.0963
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1134D-May 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-06-20210.1701
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1134D-May 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20210.1706
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1119D-June 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-06-20210.1964
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1119D-June 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20210.197
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1113D-June 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-06-20210.1919
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1113D-June 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20210.1924
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QH-1101D-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-06-20210.8526
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QH-1101D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20210.8925
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1099D-June 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)30-06-20210.1483
HDFC FMP-Sr 41-1099D-June 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-06-20210.149
Sundaram Mid Cap Fund-Inst(IDCW)30-06-20212.649
Bank of India Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)29-06-20210.3
Bank of India Conservative Hybrid Fund-Eco(M-IDCW)29-06-20210.5
Bank of India Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-06-20210.3
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QG-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-06-20210.907
IDFC FTP-156-1103D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-06-20210.0852
IDFC FTP-160-1105D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-06-20210.0928
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1146D-April 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-06-20210.2101
HDFC FMP-XXXX-1146D-April 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20210.2186
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PZ-1120D-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-06-20210.8542
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PZ-1120D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20210.8906
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QB-1113D-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-06-20210.9791
Aditya Birla SL FTP-QB-1113D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-06-20210.9949
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)22-06-20210.2942
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)22-06-20210.1018
Kotak Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout)22-06-20210.1356
Kotak Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)22-06-20210.1356
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-06-20210.3304
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-06-20210.1045
Kotak Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan22-06-20210.1716
Kotak Medium Term Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-06-20210.2969
Kotak Medium Term Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-06-20210.2969
Kotak Medium Term Fund(Q-IDCW)22-06-20210.243
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)22-06-20210.2942
Kotak Medium Term Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)22-06-20210.243
UTI FTIF-XXIX-III(1131D)(Q-IDCW)22-06-20210.1129
UTI FTIF-XXIX-III(1131D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-06-20210.1215
UTI FTIF-XXIX-V(1113D)(Q-IDCW)22-06-20210.1034
UTI FTIF-XXIX-V(1113D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-06-20210.1121
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)22-06-20210.1018
Kotak Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-06-20210.1716
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-06-20210.3304
Sundaram Small Cap Fund-Inst(DP)21-06-20213.5
Sundaram Small Cap Fund(DP)21-06-20213.5
Invesco India Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)16-06-202116.4622
Nippon India Inv-Mthly-I(IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20210.0009
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1177D-March 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)16-06-20210.1562
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1177D-March 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan16-06-20210.1637
Kotak Savings Fund(W-IDCW)15-06-20210.0088
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XIV(1831D)(Q-IDCW)07-06-20210.1016
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XIV(1831D)(A-IDCW)07-06-20210.0832
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XIV(1831D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-06-20210.1017
Franklin India FMP-4-A-1098D(Q-IDCW)07-06-20210.144
Franklin India FMP-4-A-1098D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-06-20210.144
Invesco India Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-05-20215.3684
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PW-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-05-20210.8264
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PW-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-05-20210.8389
Aditya Birla SL CEF-Global Agri-Reg(IDCW)26-05-20211.06
Aditya Birla SL CEF-Global Agri(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-05-20211.1
Aditya Birla SL CEF-Global Agri(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-05-20211.1
Aditya Birla SL CEF-Global Agri-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)26-05-20211.06
UTI FTIF-XXIX-I(1134D)(Q-IDCW)25-05-20210.0996
UTI FTIF-XXIX-I(1134D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-05-20210.1057
Invesco India Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)21-05-20210.03
Invesco India Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-05-20210.03
LIC MF Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-05-20210.832
Sundaram Banking & PSU Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan17-05-20210.0058
Kotak Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)12-05-20210.0899
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PT-1100D-Reg(Q-IDCW)12-05-20210.7796
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PT-1100D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-05-20210.8048
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1147D-March 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)11-05-20210.0628
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1147D-March 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-05-20210.0665
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-XI(1161D)(Q-IDCW)10-05-20210.0484
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-XII(1154D)(Q-IDCW)10-05-20210.049
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1145D-March 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)10-05-20210.055
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1145D-March 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan10-05-20210.0586
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-XIV(1147D)(Q-IDCW)10-05-20210.0473
IDFC FTP-144-1141D-Reg(H-IDCW)05-05-20210.2137
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-IX(1168D)(Q-IDCW)04-05-20210.0599
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PN-1135D-Reg(Q-IDCW)04-05-20210.6637
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PN-1135D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-05-20210.699
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PM-1141D-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-05-20210.6517
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PM-1141D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-05-20210.6815
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PO-1140D-Reg(Q-IDCW)03-05-20210.7892
Sundaram Select Focus(IDCW)29-04-20211.086
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OX-1234D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-04-20210.7105
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OX-1234D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-04-20210.7233
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PD-1177D-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-04-20210.7763
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PD-1177D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-04-20210.7909
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1158D-Feb 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-04-20210.0359
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1158D-Feb 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-04-20210.0377
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1150D-March 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)29-04-20210.0481
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1150D-March 2018(1)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-04-20210.0509
Sundaram Select Focus(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-04-20211.168
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OY-1218D-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-04-20210.7941
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OY-1218D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-04-20210.8091
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PB-1190D-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-04-20210.7469
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PB-1190D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-04-20210.7641
HDFC FMP-XXXIX-1143D-March 2018(1)-Reg(Q-IDCW)28-04-20210.0476
LIC MF Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)27-04-20211
LIC MF Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)27-04-20211
IDBI Equity Advantage Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-04-20212
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund(IDCW)27-04-20212
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-04-20212
LIC MF Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-04-20211
LIC MF Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-04-20211
IDBI Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-04-20212
IDBI Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)27-04-20212
IDBI Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-04-20212
Aditya Birla SL Intl. Equity Fund-B(IDCW)26-04-20210.96
Aditya Birla SL Intl. Equity Fund-B(IDCW-Reinv)26-04-20210.96
IDFC FTP-140-1145D-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-04-20210.2665
IDFC FTP-140-1145D-Reg(H-IDCW)26-04-20210.1892
IDFC FTP-142-1139D-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-04-20210.267
IDFC FTP-142-1139D-Reg(H-IDCW)26-04-20210.1984
IDFC FTP-142-1139D(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-04-20210.1988
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PE-1159D-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-04-20210.7687
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PE-1159D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-04-20210.7918
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PG-1148D-Reg(Q-IDCW)22-04-20210.7964
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PG-1148D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-04-20210.8085
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PH-1143D-Reg(Q-IDCW)22-04-20210.7832
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PH-1143D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-04-20210.8002
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PI-1140D-Reg(Q-IDCW)20-04-20210.7869
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PI-1140D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-04-20210.8014
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PJ-1135D-Reg(Q-IDCW)20-04-20210.7992
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PJ-1135D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-04-20210.8163
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PC-1169D-Reg(Q-IDCW)19-04-20210.7822
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PC-1169D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20210.8001
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PF-1148D-Reg(Q-IDCW)19-04-20210.7692
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PF-1148D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20210.7886
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PK-1132D-Reg(Q-IDCW)19-04-20210.7836
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PK-1132D-(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-04-20210.7981
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-VI(1190D)(Q-IDCW)15-04-20210.0247
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-VI(1190D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-04-20210.0251
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-VIII(1171D)(Q-IDCW)15-04-20210.025
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-VIII(1171D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-04-20210.0255
LIC MF Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)06-04-20210.0442
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PA-1177D-Reg(QD)06-04-20210.7195
Aditya Birla SL FTP-PA-1177D-(QD)-Direct Plan06-04-20210.7355
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OZ-1187D-Reg(QD)05-04-20210.7527
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OZ-1187D-(QD)-Direct Plan05-04-20210.769
Aditya Birla SL Nifty 50 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)31-03-20210.86
Aditya Birla SL Nifty 50 Index Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20210.88
Aditya Birla SL Nifty 50 Index Fund-Reg(IDCW)31-03-20210.86
Aditya Birla SL Nifty 50 Index Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan31-03-20210.88
DSP BlackRock Bond Fund - Ret(D)-54EA Benefits30-03-20210.7147
Sundaram Short Term Debt Fund(A-IDCW)26-03-20210.6
Bank of India Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-03-20211
Bank of India Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund-Eco(Q-IDCW)26-03-20210.9
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest-Reg(IDCW)26-03-20210.8517
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-03-20210.788
Bandhan Liquid Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-03-202140.7732
Bandhan Low Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-03-20210.7162
Bank of India Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20211
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20210.9898
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20211.0497
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)26-03-20210.788
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-03-20210.9969
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20211.0003
Bandhan Low Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)26-03-20210.7162
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)26-03-20210.9969
Bandhan G-Sec-Invest(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-03-20210.9898
Bandhan Banking & PSU Debt Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-03-20211.0003
Bandhan Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan26-03-20211.0497
SBI S&P BSE Sensex ETF25-03-20214.5
SBI Nifty 50 ETF25-03-20211.29
IDFC FTP-154-1098D-Reg(H-IDCW)25-03-20210.1937
IDFC FTP-159-1098D-Reg(H-IDCW)25-03-20210.2121
IDFC FTP-161-1098D-Reg(H-IDCW)25-03-20210.2256
Baroda ELSS 96(IDCW)24-03-20212.6
Mirae Asset Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)24-03-20211.65
Baroda Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW)24-03-20210.5
Baroda Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-03-20210.5
Baroda ELSS 96(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-03-20212.6
Kotak Bond Short Term Fund(H-IDCW)23-03-20210.2087
UTI Low Duration Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)23-03-202130
UTI Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(F-IDCW)23-03-20210.5
UTI Medium to Long Duration Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20210.3
Kotak Bond Short Term Fund(H-IDCW Payout)23-03-20210.2087
Franklin India FMP-2-B-1224D(Q-IDCW)22-03-20210.1388
Franklin India FMP-3-B-1139D(Q-IDCW)22-03-20210.1758
Franklin India FMP-3-C-1132D(Q-IDCW)22-03-20210.1619
Franklin India FMP-3-C-1132D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20210.1619
Franklin India FMP-3-D-1132D(Q-IDCW)22-03-20210.1619
Franklin India FMP-3-D-1132D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20210.1619
Franklin India FMP-3-E-1104D(Q-IDCW)22-03-20210.1804
Franklin India FMP-3-E-1104D(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-03-20210.1804
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-I(1230D)(QD)19-03-20210.1163
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-I(1230D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20210.1225
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-II(1210D)(QD)19-03-20210.0943
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-II(1210D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20210.101
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-III(1203D)(Q-IDCW)19-03-20210.1103
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-III(1203D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-03-20210.1172
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-V(1190D)(Q-IDCW)19-03-20210.1322
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-V(1190D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-03-20210.1395
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-VII(1169D)(Q-IDCW)19-03-20210.1961
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-VII(1169D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-03-20210.2039
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-X(1153D)(Q-IDCW)19-03-20210.1969
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-X(1153D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-03-20210.2052
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-XIII(1134D)(Q-IDCW)19-03-20210.2101
UTI FTIF-XXVIII-XIII(1134D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-03-20210.2211
UTI FTIF-XXIX-II(1118D)(Q-IDCW)19-03-20210.2045
UTI FTIF-XXIX-II(1118D)(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-03-20210.2131
UTI Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)16-03-20214
UTI Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan16-03-20214
Invesco India Midcap Fund(IDCW)15-03-20213
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(IDCW)15-03-20210.6454
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW)15-03-20210.0217
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW Payout)15-03-20210.0217
Invesco India Midcap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20213
Kotak Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan15-03-20211.7519
Kotak Medium Term Fund(IDCW Payout)15-03-20210.4043
Kotak Medium Term Fund(IDCW)15-03-20210.4043
Kotak Credit Risk Fund(IDCW Payout)15-03-20210.6454
Kotak Bond Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan15-03-20211.7519
HDFC Long Term Adv Fund(IDCW)12-03-20214
HDFC Long Term Adv Fund(IDCW-Reinv)-Direct Plan12-03-20214
HDFC Long Term Adv Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan12-03-20214
HDFC Long Term Adv Fund(IDCW-Reinv)12-03-20214
UTI Large & Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)09-03-20213.5
UTI Large & Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan09-03-20213.5
IDFC Yrly Interval -Sr II-Reg(D)01-03-20210.554
Franklin India FMP-2-A-1224D(QD)01-03-20210.1665
Franklin India FMP-2-A-1224D(QD)-Direct Plan01-03-20210.1665
PGIM India Dynamic Bond Fund(MD)27-02-20215.4
PGIM India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(MD)27-02-20210.05
PGIM India Banking & PSU Debt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan27-02-20210.053
Kotak Small Cap Fund(IDCW)25-02-20212.586
Kotak Small Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)25-02-20212.586
Kotak Small Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-02-20212.885
Kotak Small Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan25-02-20212.885
Kotak Equity Opp Fund(IDCW)24-02-20210.575
Kotak Equity Opp Fund(IDCW-Payout)24-02-20210.575
Kotak Equity Opp Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-02-20210.634
Kotak Equity Opp Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan24-02-20210.634
Nippon India Yearly Interval Fund-1(D)23-02-20210.0008
Nippon India Yearly Interval Fund-1(D)-Direct Plan23-02-20210.0008
Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund(DP)08-02-20210.13
Bank of India Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)03-02-20210.2697
Bank of India Conservative Hybrid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-02-20210.4197
UTI Ultra Short Term Fund-Discontinued-Inst(PD)02-02-20212.2857
LIC MF Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-01-20210.04
Franklin India FMP-2-C-1205D(Q-IDCW)25-01-20210.1711
Kotak Savings Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-01-20210.0002
UTI Money Market Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)06-01-20210.6932
JM Dynamic Debt Fund-Prem(FD)05-01-20210.0436
UTI Money Market Fund-Discontinued-Reg(P-IDCW)04-01-20210.2827
PGIM India Equity Savings Fund(QD)-Direct Plan01-01-20210.18
PGIM India Arbitrage Fund-Reg(QD)01-01-20210.112
PGIM India Arbitrage Fund(QD)-Direct Plan01-01-20210.122
PGIM India Hybrid Equity Fund(QD)-Direct Plan01-01-20210.39
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-12-20200.06
Sundaram Short Term Credit Risk Fund(MD)28-12-20200.0202
Sundaram Short Term Credit Risk Fund(MD)-Direct Plan28-12-20200.0172
Kotak Bluechip Fund(IDCW)24-12-20201.523
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)24-12-20200.089
Kotak ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)24-12-20200.399
Kotak ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW-Payout)24-12-20200.399
Kotak Bluechip Fund(IDCW-Payout)24-12-20201.523
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-12-20200.102
Kotak ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-12-20200.494
Kotak Bluechip Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan24-12-20201.697
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW-Payout)24-12-20200.089
Kotak Bluechip Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan24-12-20201.697
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan24-12-20200.102
Kotak Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)23-12-20200.0557
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-12-20200.1522
Kotak Bond Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-12-20200.0557
Kotak Gilt Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)23-12-20200.1522
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-12-20200.0016
UTI Medium Duration Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)22-12-20200.05
YES Overnight Fund-Reg(FD)22-12-20201.1209
YES Overnight Fund-Reg(FDP)22-12-20201.1209
Navi Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)24-11-20201.57
Nippon India Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-11-20200.05
Nippon India Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)24-11-20200.05
UTI FTIF-XXVII-X(1118D)(QD)24-11-20200.0244
UTI FTIF-XXVII-X(1118D)(QD)-Direct Plan24-11-20200.0291
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund(DD)20-11-20200.0499
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund(DD)-Direct Plan20-11-20200.0641
Indiabulls Savings Fund-Reg(DD)20-11-20200.0689
Indiabulls Savings Fund(DD)-Direct Plan20-11-20200.0707
Indiabulls Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(DD)20-11-20200.1176
Indiabulls Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DD)-Direct Plan20-11-20200.1686
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund(WD)17-11-20200.3773
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund(WD)-Direct Plan17-11-20200.5306
Indiabulls Savings Fund(WD)-Direct Plan17-11-20200.5388
Indiabulls Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(WD)17-11-20201.6552
Indiabulls Banking & PSU Debt Fund(WD)-Direct Plan17-11-20201.8344
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund(FD)11-11-20201.0808
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund(FD)-Direct Plan11-11-20201.3155
Indiabulls Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(FD)11-11-20202.5552
Indiabulls Banking & PSU Debt Fund(FD)-Direct Plan11-11-20202.8416
Taurus Liquid-(DD)29-10-20200.1525
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)29-10-20200.1478
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(DD)-Direct Plan29-10-20200.0688
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund(MD)27-10-20202.8085
Indiabulls Ultra Short Term Fund(MD)-Direct Plan27-10-20203.2202
Indiabulls Income Fund(MD)-Direct Plan27-10-20200.1649
Indiabulls Savings Fund(MD)-Direct Plan27-10-20201.7665
Indiabulls Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Reg(MD)27-10-20205.3371
Indiabulls Banking & PSU Debt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan27-10-20205.7287
Indiabulls Income Fund-Reg(MD)26-10-20200.1479
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)23-10-20201.0173
Taurus Liquid Fund-Super Inst(WD)-Direct Plan23-10-20200.1431
Nippon India Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)21-10-20200.14
Nippon India Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-10-20200.14
Invesco India Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-10-20200.1898
UTI FTIF-XXVII-VIII(1117D)(QD)13-10-20200.0222
UTI FTIF-XXVII-VIII(1117D)(QD)-Direct Plan13-10-20200.0239
LIC MF Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-10-20205.776
JM Money Market Fund(DD)25-09-20200.0008
BNP Paribas Flexi Debt Fund-Reg-A(QD)25-09-20200.21
Kotak Flexicap Fund(IDCW)25-09-20200.883
Kotak Flexicap Fund(IDCW-Payout)25-09-20200.883
JM Money Market Fund(DD)-Direct Plan25-09-20200.0008
Kotak Flexicap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-09-20200.962
Kotak Flexicap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan25-09-20200.962
UTI Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-09-20200.15
UTI Medium to Long Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan24-09-20200.1
UTI FIIF-MS I-Inst(D)23-09-20200.025
JM Money Market Fund(WD)22-09-20200.0057
JM Money Market Fund(WD)-Direct Plan22-09-20200.0062
Kotak Bond Short Term Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-09-20200.0192
Kotak Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)22-09-20200.1253
Kotak Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan22-09-20200.1381
Kotak Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)22-09-20200.1253
Kotak Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-09-20200.1381
Kotak Bond Short Term Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan22-09-20200.0192
UTI FTIF-XXVII-VII(1104D)(QD)16-09-20200.0844
UTI FTIF-XXVII-VII(1104D)(QD)-Direct Plan16-09-20200.0895
UTI FIIF-QS III-Inst(D)15-09-20200.0644
JM Money Market Fund(FD)15-09-20200.0107
JM Money Market Fund(FD)-Direct Plan15-09-20200.0116
UTI FTIF-XXVII-IX(1160D)(QD)-Direct Plan15-09-20200.13
Kotak Money Market Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan11-09-20200.0747
Kotak Floating Rate Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)08-09-20202.8206
UTI FTIF-XXVII-II(1161D)(QD)02-09-20200.1493
UTI FTIF-XXVII-II(1161D)(QD)-Direct Plan02-09-20200.1678
Invesco India Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-08-202024.3448
Principal Credit Risk Fund(MD)18-08-20202.6636
Principal Credit Risk Fund(MDR)18-08-20202.6636
Principal Credit Risk Fund(MDS)18-08-20202.6636
Principal Credit Risk Fund(MD)-Direct Plan18-08-20203.3332
Sundaram Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan18-08-20200.0478
Sundaram Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan18-08-20200.0478
Principal Credit Risk Fund(MDR)-Direct Plan18-08-20203.3332
Principal Credit Risk Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan18-08-20203.3332
Sundaram Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan18-08-20200.0478
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OT-1117D-Reg(QD)17-08-20200.7615
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OT-1117D-(QD)-Direct Plan17-08-20200.7845
UTI FTIF-XXVII-IV(1113D)(QD)11-08-20200.0433
UTI FTIF-XXVII-IV(1113D)(QD)-Direct Plan11-08-20200.0459
UTI FTIF-XXVII-V(1097D)(QD)11-08-20200.0436
UTI FTIF-XXVII-V(1097D)(QD)-Direct Plan11-08-20200.0464
UTI Money Market Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-08-20206.4353
Invesco India Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)31-07-20209.2904
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund(IDCW)21-07-20201.086
Kotak Savings Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20200.009
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-07-20201.235
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund(IDCW-Payout)21-07-20201.086
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan21-07-20201.235
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1213D-Mar 2017(1)-Reg(QD)17-07-20200.0238
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1213D-Mar 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan17-07-20200.0298
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1166D-May 2017(1)-Reg(QD)17-07-20200.0242
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1166D-May 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan17-07-20200.0249
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1136D-June 2017(1)-Reg(QD)17-07-20200.0216
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1136D-June 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan17-07-20200.0223
Edelweiss Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)08-07-20200.0469
UTI FTIF-XXVII-I(1113D)(QD)07-07-20200.0164
UTI FTIF-XXVII-I(1113D)(QD)-Direct Plan07-07-20200.0171
UTI FTIF-XXVII-III(1096D)(QD)07-07-20200.0161
UTI FTIF-XXVII-III(1096D)(QD)-Direct Plan07-07-20200.017
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1188D-Mar 2017(1)-Reg(QD)29-06-20200.1804
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1188D-Mar 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan29-06-20200.1933
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1172D-Apr 2017(1)-Reg(QD)25-06-20200.1167
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1172D-Apr 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan25-06-20200.1249
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1165D-Apr 2017(1)-Reg(QD)25-06-20200.0994
HDFC FMP-XXXVIII-1165D-Apr 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan25-06-20200.1077
Invesco India Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)18-06-20200.2474
Sundaram Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)18-06-20200.0556
Sundaram Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)18-06-20200.0556
Sundaram Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)18-06-20200.0556
UTI FTIF-XXVII-VI(1113D)(QD)18-06-20200.2668
UTI FTIF-XXVII-VI(1113D)(QD)-Direct Plan18-06-20200.2719
Franklin India Savings Fund-Inst(D)15-06-20200.0132
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XIII(1124D)(QD)02-06-20200.165
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XIII(1124D)(QD)-Direct Plan02-06-20200.1667
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XIV(1105D)(QD)02-06-20200.1498
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XIV(1105D)(QD)-Direct Plan02-06-20200.1519
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XV(1097D)(QD)02-06-20200.1456
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XV(1097D)(QD)-Direct Plan02-06-20200.1479
Bank of India Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)27-05-20200.0435
Bank of India Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-05-20200.0501
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OM-1146D-Reg(QD)26-05-20200.7987
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OM-1146D(QD)-Direct Plan26-05-20200.8052
UTI FTIF-XXVI-VIII(1154D)(QD)26-05-20200.0879
UTI FTIF-XXVI-VIII(1154D)(QD)-Direct Plan26-05-20200.0885
LIC MF Arbitrage Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-05-20200.0485
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund(IDCW)21-05-20200.536
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan21-05-20200.634
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)21-05-20200.536
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan21-05-20200.634
Franklin India FMP-1-B-1104D(QD)18-05-20200.074
Franklin India FMP-1-B-1104D(QD)-Direct Plan18-05-20200.074
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-05-20200.0829
ICICI Pru FMP-73-1140D-E(D)14-05-20200.05
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1178D-Feb 2017(1)-Reg(QD)14-05-20200.0784
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1178D-Feb 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan14-05-20200.0847
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1218D-Dec 2016(1)-Reg(QD)13-05-20200.0935
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1218D-Dec 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan13-05-20200.0942
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1199D-Jan 2017(1)-Reg(QD)13-05-20200.0873
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1199D-Jan 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan13-05-20200.0882
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1170D-Feb 2017(1)-Reg(QD)13-05-20200.0844
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1170D-Feb 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan13-05-20200.0899
IDFC FTP-131-1139D-Reg(QD)13-05-20200.2977
IDFC FTP-131-1139D-Reg(HD)13-05-20200.2293
UTI FTIF-XXVI-V(1160D)(QD)12-05-20200.1482
UTI FTIF-XXVI-V(1160D)(QD)-Direct Plan12-05-20200.1483
UTI FTIF-XXVI-VII(1140D)(QD)12-05-20200.1498
UTI FTIF-XXVI-VII(1140D)(QD)-Direct Plan12-05-20200.1504
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OJ-1136D-Reg(QD)08-05-20200.6225
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OJ-1136D(QD)-Direct Plan08-05-20200.6297
JM Dynamic Debt Fund-Prem(DD)06-05-20200.0017
UTI FTIF-XXVI-III(1169D)(QD)06-05-20200.0827
UTI FTIF-XXVI-III(1169D)(QD)-Direct Plan06-05-20200.0827
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure - Arbitrage Plan-Reg-50% Div Donation Opt05-05-20200.074
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure - Arbitrage Plan-Reg-100% Div Donation Opt05-05-20200.074
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure - Arbitrage Plan-50% Div Donation Opt - Direct Plan05-05-20200.074
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure - Arbitrage Plan-100% Div Donation Opt - Direct Plan05-05-20200.074
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure - Debt Plan-Reg-50% Div Donation Opt05-05-20200.0825
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure - Debt Plan-Reg-100% Div Donation Opt05-05-20200.0825
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure - Debt Plan-50% Div Donation Opt - Direct Plan05-05-20200.0825
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure - Debt Plan-100% Div Donation Opt - Direct Plan05-05-20200.0825
UTI FTIF-XXVI-VI(1146D)(QD)05-05-20200.0628
UTI FTIF-XXVI-VI(1146D)(QD)-Direct Plan05-05-20200.0629
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OF-1151D-Reg(QD)30-04-20200.6243
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OF-1151D(QD)-Direct Plan30-04-20200.6331
IDFC FTP-129-1147D-Reg(QD)30-04-20200.2883
IDFC FTP-129-1147D(QD)-Direct Plan30-04-20200.2939
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OK-1135D-Reg(QD)30-04-20200.8128
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OK-1135D(QD)-Direct Plan30-04-20200.8181
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-04-20200.05
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-04-20200.05
Groww Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)29-04-20200.055
Groww Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-04-20200.055
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1168D-Feb 2016(1)-Reg(QD)29-04-20200.0545
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan29-04-20200.05
Tata Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)29-04-20200.05
UTI FTIF-XXVI-IX(1113D)(QD)28-04-20200.0815
UTI FTIF-XXVI-IX(1113D)(QD)-Direct Plan28-04-20200.0821
UTI FTIF-XXVI-X(1107D)(QD)28-04-20200.0818
UTI FTIF-XXVI-X(1107D)(QD)-Direct Plan28-04-20200.0824
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XI(1105D)(QD)28-04-20200.0805
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XI(1105D)(QD)-Direct Plan28-04-20200.0813
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XII(1096D)(QD)28-04-20200.0636
UTI FTIF-XXVI-XII(1096D)(QD)-Direct Plan28-04-20200.0645
UTI Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-04-20200.2984
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(DD)24-04-20200.0109
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst Plus(DD)24-04-20200.0109
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Inst(DD)24-04-20200.0109
ICICI Pru All Seasons Bond Fund-Ret(QD)24-04-20200.1978
ICICI Pru Savings Fund-Ret(DD)23-04-20200.1156
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund-Ret(DD)23-04-20200.0081
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund-Prem(DD)23-04-20200.0083
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(DD)23-04-20200.0175
ICICI Pru Money Market-Ret(DD)23-04-20200.0847
Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund-Inst(WD)22-04-20200.3877
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund-Option B(DD)22-04-20200.0447
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund-Option A(DD)22-04-20200.0447
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(WD)21-04-20200.1462
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund-Option A(WD)21-04-20200.2164
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund-Option B(WD)21-04-20200.2168
ICICI Pru Savings Fund-Ret(WD)21-04-20200.2807
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund-Ret(WD)21-04-20200.0558
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1302D-Sep 2016(1)-Reg(QD)21-04-20200.0526
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1302D-Sep 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan21-04-20200.0572
UTI FTIF-XXVI-II(1176D)(QD)21-04-20200.0095
UTI FTIF-XXVI-II(1176D)(QD)-Direct Plan21-04-20200.0095
Franklin India ST Income Plan(M-IDCW)20-04-20205.4
Franklin India ST Income Plan(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-04-20205.4
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1309D-Sep 2016(1)-Reg(QD)20-04-20200.0543
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1309D-Sep 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan20-04-20200.0584
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OG-1146D-Reg(QD)20-04-20200.7765
Franklin India ST Income Plan(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan20-04-20205.4
Franklin India ST Income Plan(M-IDCW Payout)20-04-20205.4
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1169D-Feb 2017(1)-Reg(QD)16-04-20200.0198
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1169D-Feb 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan16-04-20200.0202
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1150D-Feb 2017(1)-Reg(QD)16-04-20200.0237
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1150D-Feb 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan16-04-20200.0239
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1155D-Feb 2017(1)-Reg(QD)15-04-20200.0191
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1155D-Feb 2017(1)(QD)-Direct Plan15-04-20200.0196
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OI-1120D-Reg(QD)09-04-20200.7745
UTI FTIF-XXV-X(1229D)(QD)07-04-20200.0197
UTI FTIF-XXV-X(1229D)(AD)07-04-20200.0198
UTI FTIF-XXV-X(1229D)(QD)-Direct Plan07-04-20200.0198
UTI FTIF-XXV-X(1229D)(AD)-Direct Plan07-04-20200.0199
UTI FTIF-XXV-XI(1211D)(QD)07-04-20200.0219
UTI FTIF-XXV-XI(1211D)(AD)07-04-20200.022
UTI FTIF-XXV-XI(1211D)(QD)-Direct Plan07-04-20200.0219
UTI FTIF-XXV-XI(1211D)(AD)-Direct Plan07-04-20200.0219
UTI FTIF-XXV-XII(1198D)(QD)07-04-20200.0181
UTI FTIF-XXV-XII(1198D)(AD)07-04-20200.0182
UTI FTIF-XXV-XII(1198D)(QD)-Direct Plan07-04-20200.0181
UTI FTIF-XXV-XII(1198D)(AD)-Direct Plan07-04-20200.0182
UTI FTIF-XXVI-I(1182D)(QD)07-04-20200.0175
UTI FTIF-XXVI-I(1182D)(QD)-Direct Plan07-04-20200.0176
UTI FTIF-XXVI-I(1182D)(AD)-Direct Plan07-04-20200.0177
Nippon India Inv-Qrtly-I(D)-Direct Plan03-04-20200.0937
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OH-1120D-Reg(QD)03-04-20200.7568
Aditya Birla SL FTP-OH-1120D(QD)-Direct Plan03-04-20200.7641
ICICI Pru Liquid Fund-Ret(MD)31-03-20200.5332
SBI Magnum Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)31-03-20200.78
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW)31-03-20200.3535
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)31-03-20200.1608
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW)31-03-20200.1608
SBI Banking and PSU Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)31-03-20200.3989
SBI Overnight Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)31-03-20200.0211
SBI Savings Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)31-03-20200.0038
SBI Savings Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20200.004
SBI Magnum Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20200.7873
SBI Overnight Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20200.023
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20200.1789
SBI Banking and PSU Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-03-20200.4129
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund-Inst(HD)30-03-20200.395
ICICI Pru Long Term Bond Fund-Inst(QD)30-03-20200.1106
SBI Savings Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)30-03-20200.0195
SBI Magnum Ultra Short Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)30-03-20202.7953
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Inst(W-IDCW)30-03-20202.5087
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)30-03-20202.9155
SBI Short Term Debt Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)30-03-20200.031
SBI Banking and PSU Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)30-03-20201.3222
SBI Savings Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-03-20200.195
SBI Magnum Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-03-20202.8719
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-03-20202.5637
SBI Short Term Debt Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-03-20200.0338
SBI Banking and PSU Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-03-20201.5013
SBI Magnum Ultra Short Duration Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan30-03-20202.8719
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan30-03-20202.5637
SBI Short Term Debt Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan30-03-20200.0338
SBI Savings Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan30-03-20200.195
SBI Banking and PSU Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan30-03-20201.5013
SBI Savings Fund-Reg(W-IDCW Payout)30-03-20200.0195
SBI Overnight Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)28-03-20200.431
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)28-03-20202.7565
SBI Overnight Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20200.4451
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20202.7728
SBI Overnight Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20200.4451
SBI Liquid Fund(W-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-03-20202.7728
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-03-20200.07
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20200.07
Sundaram Short Term Credit Risk Fund(QD)27-03-20200.15
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-03-20200.07
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-03-20200.07
Bank of India Arbitrage Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-03-20200.1418
Bank of India Arbitrage Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20200.1618
Bank of India Arbitrage Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20200.158
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund-Ret(QD)26-03-20200.1155
IDFC Credit Risk Fund(HD)-Direct Plan26-03-20200.3847
IDFC Credit Risk Fund(HDR)-Direct Plan26-03-20200.3847
Sundaram Mid Cap Fund-Inst(DP)25-03-20200.155
UTI MEPUS24-03-20200.9999
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund(IDCW)23-03-20200.22
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20200.22
Tata Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)23-03-20200.0999
Tata Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20200.0999
Tata Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)23-03-20200.0999
Tata Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan23-03-20200.0999
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund(IDCW Payout)23-03-20200.22
Franklin India Dynamic Accrual Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan23-03-20200.22
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(FN-IDCW)21-03-20201.115
SBI Liquid Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)21-03-20201.1031
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-03-20201.1342
SBI Liquid Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan21-03-20201.1342
JM Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)20-03-20208.55
SBI Credit Risk Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)20-03-20200.0153
SBI Credit Risk Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-03-20200.0145
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)19-03-20200.42
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan19-03-20200.42
Sundaram Rural and Consumption Fund(DP)18-03-20200.295
ICICI Pru LT Equity Fund (Tax Saving )(D)16-03-20200.7
ICICI Pru LT Equity Fund (Tax Saving)(D )-Direct Plan16-03-20200.7
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund-Reg(IDCW)13-03-20200.23
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan13-03-20200.45
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW)12-03-20200.1601
Tata Income Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)12-03-20200.36
Kotak Infra & Eco Reform Fund(IDCW-Payout)12-03-20200.996
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan12-03-20200.1601
Tata Income Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan12-03-20200.36
Kotak Infra & Eco Reform Fund(IDCW)12-03-20200.996
Tata Gilt Securities Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan12-03-20200.1601
Tata Income Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan12-03-20200.36
Tata Gilt Securities Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)12-03-20200.1601
Tata Income Fund-Reg(H-IDCW Payout)12-03-20200.36
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)09-03-20202.3393
SBI Short Term Debt Fund-Ret(FN-IDCW)09-03-20200.0305
SBI Short Term Debt Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)09-03-20200.0307
SBI Short Term Debt Fund-Ret(W-IDCW)09-03-20200.0272
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW Payout)09-03-20202.3393
SBI Short Term Debt Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW Payout)09-03-20200.0307
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan09-03-20202.5226
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(FN-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan09-03-20202.5226
Navi 3 in 1 Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)06-03-20200.1301
Navi 3 in 1 Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan06-03-20200.1327
Taurus Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)05-03-20200.5647
Taurus Flexi Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan05-03-20200.5647
Tata ST Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-03-20200.045
Tata ST Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-03-20200.045
LIC MF Low Duration Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-03-20200.0056
Tata ST Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan03-03-20200.045
Tata ST Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)03-03-20200.045
Franklin India ST Income Plan(W-IDCW)02-03-20200.0961
Franklin India ST Income Plan(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan02-03-20200.238
PGIM India Credit Risk Fund-Reg(MD)29-02-20200.0675
PGIM India Credit Risk Fund(MD)-Direct Plan29-02-20200.0775
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund-Option A(FD)28-02-20200.1433
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund-Option C(FD)28-02-20200.1433
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund-Option B(FD)28-02-20200.1433
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund-Inst(FD)28-02-20200.0228
SBI Magnum Constant Maturity Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-02-20200.05
SBI Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-02-20200.05
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-02-20200.05
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-02-20200.0407
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-02-20205
SBI Short Term Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-02-20200.05
SBI Short Term Debt Fund-Ret(M-IDCW)28-02-20200.05
ICICI Pru Bond Fund-Inst(MD)28-02-20200.2031
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund-Ret(FD)28-02-20200.0099
ICICI Pru Corp Bond Fund-Ret(MD)28-02-20200.1022
SBI Savings Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.0407
SBI Short Term Debt Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)28-02-20200.05
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20205
SBI Short Term Debt Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
SBI Magnum Constant Maturity Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
SBI Magnum Constant Maturity Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20205
SBI Short Term Debt Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.0407
SBI Savings Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
SBI Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)28-02-20200.05
SBI Magnum Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)28-02-20205
SBI Magnum Constant Maturity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)28-02-20200.05
SBI Corp Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-02-20200.05
SBI Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
BNP Paribas Dynamic Equity Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-02-20200.06
BNP Paribas Dynamic Equity Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.06
SBI Corp Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)28-02-20200.05
SBI Corp Bond Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan28-02-20200.05
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)28-02-20200.05
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)28-02-20200.0407
ICICI Pru Floating Interest Fund-Option C(DD)26-02-20200.0365
ICICI Pru Bond Fund-Inst(QD)25-02-20200.3555
LIC MF Arbitrage Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)25-02-20200.06
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-02-20200.0266
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW)11-02-20200.97
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)11-02-20200.97
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan11-02-20201.43
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan11-02-20201.43
UTI MNC Fund-Reg(IDCW)07-02-20203.5
UTI MNC Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan07-02-20203.5
UTI Medium Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)04-02-20200.0392
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund-B(QD)31-01-20200.2893
LIC MF Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-01-20200.25
Franklin India Ultra Short Bond-Ret(DD-IDCW)15-01-20200.0024
Franklin India Ultra Short Bond-Inst(DD-IDCW)15-01-20200.0024
Franklin India Ultra Short Bond Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)15-01-20200.0025
Franklin India Ultra Short Bond Fund-Super Inst(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan15-01-20200.0025
Franklin India Ultra Short Bond-Ret(W-IDCW)13-01-20200.0186
Franklin India Ultra Short Bond Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)13-01-20200.0192
Franklin India Ultra Short Bond Fund-Super Inst(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan13-01-20200.0195
Invesco India Money Market Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)31-12-20191.3516
PGIM India Equity Savings Fund(QD)27-12-20190.08
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-1Y(IDCW)27-12-20190.21
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-2Y(IDCW)27-12-20190.215
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF-3Y(IDCW)27-12-20190.205
SBI Magnum Gilt Fund-PF(IDCW)27-12-20190.22
SBI Credit Risk Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-12-20190.215
SBI Magnum Medium Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-12-20190.205
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-12-20190.18
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-12-20190.195
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-12-20190.2
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-12-20190.2
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.243
SBI Credit Risk Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.2484
SBI Magnum Medium Duration Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.215
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.2214
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.2322
SBI Magnum Income Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)27-12-20190.2268
SBI Magnum Income Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.243
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)27-12-20190.18
SBI Credit Risk Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-12-20190.215
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.2322
SBI Magnum Medium Duration Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.215
SBI Dynamic Bond Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.243
SBI Credit Risk Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.2484
SBI Magnum Income Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.243
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan27-12-20190.2214
SBI Magnum Medium Duration Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-12-20190.205
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW Payout)27-12-20190.195
Franklin India ST Income Plan(Q-IDCW)23-12-201925
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)23-12-20190.07
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)23-12-20190.15
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund(IDCW)23-12-20190.22
Franklin India Credit Risk Fund(IDCW-Reinv)23-12-20190.22
Franklin India Credit Risk Fund(IDCW)23-12-20190.22
Franklin India ST Income Plan(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-12-201925
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-12-20190.15
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-12-20190.07
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-12-20190.22
Franklin India Credit Risk Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan23-12-20190.22
Franklin India Credit Risk Fund(IDCW Payout)23-12-20190.22
Franklin India Income Opportunities Fund(IDCW Payout)23-12-20190.22
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Payout)23-12-20190.07
Franklin India Low Duration Fund(Q-IDCW Payout)23-12-20190.15
Sundaram Select Focus-Inst(D)17-12-20190.235
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1161D-July 2016(1)-Reg(QD)30-09-20190.2178
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1161D-July 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan30-09-20190.2218
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1111D-Sep 2016(1)-Reg(QD)30-09-20190.1978
HDFC FMP-XXXVII-1111D-Sep 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan30-09-20190.1989
SBI Magnum Income Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-09-20190.4
SBI Magnum Income Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-09-20190.45
SBI Magnum Income Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan27-09-20190.45
SBI Magnum Income Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)27-09-20190.4
ICICI Pru Medium Term Bond Fund-B(HD)24-09-20190.4692
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(AD)18-09-20190.0922
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(ADR)18-09-20190.0922
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(ADS)18-09-20190.0922
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(AD)-Direct Plan18-09-20190.1691
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(ADR)-Direct Plan18-09-20190.1691
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(ADS)-Direct Plan18-09-20190.1691
Reliance Inv-Mthly-I-Inst(D)17-09-20190.0014
UTI Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-09-20190.065
Reliance Inv-Mthly-II-Inst(D)30-08-20190.0014
UTI FTIF-XXV-V(1100D)(QD)30-08-20190.1275
UTI FTIF-XXV-V(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan30-08-20190.1275
Sundaram Select Focus-Inst(DP)28-08-20190.22
Sundaram Select Focus(DP)28-08-20190.22
Sundaram Select Focus(DP)-Direct Plan28-08-20190.22
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NT-1099D-Reg(QD)26-08-20190.8597
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NT-1099D(QD)-Direct Plan26-08-20190.8677
Kotak Bond Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan14-08-20190.1154
Kotak Bond Short Term Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan14-08-20190.1154
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NR-1099D-Reg(QD)13-08-20190.8306
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NR-1099D(QD)-Direct Plan13-08-20190.8373
SBI Liquid Fund-Inst(WD)03-08-20191.3535
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1128D-June 2016(1)-Reg(QD)31-07-20190.0679
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1128D-June 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan31-07-20190.0694
DHFL Pramerica Ultra ST-Reg(DD)28-07-20190.0072
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(DD)28-07-20190.0017
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Inst(DD)28-07-20190.0016
DHFL Pramerica Ultra ST-Reg(MD)26-07-20190.05
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(WD)26-07-20190.0094
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Debt Fund(MD)26-07-20190.02
UTI Value Fund-Reg(IDCW)25-07-20191.1
UTI Value Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan25-07-20191.1
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1112D-June 2016(1)-Reg(QD)23-07-20190.0421
Sundaram Short Term Credit Risk Fund(WD)22-07-20190.0104
Sundaram Short Term Credit Risk Fund(WD)-Direct Plan22-07-20190.0176
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1127D-June 2016(1)-Reg(QD)22-07-20190.0428
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1127D-June 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan22-07-20190.043
DHFL Pramerica Banking & PSU Debt Fund(WD)20-07-20190.0143
DHFL Pramerica Banking & PSU Debt Fund(WD)-Direct Plan20-07-20190.0153
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1153D-April 2016(1)-Reg(QD)01-07-20190.172
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1153D-April 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan01-07-20190.1762
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1127D-May 2016(1)-Reg(QD)01-07-20190.169
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Equity Fund-WP(D)29-06-20190.34
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund-WP(D)29-06-20190.1
DHFL Pramerica Ultra ST(QD)29-06-20190.19
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD)29-06-20192.2
DHFL Pramerica Ultra ST(QD)-Direct Plan29-06-20190.19
DHFL Pramerica Credit Risk Fund-Reg(D)29-06-20190.27
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund(QD)-Direct Plan29-06-20192.3
ICICI Pru Short Term Fund-Inst(MD)28-06-20190.0521
Sundaram Diversified Equity(DP)28-06-20190.35
Sundaram Debt Oriented Hybrid Fund(QDP)27-06-20190.15
Bank of India Mfg & Infra Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-06-20190.4449
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1190D-March 2016(1)-Reg(QD)25-06-20190.1769
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1190D-March 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan25-06-20190.1921
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1113D-June 2016(1)-Reg(QD)25-06-20190.1667
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1113D-June 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan25-06-20190.168
Sundaram Dividend Yield Fund(H-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan18-06-20190.54
Sundaram Dividend Yield Fund(H-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan18-06-20190.54
Tata Medium Term Fund-Reg(IDCW)12-06-20190.1701
Tata Medium Term Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan12-06-20190.1701
Tata Medium Term Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan12-06-20190.1701
Tata Medium Term Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)12-06-20190.1701
Essel Short Term Fund-Reg(MD)11-06-20190.068
Essel Short Term Fund(MD)-Direct Plan11-06-20190.0821
UTI Low Duration Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)04-06-20193.8882
UTI Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan04-06-20194.0446
UTI Credit Risk Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)04-06-20190.065
JM Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD)03-06-20190.0077
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Ret(DD)03-06-20190.9192
UTI Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)03-06-20190.827
PGIM India Low Duration Fund-Inst(DD-IDCW)03-06-20190.0125
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(DD)03-06-20190.9204
JM Ultra Short Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan03-06-20190.0081
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(DD)-Direct Plan03-06-20190.9888
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund(FD)01-06-20190.0571
PGIM India Low Duration Fund-Inst(M-IDCW)01-06-20190.06
PGIM India Low Duration Fund-Inst(W-IDCW)01-06-20190.0253
DHFL Pramerica Floating Rate Fund(MD)01-06-20190.065
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund(FD)-Direct Plan01-06-20190.0603
HSBC Small Cap Equity Fund(IDCW)31-05-20191.5
HSBC Small Cap Equity Fund(IDCW-Payout)31-05-20191.5
UTI Low Duration Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)29-05-20192.9448
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Ret(WD)29-05-20192.5829
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(WD)29-05-20192.581
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(FD)29-05-201910.1153
Edelweiss Short Term Fund-Reg(WD)29-05-20190.0203
Edelweiss Short Term Fund-Reg(FD)29-05-20190.0504
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan29-05-20192.7353
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(FD)-Direct Plan29-05-201910.8581
Edelweiss Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(F-IDCW)29-05-20190.0254
JM Ultra Short Duration Fund(WD)28-05-20190.0183
JM Short Term-Reg(D)28-05-20190.0483
JM Short Term Fund(D)28-05-20190.0439
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund-Reg(MD)28-05-20197.8758
JM Ultra Short Duration Fund(FD)28-05-20190.0282
Edelweiss Short Term Fund-Reg(MD)28-05-20190.1078
JM Short Term Fund(D)-Direct Plan28-05-20190.0452
JM Ultra Short Duration Fund(FD)-Direct Plan28-05-20190.0303
JM Ultra Short Duration Fund(WD)-Direct Plan28-05-20190.0194
Edelweiss Low Duration Fund(MD)-Direct Plan28-05-201916.4642
Edelweiss Short Term Fund(MD)-Direct Plan28-05-20190.1148
Edelweiss Corporate Bond Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)28-05-20190.0404
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NP-1163D-Reg(QD)28-05-20190.8895
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XIII(1097D)(QD)28-05-20190.0481
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XIII(1097D)(QD)-Direct Plan28-05-20190.0481
Aditya Birla SL Inv Inc-QS I(D)-DIrect Plan27-05-20190.1802
Principal Corp Bond Fund(MD)20-05-20190.0518
Principal Corp Bond Fund(MDP)20-05-20190.0518
Principal Corp Bond Fund(MDS)20-05-20190.0518
Principal Corp Bond Fund(MD)-Direct Plan20-05-20190.1711
Principal Corp Bond Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan20-05-20190.1711
Principal Corp Bond Fund(MDS)-Direct Plan20-05-20190.1711
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XII(1099D)(QD)14-05-20190.0683
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XII(1099D)(QD)-Direct Plan14-05-20190.0683
DHFL Pramerica Floating Rate Fund(WD)11-05-20190.016
DHFL Pramerica Floating Rate Fund(WD)-Direct Plan11-05-20190.0176
HDFC Low Duration Fund-WP(DD)10-05-20190.0031
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund-Ret(DD)10-05-20190.0037
HDFC Liquid-Prem(DD)10-05-20190.2366
DHFL Pramerica Floating Rate Fund(DD)10-05-20190.003
DHFL Pramerica Floating Rate Fund(DD)-Direct Plan10-05-20190.003
HDFC Low Duration Fund-WP(WD)07-05-20190.0117
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund-Ret(WD)07-05-20190.0112
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-6-D(D)07-05-20190.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-6-D(D)-Direct Plan07-05-20190.05
HDFC Low Duration Fund-WP(MD)02-05-20190.0721
HDFC Floating Rate Debt Fund-Ret(MD)02-05-20190.0716
Baroda Treasury Adv-Reg(DD-IDCW)02-05-20190.0838
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(DD-IDCW)02-05-20190.0858
Baroda Treasury Adv-Reg(W-IDCW)02-05-20191.43
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(W-IDCW)02-05-20191.3515
IDBI ST Bond(WDR)02-05-20190.0125
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan02-05-20190.1011
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan02-05-20191.419
Baroda Treasury Adv-Reg(M-IDCW)30-04-20193.4721
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(M-IDCW)30-04-20193.4719
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan30-04-20193.7262
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NL-1148D-Reg(QD)30-04-20190.8709
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NL-1148D(QD)-Direct Plan30-04-20190.875
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1104D-April 2016(1)-Reg(QD)30-04-20190.2246
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1104D-April 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan30-04-20190.2261
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Fund-Reg(MD)27-04-20190.01
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Fund(MD)-Direct Plan27-04-20190.075
Bank of India Short Term Income Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)26-04-20190.05
IDBI ST Bond(MDR)26-04-20190.0365
Bank of India Short Term Income Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-04-20190.05
Nippon India Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)23-04-20190.08
Nippon India Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-04-20190.08
UTI FTIF-XXIV-V(1132D)(QD)22-04-20190.0742
UTI FTIF-XXIV-V(1132D)(QD)-Direct Plan22-04-20190.0742
UTI FTIF-XXIV-X(1118D)(QD)22-04-20190.0782
UTI FTIF-XXIV-X(1118D)(QD)-Direct Plan22-04-20190.0781
Franklin India Savings Fund(MP)22-04-20190.065
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)18-04-20195.2932
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)18-04-20195.2932
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NH-1168D-Reg(QD)18-04-20190.8475
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NH-1168D(QD)-Direct Plan18-04-20190.8534
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Reinv)-Direct Plan18-04-20195.6175
Sundaram Low Duration Fund(M-IDCW Sweep)-Direct Plan18-04-20195.6175
UTI FTIF-XXIV-II(1142D)(QD)16-04-20190.1154
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-3-D(D)15-04-20190.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-3-D(D)-Direct Plan15-04-20190.05
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NG-1169D(QD)-Direct Plan11-04-20190.8435
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1148D-Feb 2016(1)-Reg(QD)10-04-20190.1937
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1148D-Feb 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan10-04-20190.1951
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1114D-March 2016(1)-Reg(QD)09-04-20190.2062
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1107D-March 2016(1)-Reg(QD)09-04-20190.1949
HDFC FMP-XXXVI-1107D-March 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan09-04-20190.1966
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-6-C(D)08-04-20190.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-6-C(D)-Direct Plan08-04-20190.05
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1183D-Jan 2016(1)-Reg(QD)08-04-20190.1946
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1183D-Jan 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan08-04-20190.196
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1176D-Jan 2016(1)-Reg(QD)08-04-20190.1998
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1176D-Jan 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan08-04-20190.2009
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1167D-Jan 2016(1)-Reg(QD)08-04-20190.1988
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1167D-Jan 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan08-04-20190.2005
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1155D-Feb 2016(1)-Reg(QD)08-04-20190.1952
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1155D-Feb 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan08-04-20190.1967
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1132D-Feb 2016(1)-Reg(QD)08-04-20190.2035
UTI FTIF-XXIII-XIV(1146D)(QD)03-04-20190.0861
UTI FTIF-XXIII-XIV(1146D)(AD)03-04-20190.0858
UTI FTIF-XXIII-XIV(1146D)(QD)-Direct Plan03-04-20190.086
UTI FTIF-XXIII-XIV(1146D)(AD)-Direct Plan03-04-20190.0856
Indiabulls Savings Fund-Reg(WD)02-04-20192.2646
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)29-03-20190.8
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)29-03-20190.6508
Invesco India Ultra Short Duration Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20192.213
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20190.8
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund(A-IDCW)-Direct Plan29-03-20190.6508
Invesco India Regular Savings Fund(D)-Direct Plan29-03-201925.1068
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan29-03-20190.6508
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan29-03-20190.8
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Payout)29-03-20190.8
SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(A-IDCW Payout)29-03-20190.6508
Sundaram Short Term Credit Risk Fund(D)27-03-20190.6
Sundaram Short Term Credit Risk Fund(D)-Direct Plan27-03-20190.6
Sundaram Short Term Credit Risk Fund(DP)27-03-20190.6
DHFL Pramerica Tax Plan(D)26-03-20191.8
Bank of India Short Term Income Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-03-20190.15
BOI AXA Conservative Hybrid Fund-Eco(QD)26-03-20190.1
Bank of India Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)26-03-20190.0461
DHFL Pramerica Ultra ST(D)26-03-20190.1
DHFL Pramerica Short Maturity-Prem Plus(QD)26-03-20190.19
UTI Credit Risk Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-03-20190.2
DHFL Pramerica Short Maturity Fund(AD)26-03-20190.62
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund(QD)26-03-20190.19
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund(AD)26-03-20191
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(H-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.45
Bank of India Short Term Income Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.15
Bank of India Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.3
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund(QD)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.2
UTI Credit Risk Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.2
HDFC FMP-XXIX-1175D-Jan 2014(1)-Reg(QD)26-03-20190.1899
HDFC FMP-XXIX-1175D-Jan 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.1962
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Fund-Reg(D)26-03-20190.22
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Fund(D)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.23
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr F-Reg(HD)26-03-20190.4
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr F(HD)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.4
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr H-Reg(HD)26-03-20190.4
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr H(HD)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.4
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr K-Reg(HD)26-03-20190.4
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr K(HD)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.4
UTI Credit Risk Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)26-03-20190.25
UTI Credit Risk Fund-Reg(A-IDCW)26-03-20190.4
Nippon India Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)26-03-20190.08
Nippon India Equity Savings Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.08
Sundaram FTP-HC-1210D-Reg(QD)26-03-20190.15
Sundaram FTP-HC-1210D-Reg(HD)26-03-20190.3
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr O-Reg(HD)26-03-20190.2
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr O(HD)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.2
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund(D)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.22
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr P-Reg(HD)26-03-20190.2
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr P(HD)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.2
DHFL Pramerica Low Duration Fund(D)26-03-20190.21
HSBC Flexi Debt Fund(HDP)-Direct Plan26-03-20190.45
DHFL Pramerica Medium Term Fund-Reg(QD)26-03-20190.11
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(Q-IDCW)25-03-201917
Baroda Treasury Adv Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan25-03-201918
DHFL Pramerica Short Maturity Fund(WD)23-03-20190.0179
DHFL Pramerica Short Maturity Fund(WD)-Direct Plan23-03-20190.0199
Nippon India Strategic Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)20-03-20190.1155
Nippon India Strategic Debt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan20-03-20190.138
UTI FTIF-XVIII-II(1825D)(QD)19-03-20190.1457
UTI FTIF-XVIII-II(1825D)(AD)19-03-20190.8492
UTI FTIF-XVIII-II(1825D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.1019
UTI FTIF-XVIII-II(1825D)(AD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.9414
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XI(1098D)(QD)19-03-20190.1584
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XI(1098D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.1586
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XV(1099D)(QD)19-03-20190.1917
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XV(1099D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.1917
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XVII(1098D)(QD)19-03-20190.2016
UTI FTIF-XXIV-XVII(1098D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.2016
UTI FTIF-XXV-I(1099D)(QD)19-03-20190.2076
UTI FTIF-XXV-I(1099D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.2076
UTI FTIF-XXV-II(1097D)(QD)19-03-20190.2129
UTI FTIF-XXV-II(1097D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.2128
UTI FTIF-XXV-III(1100D)(QD)19-03-20190.2113
UTI FTIF-XXV-III(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.2114
UTI FTIF-XXV-IV(1100D)(QD)19-03-20190.2139
UTI FTIF-XXV-IV(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.2139
UTI FTIF-XXV-VI(1098D)(QD)19-03-20190.2142
UTI FTIF-XXV-VI(1098D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.2143
UTI FTIF-XXV-VII(1097D)(QD)19-03-20190.2141
UTI FTIF-XXV-VII(1097D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.2141
UTI FTIF-XXV-VIII(1100D)(QD)19-03-20190.218
UTI FTIF-XXV-VIII(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.218
UTI FTIF-XXV-IX(1098D)(QD)19-03-20190.2193
UTI FTIF-XXV-IX(1098D)(QD)-Direct Plan19-03-20190.2193
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(QD)18-03-20190.2391
Principal Corp Bond Fund(QD)18-03-20190.2519
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(QDS)18-03-20190.2391
Principal Corp Bond Fund(QDP)18-03-20190.2519
Principal Corp Bond Fund(QDS)18-03-20190.2519
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(QDR)18-03-20190.2391
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(QD)-Direct Plan18-03-20190.2598
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan18-03-20190.2598
Principal Dynamic Bond Fund(QDS)-Direct Plan18-03-20190.2598
UTI FTIF-XVII-XV(1825D)(QD)27-02-20190.291
UTI FTIF-XVII-XV(1825D)(AD)27-02-20190.99
UTI FTIF-XVII-XV(1825D)(QD)-Direct Plan27-02-20190.3077
IDBI Dynamic Bond(Q-IDCW)21-02-20190.2554
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)21-02-20190.2688
IDBI Gilt Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-02-20190.3128
IDBI Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)21-02-20190.2478
IDBI Credit Risk Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan21-02-20190.267
Invesco India Financial Services Fund(IDCW)15-02-20193
Tata Corp Bond Fund(DD)-Direct Plan(Merged)11-02-20190.0737
Union Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)06-02-20191
Union ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)06-02-20190.7
Union Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Reinv)06-02-20191
UTI FTIF-XXIII-XIII(1100D)(QD)01-02-20190.1616
UTI FTIF-XXIII-XIII(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan01-02-20190.1616
Tata Corp Bond Fund-Reg(MD)(Merged)30-01-20196.2722
Tata Corp Bond Fund(MD)-Direct Plan(Merged)30-01-20198.2428
Tata Corp Bond Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan(Merged)30-01-20198.2428
Tata Corp Bond Fund-Reg(MDP)(Merged)30-01-20196.2722
Tata Corp Bond Fund-Reg(DD)(Merged)29-01-20190.2071
Tata Corp Bond Fund-Reg(WD)(Merged)29-01-20191.677
Tata Corp Bond Fund(WD)-Direct Plan(Merged)29-01-20191.7971
Tata Corp Bond Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan(Merged)29-01-20191.7971
Tata Corp Bond Fund-Reg(WDP)(Merged)29-01-20191.677
Tata Ethical Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-01-20195.5
Tata Ethical Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)28-01-20195.5
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund-Reg(IDCW)21-01-20193.2
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout)21-01-20193.2
Union Short Term Fund(DD)18-01-20190.183
Union Short Term Fund(DD)-Direct Plan18-01-20190.1868
Aditya Birla SL FTP-NE-1100D-Reg(QD)17-01-20190.8298
UTI FTIF-XXIII-XII(1100D)(QD)16-01-20190.0866
UTI FTIF-XXIII-XII(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan16-01-20190.0866
Union Short Term Fund(WD)14-01-20191.6844
Union Short Term Fund(FD)14-01-20193.2515
Union Short Term Fund(FD)-Direct Plan14-01-20193.3131
Union Short Term Fund(WD)-Direct Plan14-01-20191.7222
Union Short Term Fund(FDP)-Direct Plan14-01-20193.3131
Aditya Birla SL FTP-ND-1109D-Reg(QD)10-01-20190.8308
Aditya Birla SL FTP-ND-1109D(QD)-Direct Plan10-01-20190.8363
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-5-C(D)07-01-20190.05
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1105D-Dec 2015(1)-Reg(QD)07-01-20190.208
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1105D-Dec 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan07-01-20190.2094
Union Short Term Fund(MD)31-12-20187.8398
Union Short Term Fund(MD)-Direct Plan31-12-20187.9858
Union Short Term Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan31-12-20187.9858
DHFL Pramerica Floating Rate Fund(QD)29-12-20180.1
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1161D-Feb 2016(1)-Reg(QD)27-12-20180.1985
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1161D-Feb 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan27-12-20180.2146
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1148D-Feb 2016(2)-Reg(QD)27-12-20180.2532
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1148D-Feb 2016(2)(QD)-Direct Plan27-12-20180.261
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1140D-March 2016(1)-Reg(QD)27-12-20180.2109
HDFC FMP-XXXV-1140D-March 2016(1)(QD)-Direct Plan27-12-20180.2188
UTI FTIF-XXIII-X(1100D)(QD)26-12-20180.2077
UTI FTIF-XXIII-X(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan26-12-20180.2077
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1111D-Nov 2015(1)-Reg(QD)17-12-20180.1676
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1111D-Nov 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan17-12-20180.1685
UTI FTIF-XXIII-IX(1100D)(QD)12-12-20180.1758
UTI FTIF-XXIII-IX(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan12-12-20180.1758
JM Large Cap Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)05-12-20180.1
JM Large Cap Fund-Reg(H-IDCW)05-12-20180.1
Indiabulls Gilt(WD)03-12-20180.4063
Indiabulls Gilt(WD)-Direct Plan03-12-20180.492
Indiabulls Gilt(FD)27-11-20180.6865
Indiabulls Gilt(MD)27-11-20184.9016
Indiabulls Gilt(FD)-Direct Plan27-11-20180.3932
Indiabulls Gilt(MD)-Direct Plan27-11-20186.0544
JM Aggressive Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)27-11-20180.1
JM Aggressive Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-11-20180.1
UTI FTIF-XXIII-VIII(1100D)(QD)27-11-20180.1445
UTI FTIF-XXIII-VIII(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan27-11-20180.1448
Indiabulls Savings Fund-Reg(FD)27-11-20182.6235
Sundaram Rural and Consumption Fund-Inst(D)14-11-20180.5
UTI FTIF-XXIII-VI(1100D)(QD)09-11-20180.1061
UTI FTIF-XXIII-VI(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan09-11-20180.1061
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MX-1128D-Reg(QD)29-10-20180.8618
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MY-1107D-Reg(QD)25-10-20180.8471
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MY-1107D(QD)-Direct Plan25-10-20180.8599
UTI FTIF-XXIII-V(1100D)(QD)25-10-20180.0741
UTI FTIF-XXIII-V(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan25-10-20180.0741
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1105D-October 2015(1)-Reg(QD)23-10-20180.046
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1105D-October 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan23-10-20180.0462
HDFC FMP-XXVII-1875D-Aug 2013(1)-Reg(QD)22-10-20180.0586
HDFC FMP-XXVII-1875D-Aug 2013(1)(QD)-Direct Plan22-10-20180.0608
UTI FTIF-XXIII-IV(1100D)(QD)17-10-20180.0685
UTI FTIF-XXIII-IV(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan17-10-20180.0684
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1108D-September 2015(1)-Reg(QD)04-10-20180.1971
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1108D-September 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan04-10-20180.1984
UTI FTIF-XXIII-II(1100D)(QD)03-10-20180.0707
UTI FTIF-XXIII-II(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan03-10-20180.0707
DHFL Pramerica Strategic Debt Fund-Reg(MD)29-09-20180.07
DHFL Pramerica Strategic Debt Fund-Reg(QD)29-09-20180.2
DHFL Pramerica Strategic Debt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan29-09-20180.075
DHFL Pramerica Strategic Debt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan29-09-20180.21
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund-Reg(MD)28-09-20185.4085
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr M-Reg(HD)27-09-20180.3
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr M(HD)-Direct Plan27-09-20180.3
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr N-Reg(HD)27-09-20180.3
Sundaram Hybrid Fund-Sr N(HD)-Direct Plan27-09-20180.3
Sundaram FTP-HA-1110D-Reg(QD)27-09-20180.15
Sundaram FTP-HA-1110D-Reg(HD)27-09-20180.4
HSBC Short Duration Fund(QD)-Direct Plan26-09-20180.12
Sundaram Diversified Equity(DP)-Direct Plan19-09-20180.5
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1141D-July 2015(1)-Reg(QD)19-09-20180.1663
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1141D-July 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan19-09-20180.1676
UTI FTIF-XXIII-I(1098D)(QD)14-09-20180.2282
UTI FTIF-XXIII-I(1098D)(QD)-Direct Plan14-09-20180.2282
Aditya Birla SL Inv Inc-Annual Plan X(D)10-09-20180.0059
Aditya Birla SL Inv Inc-Annual Plan X(QD)10-09-20180.0059
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(DD-IDCW)07-09-20180.0017
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund(DD-IDCW)-Direct Plan07-09-20180.0019
Invesco India STF-B(DD)03-09-20180.0288
HDFC FMP-XXVII-1846D-Aug 2013(1)-Reg(QD)03-09-20180.1469
HDFC FMP-XXVII-1846D-Aug 2013(1)(QD)-Direct Plan03-09-20180.1517
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)03-09-20180.0608
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(W-IDCW)03-09-20180.011
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund(W-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-09-20180.0119
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan03-09-20180.0653
DHFL Pramerica Short Maturity-Prem Plus(MD)01-09-20180.06
Invesco India Credit Risk Fund(M-IDCW)31-08-20185.2343
SBi Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan31-08-20180.05
SBI Equity Savings Fund(M-IDCW)-Direct Plan31-08-20180.05
ICICI Pru FMP-69-1821D-I(D)30-08-20180.0499
ICICI Pru FMP-69-1821D-I(D)-Direct Plan30-08-20180.0499
UTI FTIF-XXII-XV(1098D)(QD)30-08-20180.184
ICICI Pru FMP-69-1821D-H(D)28-08-20180.05
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(FN-IDCW)27-08-20180.0219
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund(FN-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-08-20180.0238
Aditya Birla SL Inv Inc-Annual Plan IX(D)21-08-20180.0017
Aditya Birla SL Inv Inc-Annual Plan IX(D)-Direct Plan21-08-20180.0017
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1134D-July 2015(1)-Reg(QD)21-08-20180.1056
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1134D-July 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan21-08-20180.1104
HDFC FMP-XXXIV-1126D-July 2015(1)-Reg(QD)21-08-20180.1127
UTI FTIF-XXII-XIII(1100D)(QD)16-08-20180.1388
UTI FTIF-XXII-XIII(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan16-08-20180.139
UTI FTIF-XXII-XIV(1100D)(QD)16-08-20180.1302
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MQ-1159D-Reg(QD)13-08-20180.9203
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MQ-1159D(QD)-Direct Plan13-08-20180.9332
Quant Large & Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)06-08-20186
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MU-1117D-Reg(QD)06-08-20180.8944
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MU-1117D(QD)-Direct Plan06-08-20180.904
UTI FTIF-XXII-XII(1100D)(QD)31-07-20180.0939
UTI FTIF-XXII-XII(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan31-07-20180.0938
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MR-1153D-Reg(QD)30-07-20180.8772
DHFL Pramerica Insta Cash Fund-Reg(MD)28-07-20180.03
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Debt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan28-07-20180.002
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series IV-Reg(D)20-07-20181.1751
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series IV(D)-Direct Plan20-07-20181.5
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series I-Reg(D)20-07-20182
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series I(D)-Direct Plan20-07-20182
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series II-Reg(D)20-07-20182
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series II(D)-Direct Plan20-07-20182
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series III-Reg(D)20-07-20182
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series III(D)-Direct Plan20-07-20182
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1112D-June 2015(1)-Reg(QD)17-07-20180.0387
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1112D-June 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan17-07-20180.0407
Sundaram Short Term Credit Risk Fund(FD)16-07-20180.0503
UTI FTIF-XXII-VIII(1099D)(QD)13-07-20180.0749
UTI FTIF-XXII-VIII(1099D)(QD)-Direct Plan13-07-20180.0749
SBI Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW Payout)11-07-20180.065
SBI Equity Savings Fund-Reg(M-IDCW)11-07-20180.065
ICICI Pru FMP-72-425D-N(D)10-07-20180.05
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1127D-May 2015(1)-Reg(QD)10-07-20180.2073
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1127D-May 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan10-07-20180.2192
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MP-1141D-Reg(QD)09-07-20180.7967
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-4-D(D)03-07-20180.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-4-D(D)-Direct Plan03-07-20180.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-4-B(D)02-07-20180.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-4-B(D)-Direct Plan02-07-20180.05
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)02-07-20180.1517
Motilal Oswal Ultra Short Term Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan02-07-20180.1629
UTI FTIF-XXII-IX(1098D)(QD)02-07-20180.0506
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF-41-1100D-Reg(QD)29-06-20180.2
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid FTF-41-1100D(QD)-Direct Plan29-06-20180.22
LIC MF Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan28-06-20180.15
UTI FTIF-XXII-VI(1098D)(QD)28-06-20180.3487
UTI FTIF-XXII-VII(1098D)(QD)28-06-20180.2644
UTI FTIF-XXII-VII(1098D)(QD)-Direct Plan28-06-20180.2643
UTI Dynamic Bond Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-06-20180.03
IDFC FTP-108-1144D-Reg(QD)25-06-20180.4126
Sundaram Multi Asset Fund(DP)22-06-20180.25
Sundaram Multi Asset Fund(DR)22-06-20180.25
Sundaram Multi Asset Fund(D)-Direct Plan22-06-20180.25
IDFC FTP-79-Reg(D)21-06-20180.9761
IDFC FTP-70-Reg(QD)20-06-20180.4726
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)18-06-20180.95
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)18-06-20180.95
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan18-06-20180.95
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan18-06-20180.95
UTI FTIF-XXII-V(1099D)(QD)14-06-20180.2407
UTI FTIF-XXII-V(1099D)(QD)-Direct Plan14-06-20180.2405
UTI FTIF-XVII-XVIII(796D)(QD)05-06-20180.6404
UTI FTIF-XVIII-IX(733D)(AD)-Direct Plan05-06-20180.6893
UTI FTIF-XVIII-XIII(366D)(AD)05-06-20180.678
UTI FTIF-XVIII-XIII(366D)(QD)-Direct Plan05-06-20180.6868
Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income(MD)01-06-20180.0766
Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income(MDR)-Direct Plan01-06-20180.084
Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income(MD)-Direct Plan01-06-20180.084
Invesco India Regular Savings Fund(D)31-05-20180.6067
UTI FTIF-XXII-IV(1098D)(QD)31-05-20180.191
UTI FTIF-XXII-IV(1098D)(QD)-Direct Plan31-05-20180.191
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(WD)(Merged)30-05-20180.0213
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(WDR)-Direct Plan(Merged)30-05-20180.0235
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(WDR)(Merged)30-05-20180.0213
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(WD)-Direct Plan(Merged)30-05-20180.0235
UTI FTIF-XVIII-XI(1095D)(QD)29-05-20180.5716
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1106D-May 2015(1)-Reg(QD)29-05-20180.1296
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1106D-May 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan29-05-20180.1348
Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 Plan(MD)28-05-20180.0839
Aditya Birla SL MIP(MD)28-05-20180.0657
HDFC Prudence Fund(D)28-05-20180.3004
HDFC Prudence Fund(DR)28-05-20180.3004
HDFC Prudence Fund(DR)-Direct Plan28-05-20180.3004
Aditya Birla SL MIP(MD)-Direct Plan28-05-20180.0737
Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 Plan(MD)-Direct Plan28-05-20180.0893
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(MD)(Merged)28-05-20180.0609
Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(MD)-Direct Plan(Merged)28-05-20180.0629
Aditya Birla SL MIP(MDR)-Direct Plan28-05-20180.0737
Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 Plan(MDR)-Direct Plan28-05-20180.0893
HDFC Prudence Fund(D)-Direct Plan28-05-20180.3004
UTI FTIF-XXII-III(1099D)(QD)24-05-20180.1885
UTI FTIF-XXII-III(1099D)(QD)-Direct Plan24-05-20180.1885
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund(HD)18-05-20180.023
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund(QD)18-05-20180.0267
ICICI Pru MIP(MD)18-05-20180.0709
ICICI Pru MIP(QD)18-05-20180.2727
ICICI Pru MIP(MP)18-05-20180.0709
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan18-05-20180.0491
ICICI Pru MIP(MD)-Direct Plan18-05-20180.0733
ICICI Pru MIP(QD)-Direct Plan18-05-20180.3204
ICICI Pru Short Term Gilt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan18-05-20180.0491
ICICI Pru MIP(MDP)-Direct Plan18-05-20180.0733
ICICI Pru MIP(QDP)-Direct Plan18-05-20180.3204
ICICI Pru MIP(QDP)18-05-20180.2727
UTI FTIF-XVII-VII(465D)(QD)15-05-20180.6986
UTI FTIF-XXII-II(1099D)(QD)08-05-20180.1506
UTI FTIF-XXII-II(1099D)(QD)-Direct Plan08-05-20180.1506
UTI MIS(D)02-05-20180.08
Canara Rob Short Term Fund-Reg(MD)02-05-20180.0301
Canara Rob Short Term Fund(MD)-Direct Plan02-05-20180.0339
UTI MIS(D)-Direct Plan02-05-20180.08
IDFC Money Mgr-IP-Reg(MD)27-04-20180.0018
IDFC Money Mgr-IP(MD)-Direct Plan27-04-20180.0039
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(MD)-Direct Plan27-04-20180.0403
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan27-04-20180.0403
HDFC MIP-STP(MD)26-04-20180.0972
HDFC Regular Savings Fund(MD)26-04-20180.0286
HDFC Regular Savings Fund(MD)-Direct Plan26-04-20180.035
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1184D-Jan 2015(1)-Reg(QD)26-04-20180.0523
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1184D-Jan 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan26-04-20180.0548
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1157D-Feb 2015(1)-Reg(QD)26-04-20180.0603
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1135D-Mar 2015(1)-Reg(QD)26-04-20180.0591
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1135D-Mar 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan26-04-20180.0618
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1128D-Mar 2015(1)-Reg(QD)26-04-20180.0596
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1128D-Mar 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan26-04-20180.0623
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1115D-Mar 2015(1)-Reg(QD)26-04-20180.0605
HDFC FMP-XXXIII-1115D-Mar 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan26-04-20180.063
HDFC MIP-STP(MDR)26-04-20180.0972
UTI FTIF-XVIII-V(370D)(AD)-Direct Plan24-04-20180.648
UTI FTIF-XXII-I(1099D)(QD)24-04-20180.0928
UTI FTIF-XXII-I(1099D)(QD)-Direct Plan24-04-20180.0926
Franklin India ST Income-Inst(MD)23-04-20188.25
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund(MD)23-04-20180.0748
Canara Rob Short Term Fund-Reg(WD)18-04-20180.0032
Canara Rob Short Term Fund(WD)-Direct Plan18-04-20180.004
UTI FTIF-XXI-VII(1143D)(QD)18-04-20180.0865
UTI FTIF-XXI-VIII(1136D)(QD)18-04-20180.0936
UTI FTIF-XVII-XII(1148D)(AD)-Direct Plan17-04-20180.6722
UTI FTIF-XXI-XV(1103D)(QD)17-04-20180.1017
UTI FTIF-XXI-XV(1103D)(QD)-Direct Plan17-04-20180.1016
Aditya Birla SL FTP-KO(QD)-Direct Plan16-04-20180.8462
Aditya Birla SL FTP-IY-Reg(QD)12-04-20180.8334
HDFC FRIF-Long Term Plan(WD)10-04-20180.0298
HDFC FRIF-Long Term Plan(WD)-Direct Plan10-04-20180.031
HDFC FMP-XXIV-1919D-January 2013(1)(QD)10-04-20180.1724
HDFC FMP-XXIV-1919D-January 2013(1)(QD)-Direct Plan10-04-20180.1721
Aditya Birla SL FTP-KH-Reg(QD)10-04-20180.8151
UTI FTIF-XXI-VI(1145D)(QD)10-04-20180.2137
UTI FTIF-XXI-VI(1145D)(QD)-Direct Plan10-04-20180.2295
IDFC Money Mgr-IP-Reg(DD)09-04-20180.0056
IDFC Money Mgr-IP-Reg(WD)09-04-20180.0455
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(DD)09-04-20180.0032
IDFC Money Mgr-IP(DD)-Direct Plan09-04-20180.0057
IDFC Money Mgr-IP(WD)-Direct Plan09-04-20180.0465
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(DD)-Direct Plan09-04-20180.0041
Aditya Birla SL FTP-KW-Reg(QD)09-04-20180.7962
JM Short Term Fund(DD)04-04-20180.0673
JM Short Term-Reg(DD)04-04-20180.0741
JM Short Term Fund(DD)-Direct Plan04-04-20180.0686
Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income(QD)03-04-20180.2014
Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income(QD)-Direct Plan03-04-20180.2143
HDFC Annual Inv-1-A-Reg(D)03-04-20180.6251
UTI FTIF-XXI-III(1158D)(QD)03-04-20180.1938
UTI FTIF-XXI-IV(1146D)(QD)03-04-20180.1999
UTI FTIF-XXI-IV(1146D)(QD)-Direct Plan03-04-20180.2147
UTI FTIF-XXI-X(1112D)(QD)03-04-20180.2468
UTI FTIF-XXI-X(1112D)(QD)-Direct Plan03-04-20180.2615
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MK-1105D-Reg(QD)03-04-20180.8027
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MK-1105D(QD)-Direct Plan03-04-20180.8132
UTI FTIF-XXI-XII(1106D)(QD)03-04-20180.2189
UTI FTIF-XXI-XIV(1103D)(QD)-Direct Plan03-04-20180.217
Sundaram FTP-GY-1108D-Reg(QD)03-04-20180.25
Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income(QDR)-Direct Plan03-04-20180.2143
Sundaram Gilt Fund(D)28-03-20180.6
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund(QD)28-03-20180.15
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund(HD)28-03-20180.3
Sundaram Regular Savings Fund(QD)-Direct Plan28-03-20180.15
Sundaram Gilt Fund(D)-Direct Plan28-03-20180.6
LIC MF Gilt Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan28-03-20180.15
HDFC Balanced Fund(D)27-03-20180.7
HDFC Gilt-Short Term Plan(D)27-03-20180.0692
HDFC MIP-STP(QD)27-03-20180.2908
JM Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)27-03-20180.05
LIC MF Medium to Long Duration Bond Fund-Reg(IDCW)27-03-20180.17
HDFC Balanced Fund(DR)27-03-20180.7
HDFC MIP-STP(QD)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.2908
HDFC MIP-STP(MD)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.0969
HDFC Gilt-Short Term Plan(D)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.0692
HDFC Balanced Fund(DR)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.7
JM Arbitrage Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.05
Axis FTP-52-428D-Reg(QD)27-03-20180.2
UTI Ultra Short Duration Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.15
Axis FTP-74-1105D-Reg(HD)27-03-20180.4
HDFC Balanced Fund(D)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.7
HDFC MIP-STP(MDR)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.0969
HDFC MIP-STP(QDR)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.2908
HDFC Gilt-Short Term Plan(DR)-Direct Plan27-03-20180.0692
Aditya Birla SL India Opportunities Fund(D)26-03-20183.35
Canara Rob InDiGo Fund-Reg(QD)26-03-20180.15
Aditya Birla SL India Opportunities Fund(DR)26-03-20183.35
Canara Rob InDiGo Fund(QD)-Direct Plan26-03-20180.15
IDFC Money Mgr-IP-Reg(QD)23-03-20180.0532
Essel Short Term Fund-Reg(QD)23-03-20180.2184
Navi 3 in 1 Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-03-20180.3475
IDFC Money Mgr-IP(QD)-Direct Plan23-03-20180.058
Essel Short Term Fund(QD)-Direct Plan23-03-20180.2292
Navi Conservative Hybrid Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20180.2434
Navi 3 in 1 Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20180.3615
ICICI Pru Value Fund-1(D)23-03-20181.7
ICICI Pru Value Fund-1(D)-Direct Plan23-03-20181.7
Navi Large Cap Equity Fund-Reg(Q-IDCW)23-03-20180.3
Navi Large Cap Equity Fund(Q-IDCW)-Direct Plan23-03-20180.4
IDFC Money Mgr-IP-Reg(AD)21-03-20180.4424
IDFC G Sec-PF-Reg(AD)21-03-20180.1005
HSBC Short Duration Fund-Inst(WD)21-03-20180.0272
IDFC G Sec-PF(AD)-Direct Plan21-03-20180.1686
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-3(IDCW-Payout)21-03-20181.75
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-1(DP)21-03-20181
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-1(DP)-Direct Plan21-03-20181
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-2(DP)21-03-20181.49
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-2(DP)-Direct Plan21-03-20181.5
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-3(IDCW-Payout)-Direct Plan21-03-20181.75
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-4(DP)21-03-20180.65
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-4-(DP)-Direct Plan21-03-20180.65
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund-3(D)21-03-20182
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund-3(D)-Direct Plan21-03-20182
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series VI-Reg(D)20-03-20184
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series VI(D)-Direct Plan20-03-20184
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series VII-Reg(D)20-03-20182
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series VII(D)-Direct Plan20-03-20182
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series VIII-Reg(D)20-03-20181
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series VIII(D)-Direct Plan20-03-20181
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series IX-Reg(D)20-03-20181
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series IX(D)-Direct Plan20-03-20181
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series X-Reg(D)20-03-20181
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series X(D)-Direct Plan20-03-20181
Franklin India G-Sec-Comp(D)19-03-20180.21
Franklin India G-Sec-Comp(D)-Direct Plan19-03-20180.21
ICICI Pru Value Fund-4(D)19-03-20180.97
ICICI Pru Value Fund-4(D)-Direct Plan19-03-20181
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund-2(D)19-03-20180.43
ICICI Pru Business Cycle Fund-2(D)-Direct Plan19-03-20180.45
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund-4(D)19-03-20181.5
ICICI Pru India Recovery Fund-4(D)-Direct Plan19-03-20181.5
SBI ESG Exclusionary Strategy Fund-Reg(IDCW)16-03-20183.4
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)16-03-20181.8
SBI Technology Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW)16-03-20185.9
SBI Healthcare Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW)16-03-201814.1
SBI ESG Exclusionary Strategy Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)16-03-20183.4
SBI Technology Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)16-03-20185.9
SBI Healthcare Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)16-03-201814.1
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)16-03-20181.8
ICICI Pru Value Fund-2(D)14-03-20181.5
ICICI Pru Value Fund-2(D)-Direct Plan14-03-20181.5
ICICI Pru Value Fund-7(D)14-03-20181.5
ICICI Pru Value Fund-7(D)-Direct Plan14-03-20181.5
ICICI Pru R.I.G.H.T Fund(D)12-03-20185
SBI Flexicap Fund-Reg(IDCW)09-03-20181.9
SBI Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)09-03-201811
SBI Contra Fund-Reg(IDCW)09-03-20182.3
SBI Focused Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)09-03-20182.7
SBI Focused Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)09-03-20182.7
SBI Contra Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)09-03-20182.3
SBI Flexicap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)09-03-20181.9
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund-A(D)09-03-20182
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund-A(D)-Direct Plan09-03-20182
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund-B(D)09-03-20182
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund-B(D)-Direct Plan09-03-20182
SBI Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)09-03-201811
ICICI Pru Value Fund-3(D)07-03-20180.75
ICICI Pru Value Fund-3(D)-Direct Plan07-03-20180.75
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(D)05-03-20180.006
Reliance Yearly Interval Fund-2(D)-Direct Plan05-03-20180.0061
Templeton India Equity Income Fund (D)05-03-20180.7
ICICI Pru MIP(HD)01-03-20180.0435
ICICI Pru MIP(HD)-Direct Plan01-03-20180.0879
ICICI Pru MIP(HDP)-Direct Plan01-03-20180.0879
Quant Absolute Fund(IDCW)27-02-201815
Quant Money Market Fund(D)27-02-20180.72
Quant Active Fund(IDCW)27-02-201815
Quant Small Cap Fund(IDCW)27-02-20180.65
Quant ELSS Tax Saver Fund(IDCW)27-02-201815
Quant Small Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan27-02-20180.65
Quant Money Market Fund(D)-Direct Plan27-02-20180.72
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund(D)26-02-20182
Tata Infrastructure Fund-Reg(IDCW)26-02-20182.5
Tata Infrastructure Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)26-02-20182.5
Reliance Focused Large Cap Fund(D)-Direct Plan26-02-20182
Tata Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)19-02-20184
Tata Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW Payout)19-02-20184
Tata Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan19-02-20184
Tata Large Cap Fund(IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan19-02-20184
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1115D-Jan 2015(1)-Reg(QD)01-02-20180.0618
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1115D-Jan 2015(1)(QD)-Direct Plan01-02-20180.0649
Quant Dynamic Bond(D)29-01-20180.58
Taurus Large Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-01-20183
Taurus Large Cap Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan29-01-20183
Quant Dynamic Bond(D)-Direct Plan29-01-20180.58
UTI FTIF-XXI-II(1100D)(QD)23-01-20180.2586
UTI FTIF-XXI-II(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan23-01-20180.2765
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1107D-Dec 2014(1)-Reg(QD)17-01-20180.035
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1107D-Dec 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan17-01-20180.0367
Reliance Vision Fund-Inst(D)15-01-201834
UTI FTIF-XXI-I(1100D)(QD)09-01-20180.2587
UTI FTIF-XXI-I(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan09-01-20180.2744
UTI FTIF-XX-XVII(1102D)(QD)01-01-20180.2239
LIC MF Gilt Fund-Reg(IDCW)28-12-20170.15
Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Inv 4(D)28-12-20170.0016
Sundaram FTP-FD-Reg(QD)27-12-20170.4
Sundaram FTP-GW-1100D-Reg(QD)27-12-20170.15
Sundaram FTP-GW-1100D(QD)-Direct Plan27-12-20170.15
UTI FTIF-XX-XVI(1100D)(QD)26-12-20170.221
UTI FTIF-XX-XVI(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan26-12-20170.2377
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-4-A(D)22-12-20170.05
ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-4-A(D)-Direct Plan22-12-20170.05
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1111D-Nov 2014(1)-Reg(QD)19-12-20170.1355
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1111D-Nov 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan19-12-20170.1426
Aditya Birla SL Constant Maturity 10 Year Gilt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan18-12-20170.1499
UTI FTIF-XX-XII(1103D)(QD)18-12-20170.208
UTI FTIF-XX-XII(1103D)(QD)-Direct Plan18-12-20170.2176
Aditya Birla SL Constant Maturity 10 Year Gilt Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan18-12-20170.1499
UTI CRTS 1981(D)15-12-20176.5
UTI CRTS 1981(D)-Direct plan15-12-20176.5
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1113D-Nov 2014(1)-Reg(QD)12-12-20170.1268
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1113D-Nov 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan12-12-20170.1335
ICICI Pru Annual Inv IV-Ret(D)06-12-20170.0017
UTI FTIF-XX-XI(1100D)(QD)06-12-20170.1953
UTI FTIF-XX-XI(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan06-12-20170.2108
BNP Paribas Government Securities Fund(MD)-Direct Plan04-12-20170.0003
SBI Magnum Global Fund-Reg(IDCW)29-11-20175.1
SBI Magnum Global Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)29-11-20175.1
UTI FTIF-XX-IX(1104D)(QD)27-11-20170.1739
UTI FTIF-XX-IX(1104D)(QD)-Direct Plan27-11-20170.1855
ICICI Pru Annual Inv III-Ret(D)22-11-20170.0018
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1107D-Oct 2014(1)-Reg(QD)21-11-20170.0932
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1107D-Oct 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan21-11-20170.098
UTI FTIF-XX-VII(1103D)(QD)20-11-20170.1528
UTI FTIF-XX-VIII(1105D)(QD)20-11-20170.1653
ICICI Pru Annual Inv II-Ret(D)15-11-20170.0014
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MD-1099D-Reg(QD)15-11-20170.8723
LIC MF Qtly-Inv-1-Reg(D)14-11-20170.1299
LIC MF Qtly-Inv-2-Reg(D)14-11-20170.1303
LIC MF Qtly-Inv-2(D)-Direct Plan14-11-20170.1368
LIC MF Qtly-Inv-1(D)-Direct Plan14-11-20170.1329
LIC MF Mthly-Inv-1-Reg(D)13-11-20170.0476
LIC MF Mthly-Inv-1(D)-Direct Plan13-11-20170.0489
Aditya Birla SL Inv Inc-Annual Plan V(D)-Direct Plan13-11-20170.392
Reliance Inv II-4(D)10-11-20170.004
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1125D-Sep 2014(1)-Reg(QD)07-11-20170.0752
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1125D-Sep 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan07-11-20170.0788
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1113D-Oct 2014(1)-Reg(QD)07-11-20170.0746
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1113D-Oct 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan07-11-20170.0782
UTI FTIF-XX-VI(1100D)(QD)02-11-20170.1251
UTI FTIF-XX-VI(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan02-11-20170.1297
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv IV-B-Ret(D)30-10-20170.001
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv IV-B(D)-Direct Plan30-10-20170.001
Tata Liquid-HIP(DD)27-10-20170.18
Tata Liquid-RIP(DD)27-10-20170.172
Tata Liquid-RIP(FD)27-10-20172.4113
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(MD)27-10-20175.2117
Tata Corp Bond Fund-RIP(MD)(Merged)27-10-20175.4709
Tata Corp Bond Fund-RIP(DD)(Merged)27-10-20170.1277
Tata Liquid Fund(MD)-Direct Plan27-10-20175.2535
BNP Paribas Government Securities Fund(MD)27-10-20170.0208
Tata Liquid Fund(MDP)-Direct Plan27-10-20175.2535
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(MDP)27-10-20175.2117
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1128D-Sep 2014(1)-Reg(QD)26-10-20170.0453
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1128D-Sep 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan26-10-20170.048
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1134D-Sep 2014(1)-Reg(QD)26-10-20170.0471
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1134D-Sep 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan26-10-20170.0497
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-Ret(D)25-10-20170.0012
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II(D)25-10-20170.0012
Tata Money Market(D)24-10-20171.068
Tata Liquid Fund-Reg(WD)24-10-20171.1728
Tata Liquid Fund(WD)-Direct Plan24-10-20171.1827
Tata Liquid Fund(WDP)-Direct Plan24-10-20171.1827
UTI FTIF-XX-V(1100D)(QD)23-10-20170.2525
UTI FTIF-XX-V(1100D)(QD)-Direct Plan23-10-20170.2731
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MA-1099D-Reg(QD)18-10-20170.8848
Aditya Birla SL FTP-MA-1099D(QD)-Direct Plan18-10-20170.8954
UTI FTIF-XX-III(1100D)(QD)11-10-20170.2477
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-D-Ret(D)10-10-20170.0048
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-D(D)10-10-20170.0047
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-D(D)-Direct Plan10-10-20170.0048
ICICI Pru FMP-68-745D-J(D)04-10-20170.05
ICICI Pru FMP-72-823D-H(D)04-10-20170.05
ICICI Pru FMP-72-823D-H(D)-Direct Plan04-10-20170.05
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series V-Reg(D)04-10-20170.5
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series V(D)-Direct Plan04-10-20170.5
UTI FTIF-XX-II(1103D)(QD)03-10-20170.2545
UTI FTIF-XX-II(1103D)(QD)-Direct Plan03-10-20170.2717
PGIM India Dynamic Bond Fund(MD)-Direct Plan30-09-20177.5
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(QD)29-09-20170.1178
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(QD)-Direct Plan29-09-20170.1382
BNP Paribas Government Securities Fund(QD)29-09-20170.2924
ICICI Pru Dynamic Bond Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan29-09-20170.1382
ICICI Pru Annual Inv I-Ret(D)27-09-20170.0017
ICICI Pru Annual Inv I(D)27-09-20170.0018
Aditya Birla SL FTP-LX-1099D-Reg(QD)27-09-20171.0656
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-C-Ret(D)26-09-20170.0036
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-C(D)26-09-20170.0036
ICICI Pru Gilt-Invest-PF(HD)26-09-20170.7497
ICICI Pru Gilt-Invest-PF(HD)-Direct Plan26-09-20170.7393
ICICI Pru Gilt-Invest-PF(HDP)-Direct Plan26-09-20170.7393
IDFC G Sec-PF-Reg(QD)22-09-20170.09
IDFC G Sec-PF(QD)-Direct Plan22-09-20170.11
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv I-Ret(D)21-09-20170.0017
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv I(D)21-09-20170.0017
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund(QD)21-09-20170.2574
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund(QD)-Direct Plan21-09-20170.2822
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv I(D)-Direct Plan21-09-20170.0017
HDFC FMP-XXVII-1143D-July 2013(1)(QD)-Direct Plan21-09-20170.1578
UTI FTIF-XX-I(1099D)(QD)21-09-20170.2145
UTI FTIF-XX-I(1099D)(QD)-Direct Plan21-09-20170.2334
HDFC FMP-XXVII-370D-Aug 2013(3)-Reg(QD)20-09-20170.1494
Aditya Birla SL Constant Maturity 10 Year Gilt Fund-Reg(QD)18-09-20170.2356
Principal Govt Sec Fund(AD)18-09-20170.943
Principal Govt Sec Fund(QD)18-09-20170.1453
Principal Govt Sec Fund(ADR)18-09-20170.943
Principal Govt Sec Fund(ADS)18-09-20170.943
Principal Govt Sec Fund(QDR)18-09-20170.1453
Principal Govt Sec Fund(QDS)18-09-20170.1453
Principal Govt Sec Fund(AD)-Direct Plan18-09-20171.0911
Principal Govt Sec Fund(QD)-Direct Plan18-09-20170.1701
Principal Govt Sec Fund(QDR)-Direct Plan18-09-20170.1701
Principal Govt Sec Fund(QDS)-Direct Plan18-09-20170.1701
Principal Govt Sec Fund(ADR)-Direct Plan18-09-20171.0911
Principal Govt Sec Fund(ADS)-Direct Plan18-09-20171.0911
Tata Long Term Debt Fund-Reg(QD)15-09-20170.18
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-B-Ret(D)15-09-20170.0017
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-B(D)15-09-20170.0017
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund(QD)15-09-20170.2001
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-B(QD)15-09-20170.0017
Tata Long Term Debt Fund(QD)-Direct Plan15-09-20170.18
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund(QD)-Direct Plan15-09-20170.2001
ICICI Pru Qrtly Inv II-B(D)-Direct Plan15-09-20170.0017
Tata Gilt Mid Term Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan15-09-20170.2001
Tata Long Term Debt Fund(QDP)-Direct Plan15-09-20170.18
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1113D-Aug 2014(1)-Reg(QD)12-09-20170.1234
HDFC FMP-XXXII-1113D-Aug 2014(1)(QD)-Direct Plan12-09-20170.1297
DSP Money Mgr-Inst(DD)08-09-20170.1455
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Series-90D-1-Reg(D)08-09-20170.103
SBI Fixed Interval Debt Series-90D-1(D)-Direct Plan08-09-20170.1048
DSP Income Opportunities-Inst(DD)07-09-20170.02
DSP Liquidity-Reg(DD)(Merged)07-09-20170.0118
DSP Liquidity-Reg(WD)(Merged)07-09-20170.0146
DSP Strategic Bond-Reg(WD)(Merged)07-09-20171.3897
DSP Strategic Bond-Reg(DD)(Merged)07-09-20171.3942
Aditya Birla SL FTP-HS-Reg(QD)07-09-20170.55