Powered by: Motilal Oswal
Menu
Close X


Script Type Prev NAV Latest NAV Change (Rs.) % Daily Return % Annual Return
IL&FS Infrastructure Debt Fund - Series 1-CClose ended scheme2,146,241.572,185,944.3839,702.8107.4221.24
Taurus Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme244.00245.941.9400.85.98
Baroda BNP Paribas Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme204.90206.491.5900.78-4.16
Motilal Oswal Nifty 50 ETFOpen ended scheme241.07242.651.5900.66-8.56
PGIM India Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme310.32312.311.9900.64-8.1
UTI-Transportation and Logistics FundOpen ended scheme278.98280.701.7100.61-5.46
Mirae Asset Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme107.07107.710.6400.59-6.49
WSIF Equity Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.1110.170.0600.560
The Wealth Company Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme9.369.410.0500.56-5.87
Franklin India Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme2,495.492,508.9513.4600.54-6.7
Kotak Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme718.83722.673.8300.53-7.42
IDBI Nifty 50 Index FundOpen ended scheme36.2736.450.1800.4920.08
Sapphire Equity Long-Short SIFOpen ended scheme958.25962.924.6800.490
Union Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme50.8251.040.2200.43-2.26
Diviniti Equity Long Short FundOpen ended scheme871.63875.393.7600.430
Angel One Nifty Total Market ETFOpen ended scheme11.3611.410.0500.42-4.27
Canara Robeco Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme357.27358.621.3500.38-2.34
LIC MF Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme97.5497.890.3500.35-2.03
Shriram Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme30.9231.020.1000.33-2.76
Tata Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme414.71416.011.3100.32-4.55
Parag Parikh Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme82.5082.750.2500.31-4.04
Titanium Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme9.929.950.0300.270
Zerodha ELSS Tax Saver Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index FundOpen ended scheme13.7113.750.0400.27-3.24
Choice Gold ETFOpen ended scheme143.77144.130.3700.260
DynaSIF Equity Long - Short FundOpen ended scheme10.1210.140.0300.250
Abakkus Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme10.6210.640.0300.240
iSIF Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.3210.350.0200.240
DSP Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme328.38329.070.7000.21-5.96
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap FundOpen ended scheme84.3084.460.1700.2-1.5
Quant Multi Asset Allocation FundOpen ended scheme300.85301.440.5900.29.21
Summit Equity Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.2410.260.0200.20
Prism Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.2210.240.0200.190
Arthaya Equity Long Short FundOpen ended scheme9.709.720.0200.180
AlphaGrep Multi Asset Allocation FundOpen ended scheme10.1910.200.0200.160
NJ Balanced Advantage FundOpen ended scheme13.3213.340.0200.15-3.12
Magnum Hybrid Long Short FundOpen ended scheme10.3110.320.0100.140
JM Arbitrage FundOpen ended scheme34.9835.030.0500.145.72
Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme145.77145.960.1900.13-6.34
HSBC Gilt FundOpen ended scheme66.0766.150.08044.2-0.28
Apex Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.7410.750.0100.110
Samco Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme9.179.180.0100.11-9.38
ICICI Prudential Arbitrage FundOpen ended scheme36.8636.890.0300.096.09
HDFC Arbitrage FundOpen ended scheme33.0033.030.0300.096.1
SBI Arbitrage FundOpen ended scheme36.0936.120.0300.086.06
Old Bridge Arbitrage FundOpen ended scheme10.5110.520.0100.070
Nippon India ETF Nifty Bank BeESOpen ended scheme641.30641.690.3800.06-2.37
Arudha Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.3910.390.0100.060
Altiva Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.9510.950.0100.050
Aditya Birla Sun Life Large & Mid Cap FundOpen ended scheme1,085.731,086.140.4100.04-0.85
Unifi Dynamic Asset Allocation FundOpen ended scheme11.2711.270.0000.047.81
WhiteOak Capital Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,517.261,517.770.5106.116.28
360 ONE Liquid FundOpen ended scheme2,168.442,169.140.7005.876.13
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU FundOpen ended scheme1,308.091,308.450.3609.976.72
Platinum Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.0410.040.0000.020
JioBlackRock Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,083.451,083.640.1906.296.55
Bank of India Liquid FundOpen ended scheme3,256.003,256.560.5506.26.46
Mahindra Manulife Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,838.501,838.810.3106.26.39
Axis Liquid FundOpen ended scheme3,148.013,148.540.5306.186.46
Bajaj Finserv Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,239.531,239.730.2106.156.28
Bandhan Liquid FundOpen ended scheme3,367.033,367.600.5606.126.31
Groww Liquid FundOpen ended scheme2,732.302,732.760.4606.16.39
Capitalmind Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,057.051,057.230.1806.050
ASK Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,008.051,008.210.1706.030
ITI Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,466.241,466.470.2405.895.99
Navi Liquid FundOpen ended scheme30.4930.500.0005.875.69
Quantum Liquid FundOpen ended scheme29.5629.570.0005.865.89
RedHex Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.2210.220.0000.020
Helios Overnight FundOpen ended scheme1,185.301,185.480.1805.615.05
Monarch Overnight FundOpen ended scheme1,005.411,005.560.1505.60
Qsif Equity Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.0910.090.0000.010
Lakshya Overnight FundOpen ended scheme1,003.931,004.070.1405.050
Invesco India Corporate Bond FundOpen ended scheme3,241.463,241.820.3604.093.12
Data not found...