Menu
Close X


Script Type Prev NAV Latest NAV Change (Rs.) % Daily Return % Annual Return
IL&FS Infrastructure Debt Fund - Series 1-CClose ended scheme2,146,241.572,185,944.3839,702.8107.4221.24
Baroda BNP Paribas Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme195.54197.892.3501.238.64
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap FundOpen ended scheme72.4073.240.8501.1736.59
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Advantage FundOpen ended scheme963.05973.9510.9001.1332.41
Old Bridge Focused Equity FundOpen ended scheme10.3310.440.1101.060
Zerodha ELSS Tax Saver Nifty LargeMidcap 250 Index FundOpen ended scheme12.1712.290.1200.950
Motilal Oswal Nifty 50 ETFOpen ended scheme226.17228.302.1300.9423.83
Mirae Asset Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme97.2998.160.8700.8921.61
LIC MF Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme87.2588.000.7600.8724.06
Samco Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme11.6511.750.1000.8624.6
DSP Equity & Bond FundOpen ended scheme290.22292.712.4900.8625.84
PGIM India Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme297.49299.972.4900.8421.63
Franklin India Bluechip FundOpen ended scheme2,275.062,294.0519.0000.8426.07
Canara Robeco Equity Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme314.91317.432.5200.824.1
Union Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme45.9346.290.3600.7835.04
NJ Balanced Advantage FundOpen ended scheme12.8512.950.1000.7827.46
Tata Hybrid Equity FundOpen ended scheme393.28395.662.3800.6122.48
Nippon India ETF Nifty Bank BeESOpen ended scheme540.50543.763.2700.610.11
Shriram Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme30.4430.620.1700.5731.1
Sundaram Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme135.90136.650.7500.5525.15
UTI-Transportation and Logistics FundOpen ended scheme248.68250.021.3400.5456.55
IDBI Nifty 50 Index FundOpen ended scheme36.2736.450.1800.4920.08
Taurus Large Cap FundOpen ended scheme192.08192.920.8400.4435.97
Quant Absolute FundOpen ended scheme402.20403.351.1500.2936.72
Parag Parikh Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme71.8771.990.1200.1636.32
HSBC Gilt FundOpen ended scheme60.8660.930.07040.95.72
Kotak Corporate Bond FundOpen ended scheme2,694.252,696.432.17029.416.93
Invesco India Corporate Bond FundOpen ended scheme2,798.962,801.132.17028.276.7
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU FundOpen ended scheme1,161.471,162.130.65020.566.78
HDFC Arbitrage FundOpen ended scheme28.3528.370.0100.057.64
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities FundOpen ended scheme31.0031.010.0200.057.75
ICICI Prudential Equity-Arbitrage FundOpen ended scheme31.6631.670.0100.047.57
JM Arbitrage FundOpen ended scheme30.4030.410.0100.047.15
Bajaj Finserv Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,061.851,062.070.2207.550
Mahindra Manulife Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,571.531,571.850.3207.497.25
Bank of India Liquid FundOpen ended scheme2,779.122,779.690.5707.487.31
Axis Liquid FundOpen ended scheme2,688.172,688.720.5507.467.28
360 ONE Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,862.861,863.230.3707.37.08
Groww Liquid FundOpen ended scheme2,334.882,335.350.4707.287.18
WhiteOak Capital Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,300.471,300.730.2607.277.09
Bandhan Liquid FundOpen ended scheme2,882.882,883.440.5707.187.17
Quantum Liquid FundOpen ended scheme25.4925.490.0007.017.06
Navi Liquid FundOpen ended scheme26.3726.370.0006.926.84
ITI Liquid FundOpen ended scheme1,261.591,261.820.2306.546.82
Helios Overnight FundOpen ended scheme1,037.591,037.760.17060
Data not found...