Menu
Close X


Script Assets Size Return (%)
Rs. Crore Date Last 3 Mths Last 1 Yr
Aditya Birla Sun Life Savings Fund818564.2430-04-20108.03%7.4%
Nippon India ETF Gold BeES785971.1630-04-202375.18%18.96%
Nippon India ETF Nifty 1D Rate Liquid BeES722095.3530-04-20234.45%5.06%
HDFC Children's Gift Fund652137.4730-04-202318.9%27.07%
Nippon India ETF Nifty Bank BeES606445.5830-04-20233.77%10.11%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Advantage Fund493702.8930-04-20235.49%32.41%
ICICI Prudential Nifty Next 50 Index Fund261302.8630-04-202313.19%61.5%
DSP World Gold Fund of Fund88512.2630-04-2023127.66%4.56%
ICICI Prudential Long Term Bond Fund65059.1330-04-20237.64%6.24%
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund58991.6831-12-20210%0%
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund53619.9130-04-20103.84%39.09%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Flexi Cap Fund53428.2130-04-20104.24%34.7%
Baroda BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund50639.9630-04-20239.74%12.3%
LIC MF Unit Linked Insurance Scheme42375.4230-04-202310.71%19.08%
IL&FS Infrastructure Debt Fund - Series 1-A40367.6831-01-20190%0%
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund37886.0830-04-20104.53%40.99%
ICICI Prudential Real Estate Securities Fund32228.3730-09-20100%0%
Franklin India Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund of Funds30685.9330-04-201011.33%25.8%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Infrastructure Fund28669.4230-04-201012.45%60.19%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Fund28350.6230-04-20100.35%47.74%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Income Fund27283.3430-04-20106.62%5.91%
Baroda BNP Paribas Low Duration Fund24287.8230-09-20167.07%6.78%
Nippon India Silver ETF Fund of Fund19969.7630-04-202382.93%17.66%
Aditya Birla Sun Life MNC Fund18800.8230-04-20107.21%36.43%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Silver ETF18201.3330-04-202383.44%16.44%
Nippon India ETF Hang Seng BeES18099.8530-04-202320.19%2.05%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Focused Fund17525.5330-04-20102.47%31.78%
ICICI Prudential Exports and Services Fund15090.6930-04-20106.33%41.63%
ABN AMRO Fixed Term Plan - Series 5 - 13 Months14858.3830-11-20070%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Small Cap Fund14697.2230-04-20105.67%43.24%
DSP Credit Risk Fund10506.5830-04-20107.78%15.18%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Freedom Fund10485.5930-04-20100%0%
HSBC Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund10290.7930-04-20100%0%
Franklin Pharma Fund6843.8730-04-20100%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund5650.9830-04-20106.14%30.31%
Baroda BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund4689.1630-04-20106.22%38.64%
Baroda BNP Paribas ELSS Tax Saver Fund3693.7730-04-20107.36%42.61%
BNP PARIBAS China-India Fund3652.8530-04-20100%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Digital India Fund3422.1830-04-2010-8.74%28.66%
Franklin India Index Fund - BSE Sensex Plan3113.3630-04-20100%0%
Sundaram Entertainment Opportunities Fund2942.3830-04-20160%0%
ABN AMRO Dual Advantage Fund - Plan A - Series 12388.6931-03-20080%0%
PGIM India Emerging Markets Equity Fund2320.6930-04-20100%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Floating Rate Fund - Long Term Plan2281.9630-04-20100%0%
Baroda BNP Paribas Dynamic Bond Fund2173.7230-04-20106.93%6.06%
Nippon India Power & Infra Fund2149.0330-04-201011.24%78.19%
BNP Paribas Liquid Fund2048.9530-04-20100%0%
Baroda BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund1899.5230-04-20107%49%
Fortis Flexible Short Term Plan - Series A - Compulsory Renewal154130-11-20080%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty 50 Index Fund1495.3330-04-20101.73%23.2%
DSP Bond Fund1485.6830-04-20107.31%6.49%
Goldman Sachs Derivative Fund1449.1830-04-20100%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Banking & PSU Debt Fund1424.8330-04-20100%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Money Manager Fund1279.4830-04-20108.52%7.85%
JM Financial Services Sector Fund725.4630-04-20100%0%
L&T Contra Fund722.4331-08-20120%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Capital Protection Oriented Fund - 3 Years705.430-04-20100%0%
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund616.0630-04-20100%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Asset Allocation Fund - Aggressive Plan595.630-04-20100%0%
Sundaram Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund559.430-04-20100%0%
L&T Cash Fund513.8430-04-20100%0%
BNP Paribas Short Term Fund436.9230-04-20100%0%
DSP Black Rock India T.I.G.E.R. Fund418.8330-04-20100%0%
Fortis Multi Manager Fund403.5131-01-20090%0%
Aditya Birla Sun Life Gilt Plus - PF Plan374.6330-04-20100%0%
118.1831-03-20090%0%
PGIM India Equity Savings Fund111.6430-04-20101.76%8.67%
ICICI Prudential Interval Fund - Annual Interval Plan II32.130-04-20100%0%
ICICI Prudential Interval Fund - Monthly Interval Plan I16.2630-04-20100%0%
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund4.830-11-20090%0%
Quant Multi Asset Fund2.1530-04-20107.94%45.64%
ICICI Prudential Interval Fund - Half Yearly Interval Plan I1.5230-04-20100%0%
Data not found...