Powered by: Motilal Oswal
Menu
Close X


Script Type Prev NAV Latest NAV Change (Rs.) % Daily Return % Annual Return
Motilal Oswal Nasdaq 100 ETFOpen ended scheme278.09270.87-7.220-2.628.03
PGIM India Equity Savings FundOpen ended scheme44.5844.27-0.310-0.681.04
Franklin India Opportunities FundOpen ended scheme249.26248.05-1.210-0.48-2.52
IDBI Ultra Short Term FundOpen ended scheme2,123.832,113.91-9.920-170.455.87
SBI Magnum Gilt FundOpen ended scheme31.1130.97-0.140-166.257.15
Invesco India Large & Mid Cap FundOpen ended scheme104.35103.90-0.440-0.43-0.63
LIC MF Children’s FundOpen ended scheme32.9532.82-0.140-0.42-0.02
HSBC Infrastructure FundOpen ended scheme48.7448.55-0.190-0.393.86
Samco ELSS Tax Saver FundOpen ended scheme12.6812.64-0.040-0.32-3.29
Nippon India Banking & Financial Services FundOpen ended scheme607.17605.42-1.750-0.29-3.95
Axis Midcap FundOpen ended scheme117.05116.77-0.280-0.241.2
Union Small Cap FundOpen ended scheme58.1458.01-0.130-0.2216.56
Taurus Banking & Financial Services FundOpen ended scheme51.7351.62-0.110-0.21-6.92
NJ Momentum FundOpen ended scheme9.729.70-0.020-0.210
Navi Conservative Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme26.1626.11-0.050-71.569.3
Helios Financial Services FundOpen ended scheme11.1211.10-0.020-0.18-6.64
Baroda BNP Paribas Mid Cap FundOpen ended scheme104.11103.95-0.170-0.163.31
Edelweiss Mid Cap FundOpen ended scheme103.18103.05-0.120-0.120.28
Groww Arbitrage FundOpen ended scheme15.5215.51-0.020-0.15.05
iSIF Equity Ex-Top 100 Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.1810.17-0.010-0.10
Parag Parikh Conservative Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme15.7015.69-0.020-35.12.38
Old Bridge Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme10.7210.71-0.010-0.090
Quant Aggressive Hybrid FundOpen ended scheme437.61437.20-0.410-0.092.5
JioBlackRock Nifty Midcap 150 Index FundOpen ended scheme10.2510.25-0.010-0.09-0.41
Zerodha Nifty Midcap 150 ETFOpen ended scheme10.9610.95-0.010-0.090.37
ICICI Prudential Children's FundOpen ended scheme316.55316.27-0.280-0.09-4.19
Capitalmind Flexi Cap FundOpen ended scheme9.869.86-0.010-0.06-1.71
Canara Robeco Ultra Short to Short Term FundOpen ended scheme33.4633.45-0.010-12.465.8
Altiva Equity Ex-Top 100 Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.6010.600.000-0.030
Tata Ultra Short to Short Term FundOpen ended scheme3,460.953,459.85-1.100-11.575.89
Mirae Asset Ultra Short to Short Term FundOpen ended scheme2,426.752,426.17-0.590-8.815.35
HDFC Ultra Short to Short Term FundOpen ended scheme31.5131.50-0.010-7.925.3
Infinity Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.3610.360.000-0.020
Sundaram Ultra Short to Short Term FundOpen ended scheme3,701.143,700.56-0.580-5.764.98
WhiteOak Capital Ultra Short Term FundOpen ended scheme1,464.251,464.03-0.230-5.685.75
Aditya Birla Sun Life Money Market FundOpen ended scheme340.52340.47-0.050-5.46.3
Mahindra Manulife Ultra Short to Short Term FundOpen ended scheme1,754.481,754.23-0.260-5.385.3
Bajaj Finserv Money Market FundOpen ended scheme1,236.741,236.59-0.150-4.435.73
Bandhan Money Market FundOpen ended scheme34.4434.440.000-4.346.28
Bank of India Ultra Short Term FundOpen ended scheme3,403.303,402.94-0.360-3.885.84
ITI Balanced Advantage FundOpen ended scheme13.9513.950.000-0.01-5.16
DSP Money Market FundOpen ended scheme45.6845.670.000-2.986.22
JM Ultra Short to Short Term FundOpen ended scheme33.1633.160.000-2.365.4
Qsif Hybrid Long-Short FundOpen ended scheme10.0210.020.000-0.010
UTI Ultra Short Term FundOpen ended scheme3,701.213,701.01-0.200-25.89
Shriram Money Market FundOpen ended scheme1,045.311,045.26-0.050-1.740
TRUSTMF Short Term FundOpen ended scheme1,329.381,329.32-0.050-1.54.17
Kotak Corporate Bond FundOpen ended scheme3,145.523,145.44-0.070-0.853.71
360 ONE Dynamic Term FundOpen ended scheme23.9623.960.000-0.763.62
Data not found...