<< Remove This Later >> Home Stocks Home Commodity Home MF Home
Menu
Close X

As on Feb 26, 2024 03:14AM
Script Industry Bid Qty. (Nos.) Last Price (Rs.) Change (%) Change (Rs.)
NDR AUTOAuto Ancl - Others12,256889.5520.00148.25
SUPRAJIT ENGAuto Ancl - Equipment Others10,923421.706.0924.20
SHIVAM AUTOAuto Ancl - Others24,99345.155.002.15
MINDAINDUSTRAuto Ancl - Electrical243655.053.5222.25
PRICOL LTDAuto Ancl - Others506414.803.2713.15
PRECI.PIPESAuto Ancl - Others223213.852.004.20
JAMNAAUTOINDAuto Ancl - Susp. & Braking - Springs2,016115.501.902.15
HINDCOMPOSITAuto Ancl - Dr. Trans & Steer - Clutch1441.651.617.00
LGB & BROS Auto Ancl - Others61,184.851.6018.65
RANE MADRASAuto Ancl - Dr. Trans & Steer - Others2796.601.3710.75
MOTHRSNSUMISAuto Ancl - Electrical9,563115.651.361.55
HI TECH GEARAuto Ancl - Gears & Drive1,800488.851.045.05
RANE BRAKEAuto Ancl - Susp. & Braking - Others99799.000.897.05
ENDURAN.TECHAuto Ancl - Others101,842.450.7313.35
FIEM INDUSAuto Ancl - Equipment Lamp4292,468.400.286.85
WABCO TVSAuto Ancl - Susp. & Braking - Others914,327.850.2028.00
PRECI.CAMSHAAuto Ancl - Others52214.70-0.02-0.05
TALBRSATOCMPAuto Ancl - Engine Parts485290.90-0.15-0.45
SUNDARAMCLAYAuto Ancl - Susp. & Braking - Others29,267.90-0.30-27.55
HBL POWERAuto Ancl - Batteries219513.25-0.36-1.85
STLSTRP&WHELAuto Ancl - Dr. Trans & Steer - Wheels1,510256.75-0.56-1.45
EXIDE INDS Auto Ancl - Batteries824330.00-0.72-2.40
SHARDA MOTORAuto Ancl - Others21,451.05-0.80-11.75
UCALFUELSYSAuto Ancl - Engine Parts468162.10-0.83-1.35
AUTOMTVAXLESAuto Ancl - Dr. Trans & Steer - Others11,891.60-0.85-16.30
SUBROS Auto Ancl - Equipment Others4602.60-1.03-6.30
JAYBHARATMARAuto Ancl - Others403127.10-1.74-2.25
AUTOLINE INDAuto Ancl - Engine Parts993151.75-2.10-3.25
Data not found...