<< Remove This Later >> Home Stocks Home Commodity Home MF Home
Menu
Close X

As on Jun 25, 2024 20:39PM
Script Industry Bid Qty. (Nos.) Last Price (Rs.) Change (%) Change (Rs.)
AMARRAJABATTAuto Ancl - Batteries21,3441,646.2019.29266.15
GABRIELINDIAAuto Ancl - Shock Absorber4,224476.409.3740.80
BANCO PRODAuto Ancl - Engine Parts9,928669.707.4046.15
PRECI.PIPESAuto Ancl - Others52221.626.9614.43
SETCO AUTOMOAuto Ancl - Dr. Trans & Steer - Clutch42,50012.014.980.57
JBM AUTOAuto Ancl - Others7692,148.004.0984.50
INDIANIPPONAuto Ancl - Electrical377815.502.8622.65
BOSCH Auto Ancl - Engine Parts2033,817.952.43802.45
SHANTHI GEARAuto Ancl - Gears & Drive14564.901.739.60
SUNDRMFASTNRAuto Ancl - Engine Parts41,350.051.5220.20
SUPRAJIT ENGAuto Ancl - Equipment Others43513.951.447.30
NDR AUTOAuto Ancl - Others3795.851.3610.65
RANE MADRASAuto Ancl - Dr. Trans & Steer - Others2893.051.2010.55
JAMNAAUTOINDAuto Ancl - Susp. & Braking - Springs2,254128.331.131.44
HBL POWERAuto Ancl - Batteries1,333504.001.135.65
LUM.AUTOTECHAuto Ancl - Others3,734554.150.935.10
BHARAT GEARAuto Ancl - Gears & Drive200112.430.510.57
SHIVAM AUTOAuto Ancl - Others5441.840.430.18
SONA KOYO Auto Ancl - Gears & Drive9,280212.340.360.77
FIEM INDUSAuto Ancl - Equipment Lamp7751,280.300.334.25
STLSTRP&WHELAuto Ancl - Dr. Trans & Steer - Wheels280215.83-0.51-1.10
RICOAUTOINDSAuto Ancl - Dr. Trans & Steer - Others2,681140.51-0.58-0.82
RANE BRAKEAuto Ancl - Susp. & Braking - Others998984.50-0.60-5.90
PRICOL LTDAuto Ancl - Others5484.20-0.74-3.60
MUNJAL SHOWAAuto Ancl - Shock Absorber700160.66-0.80-1.30
HI TECH GEARAuto Ancl - Gears & Drive100952.50-0.92-8.80
AUTO.STAMP Auto Ancl - Others3481,005.80-1.04-10.55
SHRIRAM PISTAuto Ancl - Engine Parts41,955.20-1.08-21.35
SUNDARAM ABEAuto Ancl - Susp. & Braking - Others2770.10-1.32-10.30
TALBRSATOCMPAuto Ancl - Engine Parts130318.40-1.83-5.95
MINDAINDUSTRAuto Ancl - Electrical2811,052.80-2.22-23.85
MINDA CORPAuto Ancl - Others31481.25-2.32-11.45
JAYBHARATMARAuto Ancl - Others2,422107.25-3.13-3.47
Data not found...